RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Murrieta Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Murrieta, California
24105 Washington Ave., Murrieta, California, 92562, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Alexander Moret
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
3
)
View
News (
6
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (4 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Santa Margarita Eagle invitational
Published by
Scott Joerger
Feb 27th 2013, 4:31am
Comments
Santa Margarita Eagle invitational
- Mar 2, 2013
Santa Margarita High School, 22062 Antonio Parkway, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA, US, 92688
Timing/Results by:
Epi Sports - CA - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Esperanza
Mater Dei High School Track & Field and Cr
Murrieta Valley
Newport Harbor
Notre Dame (SO)
Santa Margarita
St. John Bosco
St. Joseph (Lakewood)
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McCloud, Connor
9
Mater Dei High S
11.53
-0.1
3
2
Hernandez, Mario
9
Mater Dei High S
11.70
-0.1
3
3
Kiely, Kevin
10
Santa Margarita
11.83
-0.1
3
4
Westberg, Sean
10
Mater Dei High S
11.91
+1.5
2
5
Mahaffa, Christian
10
Murrieta Valley
12.00
+1.5
2
6
Shodiya, Elijah
10
St. John Bosco
12.00
+1.5
2
7
Lane, Greg
10
Santa Margarita
12.05
-0.1
3
8
Torrea, Josue
10
St. John Bosco
12.10
-0.1
1
9
Caragao, Christian
10
Santa Margarita
12.10
-0.1
3
10
Williams, Austin
9
Notre Dame (SO)
12.14
+1.5
2
11
Cooper, Nathan
10
Murrieta Valley
12.32
+1.5
2
12
Manning, Owen
10
Notre Dame (SO)
12.55
-0.1
3
13
Augustin, Justin
9
Murrieta Valley
12.59
-0.1
1
14
McCoy-Campos, Patrick
9
Esperanza
13.02
+1.5
2
15
Perry, Deonte
9
Notre Dame (SO)
13.32
-0.1
3
16
Reyna, Bryce
9
Esperanza
13.55
+1.5
2
17
Price, Michael
9
Esperanza
14.62
-0.1
1
Mens 100m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ong-yui, Art
11
Notre Dame (SO)
11.73
+0.4
3
2
Bowman, Morris
9
Notre Dame (SO)
11.75
+0.4
3
3
Lyons, Nikolas
10
Notre Dame (SO)
11.88
+0.4
3
4
Menke, Joshua
11
Santa Margarita
11.89
+1.0
2
5
McNamara, Cole
11
St. John Bosco
12.04
+1.0
2
6
Petsas, Jon
10
Esperanza
12.05
-0.1
1
7
Kim, Steven
11
Santa Margarita
12.23
+1.0
2
8
Romo, Nathan
12
Mater Dei High S
12.37
+0.4
3
9
Clayton, Andrew
12
Murrieta Valley
12.42
+1.0
2
10
Basham, Connor
10
Esperanza
12.52
-0.1
1
11
Criske, Robert
11
Murrieta Valley
12.53
+1.0
2
12
Denos, Devin
10
Esperanza
12.57
-0.1
1
13
Michel, Jose
11
St. John Bosco
12.59
+1.0
2
14
Doorly, Sean
12
Mater Dei High S
12.70
+0.4
3
15
Guinto, Augustine
9
St. John Bosco
12.97
+1.0
2
16
Rabago, Bernardo
11
