CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Inland Empire County Championships
April 18th 2020 28251 Clinton Keith Road, Murrieta, California, 92563, United States
Report
Block
15 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2011 Apr 23rd
Results
Video
News
2019
12
1
2018
1
15
2
2017
1
96
1
2016
1
17
2
2020
2015
1
192
2
2014
1
225
2
2013
1
6
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Media for 2011
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2011 Results - Inland Empire County Championships
Apr 23rd 2011, 4:42am
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Temecula Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, California
Elsinore High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wildomar, California
RunnerSpace.com/CA
Moreno Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Moreno Valley, California
Rim Of The World Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Arrowhead, California
Cajon High School Track and Field and Cross Country - San Bernardino, California
Valley View High Track & Field and Cross Country - Moreno Valley, California
Etiwanda High Track & Field and Cross Country - Etiwanda, California
Murrieta Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Murrieta, California
Ayala High School Cross Country/ Track and Field
Canyon Springs High Track & Field and Cross Country - Moreno Valley, California
Victor Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Victorville, California
Fontana High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fontana, California
Vista Murrieta High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Murrieta, California
Norco High Track & Field and Cross Country - Norco, California
Rubidoux High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Centennial High Track & Field and Cross Country - Corona, California
Vista Del Lago High Track & Field and Cross Country - Moreno Valley, California
Granite Hills High Track & Field and Cross Country - Porterville, California
Great Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, CA
Ontario High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ontario, California
San Bernardino High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Bernardino, California
Chaparral High Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, California
Wilmer Amina Carter High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Rialto, California
Granite Hills High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
Alta Loma High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alta Loma, California
Palm Desert High Track & Field and Cross Country - Palm Desert, California
Serrano High Track & Field and Cross Country - Phelan, California
Chino High Track & Field and Cross Country - Chino, California
Yucaipa High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Yucaipa, California
Hemet Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hemet, California
Paloma Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Menifee, California
Apple Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
Silverado High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Victorville, California
Chino Hills High Track & Field and Cross Country - Chino Hills, California
Yucca Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Twentynine Palms, California