Murrieta Valley
13.63
+0.4
3
Mens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Muhammad, Khalfani
12
Notre Dame (SO)
10.73
-0.1
3
2
Godin, Curtis
12
Mater Dei High S
11.19
+0.7
2
3
Holland, Nick
12
Notre Dame (SO)
11.25
-0.1
3
4
Petsas, George
12
Esperanza
11.27
-0.1
3
5
Hernandez, Vince
11
Santa Margarita
11.45
-0.1
3
6
Fisher, Jordan
12
Santa Margarita
11.48
-0.1
3
7
Coley, Treavon
12
Mater Dei High S
11.53
-0.1
3
7
Harris, Jordan
9
St. John Bosco
11.53
-0.1
3
10
Cropper, Saxon Sykes
12
Murrieta Valley
11.59
+0.7
2
9
Ducker, Blake
12
Mater Dei High S
11.59
+0.0
1
11
Walker, Darren
12
St. John Bosco
11.65
+0.7
2
12
Reid, Trevor
9
Notre Dame (SO)
11.89
+0.7
2
13
Travisano, Ryan
11
Esperanza
11.92
+0.0
1
14
Overton, Treshaun
12
Murrieta Valley
12.00
+0.7
2
15
Alon-Alon, Kaizan
10
Esperanza
12.01
+0.0
1
Mens 200m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Perry, Deonte
9
Notre Dame (SO)
23.42
+0.4
3
2
Shodiya, Elijah
10
St. John Bosco
24.12
+0.6
2
3
Hicks, CJ
9
Notre Dame (SO)
24.55
+0.4
3
4
Smith, Akili
9
St. John Bosco
24.59
+0.6
2
5
Davis, Phil
10
Newport Harbor
24.74
+0.6
2
6
Mahaffa, Christian
10
Murrieta Valley
24.75
+0.6
2
7
Manning, Owen
10
Notre Dame (SO)
24.77
+0.4
3
8
Lane, Greg
10
Santa Margarita
24.93
+0.4
3
9
Peters, Dimitrius
9
Santa Margarita
24.97
+0.4
3
10
Westberg, Sean
10
Mater Dei High S
25.13
+0.6
2
11
Pepper, Shaun
10
Murrieta Valley
25.43
+0.4
3
12
Augustin, Justin
9
Murrieta Valley
25.62
+0.6
2
13
Wilson, Grant
9
Santa Margarita
26.01
+0.4
3
14
McCoy-Campos, Patrick
9
Esperanza
26.51
+0.0
1
15
Botka, Jeremy
9
Esperanza
26.54
+0.0
1
Mens 200m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mullins, Brett
10
Esperanza
24.48
-0.1
2
2
DeLena, Noah
11
Notre Dame (SO)
24.51
+0.6
3
3
McNamara, Cole
11
St. John Bosco
24.75
-0.1
2
4
Domagala, Kevin
12
Santa Margarita
25.32
+0.6
3
5
Romo, Nathan
12
Mater Dei High S
25.40
+0.6
3
6
Bowman, Morris
9
Notre Dame (SO)
25.49
+0.6
3
7
Doorly, Sean
12
Mater Dei High S
25.62
-0.1
2
8
Criske, Robert
11
Murrieta Valley
26.06
-0.1
2
9
Guinto, Augustine
9
St. John Bosco
26.30
+1.0
1
10
Denos, Devin
10
Esperanza
26.44
+1.0
1
11
Medellin, Jameson
10
Esperanza
26.56
+1.0
1
12
Peralta, Steven
9
Notre Dame (SO)
27.06
+0.6
3
13
Bohuslavizki, Jerome
9
Santa Margarita
27.15
+0.6
3
14
Gillen, Sean
11
Murrieta Valley
28.43
+1.0
1
Mens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Muhammad, Khalfani
12
Notre Dame (SO)
21.91
+1.3
3
2
Petsas, George
12
Esperanza
22.50
+1.3
3
3
Holland, Nick
12
Notre Dame (SO)
23.24
+1.3
3
4
Fisher, Jordan
12
Santa Margarita
23.36
+1.3
3
5
Loman, Tyus
10
St. John Bosco
23.40
+0.0
1
6
Harris, Jordan
9
St. John Bosco
23.71
+1.3
3
7
Leon, Max
11
Notre Dame (SO)
23.82
+1.3
3
8
Holman, AJ
12
St. John Bosco
23.99
-0.2
2
10
Travisano, Ryan
11
Esperanza
24.09
+0.0
1
9
Cropper, Saxon Sykes
12
Murrieta Valley
24.09
+0.0
1
11
Hernandez, Vince
11
Santa Margarita
24.13
+1.3
3
12
Brown, Weston
11
Murrieta Valley
24.41
+0.0
1
13
Alon-Alon, Kaizan
10
Esperanza
24.64
+0.0
1
14
Moret, Alexander
11
Murrieta Valley
24.94
+0.0
1
Mens 400m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Aguilera, Taylor
10
Notre Dame (SO)
53.50
3
2
Hicks, CJ
9
Notre Dame (SO)
53.66
3
3
Mitchell, Mason
9
Santa Margarita
54.69
3
4
Ruhnke, Max
10
Santa Margarita
55.06
3
5
Young, Carter
10
Murrieta Valley
55.17
3
6
Smith, Akili
9
St. John Bosco
55.54
2
7
Davis, Phil
10
Newport Harbor
57.80
2
8
Pease, Dylan
9
Esperanza
58.32
2
9
Sandoval, Joseph
9
St. John Bosco
59.15
1
10
johnson, trent
10
Newport Harbor
59.33
1
11
Botka, Jeremy
9
Esperanza
1:00.08
3
12
Collins, Christian
9
Murrieta Valley
1:00.18
2
13
Roybal, Jitaro
10
St. John Bosco
1:01.30
2
14
Pepper, Shaun
10
Murrieta Valley
1:03.56
3
Mens 400m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
DeLena, Noah
11
Notre Dame (SO)
54.20
2
2
Mullins, Brett
10
Esperanza
54.75
2
3
Obedoza, Aaron
11
Murrieta Valley
56.72
2
4
Matlock, Daniel
11
Murrieta Valley
57.75
1
5
Allen, Casy
9
Notre Dame (SO)
58.06
2
6
Covarrubias, Sal
11
St. John Bosco
59.33
1
7
Callahan, Riley
11
Santa Margarita
59.43
2
8
Tobin, Jake
10
Esperanza
1:02.11
2
9
Cadiz, Devin
11
Notre Dame (SO)
1:03.27
2
Mens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Loman, Tyus
10
St. John Bosco
51.37
2
2
Larson, Travis
10
Notre Dame (SO)
51.45
2
3
Traylor, Mychal
12
Mater Dei High S
51.80
2
4
Holman, AJ
12
St. John Bosco
52.35
2
5
Patel, Bhavesh
11
St. John Bosco
53.79
1
6
Villegas, Jose
11
Murrieta Valley
53.92
2
7
DeBarros, Marcell
11
Newport Harbor
55.06
1
8
Van, Ian
11
Esperanza
55.83
1
9
Fleming, Rory
11
Newport Harbor
56.03
1
10
Eakin, Josh
12
Newport Harbor
56.42
1
11
Chan, Daniel
12
Santa Margarita
56.82
2
Mens 800m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chaidez, Anthony
9
Notre Dame (SO)
2:05.95
1
2
Fitzgerald, Jesse
9
Notre Dame (SO)
2:07.74
1
3
Goosby, Shane
9
Mater Dei High S
2:11.45
1
4
Meyer, Christian
10
Notre Dame (SO)
2:14.05
1
5
Ogawa, Jacob
10
Murrieta Valley
2:14.38
1
6
Neal, Brian
10
Mater Dei High S
2:17.20
1
7
Collins, Christian
9
Murrieta Valley
2:18.19
1
8
Markarian, Steven
9
St. John Bosco
2:21.90
1
9
Aldrian, Anthony
9
Murrieta Valley
2:23.50
1
10
Alvarado, Joseph
9
Mater Dei High S
2:25.68
1
11
Reyes, Neff
10
Esperanza