Heritage High Track & Field and Cross Country - Romoland, California
Perris High Track & Field and Cross Country - Perris, California
Aquinas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - San Bernardino, California
Sultana High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hesperia, California
Coachella Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Coachella, California
Murrieta Mesa High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Murrieta, California
Hesperia High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hesperia, California
Rancho Cucamonga High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rancho Cucamonga, California
Arlington High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Summit High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fontana, California
Corona High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Corona, California
Oak Hills High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Oak Hills, California
La Sierra High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Rancho Verde High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Moreno Valley, California
Arroyo Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Bernardino, California
Summit Leadership Academy-high Desert Track & Field and Cross Country - Hesperia, California
Don Antonio Lugo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Chino, California
Marywood-Pal
Los Osos High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rancho Cucamonga, California
Redlands East Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Redlands, California
Beaumont Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Beaumont, California
Tahquitz High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hemet, California
Eleanor Roosevelt High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Corona, California
Bermuda Dunes
Martin Luther King Jr. High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Rialto High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rialto, California
Big Bear High Track & Field and Cross Country - Big Bear Lake, California
Invited groups
2011
Inland Empire County Championships
Meet of Champions
2011 Results - Inland Empire County Championships
Published by
Shane
Apr 23rd 2011, 4:42am
Inland Empire County Championships
- Apr 23, 2011
Vista Murrieta High School, 28251 Clinton Keith Road, Murrieta, CA, US, 92563
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alta Loma
Apple Valley
Aquinas
Arlington
Arroyo Valley
Ayala
Beaumont
Bermuda Dunes
Big Bear
Cajon
Canyon Springs
Carter
Centennial (Corona)
Chaparral
Chino
Chino Hills
Coachella Valley
Corona
Don Lugo
E. Roosevelt
Elsinore
Etiwanda
Fontana
Granite Hills
Granite Hills
Great Oak
Hemet
Heritage
Hesperia
La Sierra
Los Osos
Martin Luther King
Marywood (Palm Valley)
Moreno Valley
Murrieta Mesa
Murrieta Valley
Norco
Oak Hills
Ontario
Palm Desert
Paloma Valley
Perris
Rancho Cucamonga
Rancho Verde
Redlands East Valley
Rialto
Rim of the World
Rubidoux
San Bernardino
Serrano
Silverado
Sultana
Summit
Summit Leadership Academy
Tahquitz
Temecula Valley
Valley View
Victor Valley
Vista Del Lago
Vista Murrieta
Yucaipa
Yucca Valley
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 100m Frosh-Soph Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell, Elijah
10
E. Roosevelt
10.87
+0.0
3
2
Long, Kei-Ron
10
Vista Murrieta
11.11
+0.0
3
3
Kane, John