2:26.35
1
12
Robelo, Eddie
10
Esperanza
2:32.98
1
13
Lentz, James
9
St. John Bosco
2:35.58
1
14
Huizar, Nick
9
St. John Bosco
2:36.07
1
Mens 800m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grossman, Kevin
11
Esperanza
2:11.77
1
2
Llamas, Kevin
12
Esperanza
2:13.35
1
3
Russell, Beau
9
Notre Dame (SO)
2:18.85
1
4
Matlock, Daniel
11
Murrieta Valley
2:22.56
1
5
Plunkett, Hayden
11
Murrieta Valley
2:22.66
1
6
Macedo, Zack
12
Murrieta Valley
2:22.86
1
7
Jeong, David
11
Esperanza
2:23.60
1
8
Farwell, Jake
11
Mater Dei High S
2:29.39
1
9
Vassallo, Sam
9
Notre Dame (SO)
2:35.38
1
10
Williams, Zach
11
Mater Dei High S
2:41.02
1
Mens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Enos, Kyle
12
Esperanza
2:06.50
1
2
Hulme, Michael
10
Mater Dei High S
2:06.54
1
3
Villegas, Jose
11
Murrieta Valley
2:08.53
1
4
Otero, Alex
12
Notre Dame (SO)
2:09.33
1
5
Llamas, Ryan
12
Esperanza
2:11.16
1
6
Carlson, Carl
11
Murrieta Valley
2:12.82
1
Mens 1600m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bowen, Cole
10
Santa Margarita
4:51.84
2
2
Ogawa, Jacob
10
Murrieta Valley
4:56.64
2
3
Saravia, Jonathyn
10
St. John Bosco
4:57.29
2
4
garcia, christian
10
Newport Harbor
4:59.58
2
5
Fry, Logan
10
Esperanza
5:01.08
2
6
Powell, Brandon
10
Esperanza
5:02.57
2
7
Harris, Chris
10
Esperanza
5:02.76
2
8
Figaredo, Will
10
Notre Dame (SO)
5:03.91
2
9
Reid, Derek
10
Murrieta Valley
5:04.42
2
10
Cruz, Gabriel
10
St. John Bosco
5:07.19
2
11
Aldrian, Anthony
9
Murrieta Valley
5:08.53
1
12
Plunkett, Gunnar
9
Murrieta Valley
5:08.68
1
13
Alvarado, Joseph
9
Mater Dei High S
5:11.20
1
14
Mudy, Michael
10
Notre Dame (SO)
5:12.85
2
15
Neal, Brian
10
Mater Dei High S
5:13.81
2
16
Flores, Juan
10
St. John Bosco
5:16.57
2
17
Saylors, Matt
10
Murrieta Valley
5:17.44
1
18
Thomas, Jason
9
Notre Dame (SO)
5:20.49
1
19
Lentz, James
9
St. John Bosco
5:21.54
1
20
Welty, Logan
10
Esperanza
5:22.47
1
21
Venegas, Edmund
10
St. John Bosco
5:23.13
1
22
candias, jon
9
Newport Harbor
5:23.45
1
23
mader, nash
9
Newport Harbor
5:27.06
1
24
arnold, sean
9
Newport Harbor
5:28.61
1
Mens 1600m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hunter, William
11
Esperanza
4:54.71
1
2
Rio, Max Del
11
St. John Bosco
5:03.28
1
3
Alvarado, Jonathan
12
Mater Dei High S
5:04.93
1
4
Park, Josh
11
Esperanza
5:05.52
1
5
Gonzalez, Giovani
12
St. John Bosco
5:08.28
1
6
Torre, Javin De La
11
Esperanza
5:10.38
1
7
GONZALEZ, OSCAR
11
St. John Bosco
5:11.61
1
8
McClure, Jonathan
11
Mater Dei High S
5:12.68
1
9
Ayala, Brandon
12
St. John Bosco
5:13.23
1
10
Greenberg, Matt
10
Esperanza
5:17.36
1
11
Yu, Han
11
Santa Margarita
5:19.95