10
Great Oak
11.24
+0.0
3
4
Henderson, Jay
9
Serrano
11.32
+0.0
3
5
Certeza, Jakob
10
Great Oak
11.33
+0.0
3
6
Jones, Phillip
10
Vista Murrieta
11.42
+0.0
3
7
Brown, Aaron
10
Big Bear
11.48
+1.5
2
8
Roberts, Regis
9
Sultana
11.49
+1.6
1
9
Crawford, Michael
10
Vista Murrieta
11.58
+1.6
1
10
Smith, Ryan
10
Temecula Valley
11.60
+1.6
1
11
Byers, Maalik
10
Los Osos
11.61
+1.6
1
12
Jones, Malik
10
Vista Murrieta
11.61
+1.5
2
13
Shanahan, Javari
10
Murrieta Mesa
11.65
+1.5
2
14
Spencer, Jaelen
10
Sultana
11.67
+0.0
3
15
Miles, Terik
10
Summit
11.70
+1.5
2
16
Stubbs, Allen
10
Elsinore
11.71
+1.5
2
17
Doswell, Quinton
10
Cajon
11.74
+1.6
1
18
Murphy, Tyler
10
Apple Valley
11.79
+1.5
2
19
cohen, arick
9
Cajon
11.80
+1.6
1
20
Patterson, Derrick
10
Granite Hills
11.82
+1.5
2
21
Panganiban, Richard
10
Valley View
11.83
+1.6
1
22
Thomas, Na'eem
10
Apple Valley
11.86
+1.6
1
23
Camarena, Justin
10
Ontario
11.87
+0.0
3
24
Terrance, Hunter
9
Summit Leadershi
12.05
+1.5
2
25
Pickett, David
10
Arroyo Valley
12.08
+1.6
1
Mens 100m Open Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Florence, Ryan
9
Big Bear
11.56
+1.9
8
2
gilmer, tyrone
9
Oak Hills
11.62w
+2.8
7
3
Trailor, Uriah
10
E. Roosevelt
11.67
+0.2
5
4
Barrow, Kirk
9
E. Roosevelt
11.76
+1.9
8
5
Bouma, Derek
10
Murrieta Valley
11.77
+1.9
8
6
Elam, Anthony
10
E. Roosevelt
11.79
+0.2
5
7
Scott, Devon
10
Summit
11.82
+0.7
11
8
Boykins, Trevon
10
E. Roosevelt
11.82
+0.2
5
9
Rivera, Anthony
10
Elsinore
11.83
+0.7
11
10
Budd, Ronjay
9
Carter
11.89
+0.2
5
11
Orozco, Carlos
10
Corona
11.89
+0.8
6
12
Vaughn, Devin
10
Vista Murrieta
11.91
+0.7
11
13
Medina, Christian
10
Serrano
11.93
+0.0
10
14
Lee, Sean
10
Vista Murrieta
11.95
+0.7
11
15
Best, Steven
10
Yucaipa
11.95
+0.7
11
16
Flowers, Kyle
11
E. Roosevelt
11.95w
+2.8
1
17
Fitzpatrick, Benjamin
9
Carter
12.02
+0.8
6
18
Parker, Dallas
11
E. Roosevelt
12.03
+1.6
4
19
Toves, Gilbert
10
Murrieta Mesa
12.05
+0.0
10
20
Chupp, Nathan
9
Temecula Valley
12.05w
+2.8
7
21
Simpson, James
10
Rancho Verde
12.07
+0.5
9
22
Ruth, Aaron
9
Vista Murrieta
12.10
+1.9
8
23
Hill, Bezhawn
10
Rancho Verde
12.12
+0.0
10
23
Ackerman, Garrett
10
Great Oak
12.12
+0.7
11
25
Hiers, John
9
Yucaipa
12.12
+1.9
8
26
Jonathan, Hawkins
9
Big Bear
12.13
+0.8
6
27
Lowitz, Nolan
9
Vista Murrieta
12.16w
+2.8
7
28
Squires, Austin
10
Etiwanda
12.17
+0.5
9
29
Pico, Shane
9
Elsinore
12.17w
+2.8
7
30
Moret, Alex
9
Murrieta Valley
12.20
+0.0
10
31
Tyler, Babbit
10
Big Bear
12.20
+0.8
6
32
Hodgins, Dustin
10
Yucaipa
12.21
+0.0
10
33
Jerveic, Spaugy
10
Summit Leadershi
12.26
+1.6
4
34
Pabito, Ian
10
Corona
12.31
+1.9
8
35
Hampton, Robert
9
Rialto
12.32w
+2.8
7
36
Ellison-Newman, Demetriu
10
Summit
12.32
+0.7
11
37
Andrews, Keane
9
Murrieta Mesa
12.36
+0.7
11
38
Nelson, Spencer
10
Vista Murrieta
12.37
+1.9
8
39
Newton, Erek
9
Temecula Valley
12.38w
+2.8
7
40
Williams, Hamadi
10
Corona
12.38
+0.8
6
41
Dickerson, Josh
9
Vista Del Lago
12.38
+1.6
4
42
Scribner, Ryan
9
Serrano
12.43
+0.8
6
43
Sanford, Stephan
9
Sultana
12.44
+0.5
9
44
Cipollone, Phillip
9
E. Roosevelt
12.46w
+2.8
1
45
Buck, Charlie
9
Ayala
12.47w
+2.8
1
46
Caraway, Garrett
9
Vista Murrieta
12.51
+0.8
6
47
Barajas, Rick
9
Vista Del Lago
12.53w
+3.6
2
48
Gatrost, Kevin
10
Elsinore
12.56w
+2.8
7
49
Bandong, Anthony
9
Great Oak
12.59
+0.5
9
50
Looney, Billy
10
E. Roosevelt
12.59
+1.6
4
51
Rouse, Derick
9
Granite Hills
12.60w
+3.6
2