1
12
Moore, Jack
12
Santa Margarita
5:21.06
1
13
Ellington, Maxwell
11
Esperanza
5:21.65
1
14
Mendoza, Christian
11
St. John Bosco
5:22.07
1
15
Thrash, Jeff
12
Santa Margarita
5:22.92
1
16
Macedo, Zack
12
Murrieta Valley
5:27.74
1
17
Novotney, Andrew
11
Mater Dei High S
5:27.76
1
18
Plunkett, Hayden
11
Murrieta Valley
5:34.08
1
19
Hernandez, Miguel
11
St. John Bosco
5:44.13
1
20
Farwell, Jake
11
Mater Dei High S
5:50.36
1
21
Williams, Zach
11
Mater Dei High S
6:06.35
1
Mens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Dalton
12
Mater Dei High S
4:18.51
2
2
Smith, Myles
12
St. John Bosco
4:19.18
2
3
Engel, Jason
12
Santa Margarita
4:20.31
2
4
Mcglone, Thomas
12
Mater Dei High S
4:28.61
2
5
Estrada, Branden
10
St. John Bosco
4:29.86
2
6
Lopez, Josh
11
St. John Bosco
4:29.92
2
7
Solorza, Ruben
12
St. John Bosco
4:30.97
2
8
Marasigan, Guido
12
Santa Margarita
4:35.50
2
9
Barrios, Carlos
10
St. John Bosco
4:37.35
2
10
Rodriguez, Kevin
11
St. John Bosco
4:37.71
2
11
Harlan, Chris
12
Esperanza
4:40.47
1
12
Ogan, Ryan
12
Esperanza
4:40.62
1
13
Hulme, Michael
10
Mater Dei High S
4:41.01
2
14
Roberts, Christian
12
St. John Bosco
4:41.93
1
15
Meredith, Matt
11
Notre Dame (SO)
4:42.30
2
16
Doyle, Brennan
10
Notre Dame (SO)
4:42.44
1
17
Herrera, Ismail
11
Murrieta Valley
4:48.50
2
18
Reilly, Alex
12
Notre Dame (SO)
4:50.39
1
19
Domier, Braden
12
Santa Margarita
4:53.29
1
20
Human, Austin
12
Esperanza
4:58.23
1
21
Hermesmeyer, Brody
11
Murrieta Valley
4:59.55
1
22
Gallagher, Sean
11
Notre Dame (SO)
5:02.29
1
23
Carlson, Carl
11
Murrieta Valley
5:06.34
1
24
Der, Jacob
11
Murrieta Valley
5:06.94
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wolf, Jacob
10
Notre Dame (SO)
18.39
+0.1
2
2
Floyd, Tetsuya
10
Esperanza
18.51
+0.1
2
3
Lightford, Reid
9
Esperanza
18.84
+0.1
2
4
Harrell, Diamond
9
Notre Dame (SO)
20.15
+0.1
2
5
Gray, Weston
9
Mater Dei High S
20.72
+0.1
2
6
McCauley, Garrett
10
Murrieta Valley
22.14
+0.0
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kraemer, Grant
11
Notre Dame (SO)
17.17
+1.0
1
2
Chittaphong, Andrew
11
Murrieta Valley
18.09
+1.0
1
3
Croom, Jacob
11
Murrieta Valley
19.28
+1.0
1
4
Zuldek, Zach
12
Murrieta Valley
20.22
+1.0
1
5
Davidson, Dean
11
St. John Bosco
21.02
+1.0
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Paisley, Aaron
12
Murrieta Valley
15.51
+0.1
2
2
Ause, Kyle
12
Notre Dame (SO)
15.88
+0.1
2
3
Martin, Gerard
11
Murrieta Valley
16.09
+0.1
2
4
Tinsley, Austin
11
Santa Margarita
16.41
+0.1
2
5
Fleming, Rory
11
Newport Harbor
16.68
+0.1
2
6
DeBarros, Marcell
11
Newport Harbor
16.83
+1.2
1
7
Bohuslavizki, Christian
11
Santa Margarita
16.83
+0.1
2
8
Lugo, David
11
Mater Dei High S
16.86
+1.2
1
9
Jeannis, Brian
11
Esperanza
17.44
+1.2
1
10
Barrett, Kyle
12
Notre Dame (SO)
17.79
+0.1
2
11
Rodriguez, Nate
11
Esperanza
17.98
+1.2
1
12
Demeke, Noah
11
Esperanza
18.24
+1.2
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lietz, Austin
9
Notre Dame (SO)
43.85
2
2
Harrell, Diamond
9
Notre Dame (SO)
45.90
2
3
Floyd, Tetsuya
10
Esperanza
46.28
2
4
Wolf, Jacob
10
Notre Dame (SO)
47.54
2
5
Noblett, Jake
10
Newport Harbor
48.50
2
6
Lightford, Reid
9
Esperanza
48.66
2
7
Gray, Weston
9
Mater Dei High S
52.81
2
8
McCauley, Garrett
10
Murrieta Valley
58.24
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kraemer, Grant
11
Notre Dame (SO)
43.44
2
2
Croom, Jacob
11
Murrieta Valley
46.14
2
3
Taylor, Greyson
9
Notre Dame (SO)
48.18
2
4
Guerrero, Edward
9
Notre Dame (SO)
48.50
2
5
Davidson, Dean
11
St. John Bosco
51.87
1
6
Zuldek, Zach
12
Murrieta Valley
52.02
1
--
Chittaphong, Andrew
11
Murrieta Valley
DNF
2
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ause, Kyle
12
Notre Dame (SO)
41.59
2
2
Paisley, Aaron
12
Murrieta Valley
41.81
2
3
Bohuslavizki, Christian
11
Santa Margarita
41.85
2
4
Lugo, David
11
Mater Dei High S
42.63
2
5
Tinsley, Austin
11
Santa Margarita
43.57
2
6
Jeannis, Brian
11
Esperanza
43.91
1
7
DeBarros, Marcell
11
Newport Harbor
44.11
1
8
Patel, Bhavesh
11
St. John Bosco
44.64
1
9
Barrett, Kyle
12
Notre Dame (SO)
45.91
2
10
Fleming, Rory
11
Newport Harbor
45.93
1
11
Martin, Gerard
11
Murrieta Valley
46.31
2
12
Rodriguez, Nate
11
Esperanza
47.67
1
13
Demeke, Noah
11
Esperanza
48.76
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Santa Margarita
45.25
1
2
Relay Team
Notre Dame (SO)
45.94
1
3
Relay Team
Mater Dei High S
45.95
1
4
Relay Team
Murrieta Valley
47.49
1
5
Relay Team
Esperanza
49.84
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Notre Dame (SO)
45.76
1
2
Relay Team
Esperanza
47.50
1
3
Relay Team
Murrieta Valley
48.54
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Notre Dame (SO)
42.99
1
2
Relay Team
Mater Dei High S
43.33
1
3
Relay Team
Santa Margarita
43.86
1
4
Relay Team
Esperanza
44.68
1
5
Relay Team
Murrieta Valley
44.73
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Notre Dame (SO)
3:38.29
1
2
Relay Team
Santa Margarita
3:41.30
1
3
Relay Team
Mater Dei High S
3:47.51
1
4
Relay Team
St. John Bosco
4:00.26
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Notre Dame (SO)
3:48.48
1
2
Relay Team
Murrieta Valley
3:54.11
1
3
Relay Team
Mater Dei High S
3:58.63
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Notre Dame (SO)
3:26.51
1
2