52
Valadez, Sam
10
Apple Valley
12.60
+0.2
5
53
Riding, Stewart
9
Vista Murrieta
12.62
+0.8
6
54
Lamar, Ahmir
9
Apple Valley
12.64
+1.6
4
55
Mohammed, Mansaray
9
Corona
12.70
+0.2
5
56
Sherow, Dennis
11
E. Roosevelt
12.82
+1.6
4
57
Lara, Kevin
9
E. Roosevelt
12.87w
+3.6
2
58
McGowan, Brian
10
Yucca Valley
12.94w
+3.6
2
59
Adeyemo, Joshua
9
Los Osos
13.33
+0.2
5
60
Harstook, Brendan
9
Murrieta Mesa
13.62w
+2.8
1
Mens 100m Open Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Blake, Jacob
11
Temecula Valley
11.27w
+2.1
7
2
Powell, Jordan
11
Corona
11.31w
+2.1
7
3
Cummings, Ahmahd
11
Arroyo Valley
11.35w
+2.4
6
4
Castrejon, Vincent
12
Heritage
11.43w
+2.1
7
5
Anigbogu, Emeka
12
Great Oak
11.44w
+2.1
7
6
Taylor, Nick
12
Canyon Springs
11.45w
+2.4
6
7
Herrera, Andrew
12
Canyon Springs
11.46w
+2.4
6
8
Ward, Kwante
12
Carter
11.52w
+2.1
7
10
barnett, Dewey
12
Vista Del Lago
11.55w
+2.1
7
9
Jackson, Cameron
12
Serrano
11.55
+1.8
3
11
Sanders, Khayree
11
Carter
11.59w
+2.4
6
12
Lefebvre, James
12
Apple Valley
11.63
+1.8
3
13
Hudson, Jasih
12
Paloma Valley
11.68w
+2.3
4
14
Bennett, Brandon
11
Rialto
11.68
+1.8
3
15
Michaelian, Nishan
11
Ayala
11.68w
+2.4
6
16
Saul, Garrett
11
Great Oak
11.69w
+2.4
6
17
Gardner, Aaron
12
Serrano
11.71
+0.9
5
18
saladino, Anthony
12
Redlands East Va
11.73
+0.9
5
19
Jorge, Gomez
11
Summit Leadershi
11.77w
+2.3
4
20
Persons, Miles
12
Corona
11.77
+0.9
5
21
Aponte, Darnell
11
Sultana
11.80w
+2.3
4
22
Piecukonis, Aaron
11
Vista Murrieta
11.83w
+2.3
4
23
Williams, Andrew
12
Carter
11.84w
+2.1
7
24
lange, terrance
11
Sultana
11.85
+1.8
3
25
Smith, Cory
11
Yucaipa
11.85w
+2.4
6
26
Hendricks, Connor
11
Yucca Valley
11.87w
+2.8
2
27
Suer, Jummanne
11
Temecula Valley
11.88w
+2.3
4
28
Flowers, Keith
12
E. Roosevelt
11.91w
+2.8
2
29
Norman Jr., Anthony
12
Murrieta Valley
11.98
+1.8
3
30
Sipin, Randall
12
Apple Valley
12.05
+0.9
5
31
Montaque, Chaney
11
Summit Leadershi
12.07
+1.8
3
32
Williams, Arthur
11
Sultana
12.08
+0.9
5
33
ogbonna, akil
11
Oak Hills
12.09w
+2.8
2
34
Swift, Andrew
11
Ayala
12.14
+1.8
3
35
Hidatsa, Joyce
11
Vista Del Lago
12.19w
+2.3
4
36
Cardenas, Mark
11
Yucca Valley
12.25w
+2.8
2
37
Wolf, Ryan
11
Valley View
12.37
+1.8
3
--
Young, Sean
11
Murrieta Valley
DNFw
+2.1
7
Mens 100m Varsity Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Simmons, Ervin
12
Murrieta Valley
11.03
+1.2
3
2
Guss, Mark
12
Sultana
11.16w
+2.9
1
3
Jones, Bryan
11
Great Oak
11.17
+1.2
3
4
miller, dominyck
12
Vista Del Lago
11.28w
+2.9
1
5
Johnwell, Shilah
12
Etiwanda
11.33w
+2.2
2
6
Powell, Jackson
12
Corona
11.33w
+2.9
1
7
Parrison, Darius
12
Redlands East Va
11.41w
+2.2
2
8
Singletary, Napoleon
11
E. Roosevelt
11.42w
+2.2
2
9
Koppel, Ben
12
Granite Hills
11.44
+1.2
3
10
Robertson, Blake
12
Corona
11.45
+1.2
3
11
Milan, Chris
11
Great Oak
11.45w
+2.2
2
11
Thomas, Shiley
11
Redlands East Va
11.45w
+2.2
2
13
Isaccs, John
12
Fontana
11.51
+1.2
3
14
Henderson, Greg
12
Norco
11.52
+1.2
3
15
Coleman, Derrez
11
Carter
11.56w
+2.9
1
16
Burnett-Smith, Aaron
12
Summit Leadershi
11.59w
+2.9
1
17
Colbert, Rory
12
Carter
11.64w
+2.2
2
18
Harrison, Michael
11
Valley View
11.69w
+2.2
2
19
Torrence, Kenneth
11
Rancho Verde
11.70w
+2.9
1
20
Gates, Tysean
12
Granite Hills
11.73w
+2.9
1
21
Coleman, Seth
11
Etiwanda
11.78w
+2.9
1
22
Sanders, DiShawn
12
Etiwanda
15.48
+1.2
3
--
Isaiah, Braden
12
Moreno Valley
FS
+1.2
3