Relay Team
Mater Dei High S
3:27.82
1
3
Relay Team
Santa Margarita
3:31.15
1
4
Relay Team
St. John Bosco
3:34.23
1
5
Relay Team
Murrieta Valley
3:45.37
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St. John Bosco
8:20.58
1
2
Relay Team
Esperanza
8:26.32
1
3
Relay Team
Notre Dame (SO)
8:38.93
1
4
Relay Team
Notre Dame (SO)
8:47.42
1
5
Relay Team
St. John Bosco
8:48.60
1
6
Relay Team
St. John Bosco
9:23.45
1
7
Relay Team
Murrieta Valley
9:30.88
1
8
Relay Team
Mater Dei High S
9:38.51
1
9
Relay Team
Notre Dame (SO)
9:44.63
1
10
Relay Team
Newport Harbor
10:05.76
1
--
Relay Team
Santa Margarita
DNF
1
Mens Shot Put Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Antoine
10
Notre Dame (SO)
48-08.50
(14.85m)
1
2
Kukalis, Ramsey
10
Newport Harbor
48-06.00
(14.78m)
1
3
Upchurch, Josh
10
Esperanza
44-03.50
(13.50m)
1
4
Mantei, Stephhen
10
Newport Harbor
43-10.50
(13.37m)
1
5
Stukonis, Joe
9
Newport Harbor
42-02.50
(12.87m)
1
6
Swanson, Kyle
10
Notre Dame (SO)
42-01.50
(12.84m)
1
7
White, David
10
Mater Dei High S
41-00.00
(12.50m)
1
8
Villegas, Marcos
10
Murrieta Valley
40-09.00
(12.42m)
1
9
Ramos, Mike
10
Notre Dame (SO)
40-04.50
(12.31m)
1
10
Bowman, Marshall
10
Notre Dame (SO)
39-03.00
(11.96m)
1
11
Fatino, Matthew
10
Santa Margarita
39-02.00
(11.94m)
1
12
Laut, Cody
9
St. John Bosco
36-09.50
(11.21m)
1
13
Beall, Rocko
10
Santa Margarita
35-08.50
(10.88m)
1
14
Miller, Jacob
10
Esperanza
35-06.00
(10.82m)
1
15
Waters, Jacob
10
Murrieta Valley
33-03.50
(10.15m)
1
16
Matthews, Trevor
10
Murrieta Valley
32-11.25
(10.04m)
1
17
Ulibarri, Christian
9
Murrieta Valley
32-11.00
(10.03m)
1
18
Montano, Adrian
10
Esperanza
31-05.50
(9.59m)
1
19
Wang, Julian
10
Santa Margarita
30-00.50
(9.16m)
1
20
Guillen, Arthur
9
Newport Harbor
27-06.00
(8.38m)
1
21
Ferrara, Joshua
10
Santa Margarita
25-00.00
(7.62m)
1
22
Nelson, Kyle
10
Santa Margarita
20-03.00
(6.17m)
1
Mens Shot Put Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carmichael, Grant
11
Notre Dame (SO)
45-07.00
(13.89m)
1
2
Tarazevits, T.J.
11
Newport Harbor
41-00.50
(12.51m)
1
3
Palacios, Joseph
12
Mater Dei High S
40-11.00
(12.47m)
1
4
Scott, Tyler
11
Esperanza
38-08.00
(11.79m)
1
5
Aceves, Gerardo
11
Newport Harbor
38-07.25
(11.77m)
1
6
Ramirez, Aaron
10
Esperanza
37-05.50
(11.42m)
1
7
Barry, Jordan
12
Murrieta Valley
35-09.00
(10.90m)
1
8
Keyes, Jeff
11
Esperanza
35-00.50
(10.68m)
1
9
Orewyler, Bryan
11
Esperanza
34-09.00
(10.59m)
1
10
Garcia, Brandon
12
Mater Dei High S
33-06.00
(10.21m)
1
11
Arendt, Matt
12
Santa Margarita
33-03.50
(10.15m)
1
12
Jennison, Jack
10
Santa Margarita
31-11.00
(9.73m)
1
13
Figueroa, Mikey