Womens 100m Frosh-Soph Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sutherland, Eboni
10
Centennial (Coro
12.46
+0.3
3
2
Williams, Ashley
10
Murrieta Mesa
12.68
+0.3
3
3
Norman, Michelle
9
Vista Murrieta
12.71
+0.3
3
4
Anderson, Chanel
10
Rancho Verde
12.77
+0.3
3
5
Hardge, Brooke
10
Summit
12.83
+0.3
3
6
Green, Dominique
9
Carter
12.89
+0.3
2
7
Sones, Brittany
9
Murrieta Mesa
12.91
+0.3
2
8
Serrato, Victoria
10
Carter
12.97
+0.3
3
9
Ragins, Jasmine
10
Etiwanda
13.13
+0.3
3
10
Shakir, Rahni
9
Vista Murrieta
13.16
+0.3
2
11
Cooper, Ebony
10
Cajon
13.27
+0.3
3
12
Gonzalez, Amanda
9
Corona
13.30w
+3.4
1
13
Lathan, Naomi
9
Temecula Valley
13.65
+0.3
2
14
Wilson, Amber
9
Canyon Springs
13.67w
+3.4
1
15
Toribio, Charyne
10
Coachella Valley
13.79w
+3.4
1
16
Taylor, Zana
10
Rancho Verde
13.92w
+3.4
1
17
Parker, Cierra
9
Great Oak
14.00w
+3.4
1
18
Bailous, Marcaya
9
Granite Hills
14.02w
+3.4
1
19
Spivey, Denisha
10
Summit
14.15
+0.3
2
Womens 100m Open Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moweta, Naaki
9
Centennial (Coro
13.31
+2.0
11
2
Campos, Elysah
10
Sultana
13.45
+0.1
10
2
Coran, Isis
9
Centennial (Coro
13.45
+1.0
8
4
Flakes, Shalece
11
Rancho Verde
13.51
+1.6
9
5
White, Jade
9
Granite Hills
13.54
+1.3
4
6
Nelson, Taylor
10
Vista Murrieta
13.55
+2.0
11
7
Wernli, Paige
9
Murrieta Valley
13.61
+1.6
9
8
Lotfi, Tiffany
9
Corona
13.71
+0.1
7
9
Barba, Nathalie
9
Vista Murrieta
13.72
+1.6
9
10
Williams, Najah
9
Apple Valley
13.73
+1.6
9
11
Sims, Pamela
9
Sultana
13.75
+0.1
7
12
Kilman, Tristan
9
Yucaipa
13.75
+0.1
7
12
bennett, harmony
10
Oak Hills
13.75
+1.3
4
14
Wright, Alyssa
9
Yucaipa
13.76
+1.6
9
15
Kutscher, Briana
10
Great Oak
13.82
+2.0
11
16
Brooks, Cayla
9
E. Roosevelt
13.84
+2.0
11
17
Chadd, Savannah
9
Murrieta Mesa
13.85
+1.6
9
18
Bogunovich, Dashandra
10
Murrieta Valley
13.85
+1.0
8
19
Smith, Winter
10
San Bernardino
13.88
+1.0
8
20
Schulyer, Ashlynn
9
Paloma Valley
13.91
+2.0
11
21
Suruelo, Jamie
9
Ayala
13.98
+1.8
3
22
Royal, Khadija
10
Elsinore
13.99
+1.6
6
23
Fischer, Samantha
9
Murrieta Valley
14.00
+0.1
10
24
Mccumber, Alena
10
Great Oak
14.01
+1.6
9
25
Foster, Acura
10
Carter
14.04
+1.0
8
26
Zavala, Emily
9
Great Oak
14.10
+0.1
7
27
Burk, Madison
9
Ayala
14.18
+1.3
4
28
Harrison, Kennadee
10
Elsinore
14.19
+1.6
6
29
Diguissepi, Alyssa
9
Yucaipa
14.20
+0.1
7
30
Height, Elise
9
Apple Valley
14.24
+1.3
4
31
DY, Emilee
9
Ayala
14.33
+0.4
5
31
Sherman, Asia
9
Ontario
14.33
+0.1
7
33
Tedesco, Amanda
9
Yucaipa
14.36
+0.4
5
34
Franks, Tamico
9
Carter
14.39
+1.6
6
35
Bolowich, Colette
9
Apple Valley
14.44
+1.6
6
36
Smoak, Taylor
9
Elsinore
14.45
+1.3
4
37
Holmes, Aria
9
E. Roosevelt
14.47
+2.0
11
38
Johnson, Desiree
9
E. Roosevelt
14.53
+0.1
10
39
Rose, Nathifia
9
Paloma Valley
14.54
+0.1
10
40
Poole, Zakiya
10
Vista Murrieta
14.55
+0.4
5
41
James, Ta'Neesha
9
Apple Valley
14.57
+1.8
3
42
Pease, Alexandra
10
Temecula Valley
14.64
+1.3
4
43
Edwards, Teli
9
E. Roosevelt
14.73
+0.1
10
44
George, Alexys
10
Murrieta Mesa
14.95
+0.1
7
45
Williams, Rodjahneque
9
Granite Hills
14.96
+1.8
3
46
Wright, Jessica
9
E. Roosevelt
14.98
+0.1
10
47
Parker, Deanna
9
E. Roosevelt
15.09
+1.0
8
48
Clark, Courtney
9
Murrieta Mesa
15.22
+1.6
6
49
Watson, Monresha
9
Granite Hills
15.96
+1.8
3
Womens 100m Open Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rellin, Lillie
11
Canyon Springs
12.58
+1.6
5
2
Ross, Latreya
11
Yucca Valley
12.61
+1.4
6
3
Hall, Bailey
10
Hesperia
12.82
+1.4
6
4
Mimms, Ambria
12
Vista Murrieta
12.84
+1.4
6
5
Lopez, Andria
12
Redlands East Va
12.89
+1.6
5
6
Davis, Devin
E. Roosevelt
12.94
+1.4
6
7
Brown, Robyn
11
Ayala
13.09
+2.0
4
8
Wilson, Lataina
12
Arroyo Valley
13.15
+2.0
4
9
Medina, Ronni
11
Great Oak
13.18
+1.6
5
10
Rodriguez, Katie
10
Elsinore
13.20
+1.6
5
11
Tomlinson, Kahlin
9
Yucaipa
13.21
+2.0
4
12
Mobley, Miranda
11
Oak Hills
13.28
-0.2
2
13
Strode, Hailey
9
Great Oak
13.31
+1.4
6
14
Longstreet, Christen
11
Etiwanda
13.36
+2.0
4
15
Johnson, Jessica
11
Serrano
13.38
+2.0
4
16
Machnick, Taylor
12
Summit Leadershi
13.39
+2.0
4
17
Udeh, Ngozi
12
Ontario
13.51
+1.6
5
18
Bosman, Jessica
12
Serrano
13.54
+0.6
3
19
Puckett, Darian
12
Corona
13.60
+1.6
5
20
Daniels, Rijan
11
Vista Murrieta
13.60
+2.0
4
21
Haggerman, Drew
9
Yucca Valley
13.65
+0.6
3
22
Jones, Jasmine
11
Corona
13.69
+0.6
3
23
Gillyard, Kaena
11
Vista Murrieta
13.71
+0.6
3
24
Harris, Aubrey
12
Sultana
13.80
-0.2
2
25
Essex, Danielle
11
Norco
13.81
+0.6
3
26
Osby, Yendis
11
Apple Valley
13.84
-0.2
2
27
Johnson, Chante
12
Apple Valley
13.94
-0.2
2
28
Davis, Kristen
12
Apple Valley
13.94
+0.6
3
29
Obi, Anita
11
Etiwanda
13.95
+1.4
6
30
Valadez, Aileen
12
Apple Valley
14.02
-0.2
2
31
Hershkovits, Destiny
11
Vista Del Lago
14.09
+1.6
5
32
Cynthia, Zepeda
10
Summit Leadershi
14.14
-0.2
2
33
Johansen, Brianna
11
Sultana
14.25
-0.2
2
34
hernandez, jocelyn
11
Oak Hills
14.50
+2.0
1
35
Jessica, Bieda
11
Summit Leadershi
14.74
+2.0
1
36
Weeks, Dajiana
11
Summit Leadershi
16.13
+2.0
1
Womens 100m Varsity Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Marshall, Ashley
12
Rancho Verde
11.97
+0.8
3
2
Buchanan, Brea
12
Ayala
12.01
+0.8
3
3
Munford, Jordie
10
Rancho Cucamonga
12.15
+0.8
3
4
Greene, Kaelynn
E. Roosevelt
12.27
+0.2
1
5
Taylor, Khala
11
Great Oak
12.29
+0.8
3
6
Anthony, Janesha
11
Cajon
12.36
+0.8
3
7
Holloway, Audriana
9
Vista Murrieta
12.39
+0.8
3
8
Reyes, Nechelle
12
Rancho Verde
12.52w
+3.0
2
9
Sanner, Haley
11
Cajon
12.53w
+3.0
2
10
Jones, Cydnie
11
Martin Luther Ki
12.54w
+3.0
2
11
Brown, Stephanie
11
Rancho Verde
12.73w
+3.0
2
12
Harris, Daquana
12
Victor Valley
12.74w
+3.0
2
13
Mattew, Taylor
11
Rancho Verde
12.81
+0.8
3
14
Daniel, Syrii
11
Yucaipa
12.81
+0.8
3
15
Cummings, Jade
10
Great Oak
12.87
+0.2
1
16
Rodriguez, Brandee
11
Elsinore
12.88w
+3.0
2
17
Nenia, Taylor
12
Norco
12.90
+0.8
3
18
Saunders, Kassandra
11
Vista Murrieta
12.95
+0.2
1
19
Lambert, Amber
11
Corona
13.06
+0.2
1
20
Toole, Kaylee
11
Murrieta Valley
13.14
+0.2
1
21
Courtney, Horsley
10
Arlington
13.51
+0.2
1
22
Waner, Tori
10
Big Bear
14.40
+0.2
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
212343 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
65 shares:
Inland Empire County Championships
,
Alta Loma High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alta Loma, California
,
Apple Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
,
Aquinas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - San Bernardino, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Inland Empire County Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
12
1
2018
1
15
2
2017
1
96
1
2016
1
17
2
2015
1
192
2
2014
1
225
2
2013
1
6
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#inland
#empire
#championships
#meet-of-champions
#moc
#county
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!