10
Santa Margarita
26-06.00
(8.08m)
1
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Marty
12
Newport Harbor
57-04.00
(17.48m)
1
2
McMorris, Malik
10
Mater Dei High S
55-07.50
(16.95m)
1
3
Katnik, Matt
10
St. John Bosco
52-06.50
(16.01m)
1
4
Dayoa, Dionne
11
Notre Dame (SO)
51-09.50
(15.79m)
1
5
Hufford, Ramsey
11
Newport Harbor
51-07.00
(15.72m)
1
6
Najera, Isaias
11
Notre Dame (SO)
50-04.00
(15.34m)
1
7
Truong, William
11
Esperanza
50-03.50
(15.33m)
1
8
Fortier, Will
11
Newport Harbor
49-10.00
(15.19m)
1
9
Tanoai, Leroy
12
Notre Dame (SO)
49-04.00
(15.04m)
1
10
Swanson, Austin
10
Notre Dame (SO)
49-02.00
(14.99m)
1
11
Sulka, Kyle
12
Notre Dame (SO)
49-01.00
(14.96m)
1
12
Payne, Michael
12
Murrieta Valley
48-01.00
(14.66m)
1
13
Ydens, Christian
10
Santa Margarita
46-01.50
(14.06m)
1
14
Sanchez, Daniel
12
Mater Dei High S
45-01.00
(13.74m)
1
15
Ferguson, Duncan
11
Esperanza
45-00.00
(13.72m)
1
16
Laut, Aaron
12
St. John Bosco
44-04.50
(13.53m)
1
17
Rubalcava, Ed
11
Esperanza
44-04.00
(13.51m)
1
18
Yuhas, Blake
12
Santa Margarita
43-07.50
(13.30m)
1
19
DiPietro, Frank
12
Santa Margarita
43-01.00
(13.13m)
1
20
Hurtado, Daniel
12
Mater Dei High S
43-00.00
(13.11m)
1
21
Robles, Anthony
11
Esperanza
42-01.00
(12.83m)
1
22
Hulzen, Joshua Van
12
Murrieta Valley
39-11.50
(12.18m)
1
23
Blye, Andy
12
Santa Margarita
36-01.50
(11.01m)
1
24
Alvarado, Paul
12
Murrieta Valley
35-03.00
(10.74m)
1
Mens Discus Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mantei, Stephhen
10
Newport Harbor
127-06
(38.86m)
1
2
Gaddis, Riley
10
Newport Harbor
111-07
(34.01m)
1
3
Miller, Jacob
10
Esperanza
109-04
(33.32m)
1
4
Villegas, Marcos
10
Murrieta Valley
106-03
(32.39m)
1
5
Montano, Adrian
10
Esperanza
100-10
(30.73m)
1
6
Upchurch, Josh
10
Esperanza
98-03
(29.95m)
1
7
Stukonis, Joe
9
Newport Harbor
92-00
(28.04m)
1
8
Matthews, Trevor
10
Murrieta Valley
91-07
(27.91m)
1
8
Fatino, Matthew
10
Santa Margarita
91-07
(27.91m)
1
10
Waters, Jacob
10
Murrieta Valley
85-11
(26.19m)
1
11
Beall, Rocko
10
Santa Margarita
82-06
(25.15m)
1
12
Ulibarri, Christian
9
Murrieta Valley
78-10
(24.03m)
1
13
White, David
10
Mater Dei High S
77-05
(23.60m)
1
14
Kelly, Patrick
9
Mater Dei High S
65-07
(19.99m)
1
15
Guillen, Arthur
9
Newport Harbor
57-02
(17.42m)
1
16
Ferrara, Joshua
10
Santa Margarita
56-11
(17.35m)
1
17
Nelson, Kyle
10
Santa Margarita
53-08
(16.36m)
1
Mens Discus Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Keyes, Jeff
11
Esperanza
130-07
(39.80m)
1
2
Scott, Tyler
11
Esperanza
116-03
(35.43m)
1
3
Helms, Cooper
11
Murrieta Valley
114-00
(34.75m)
1
4
Tarazevits, T.J.
11
Newport Harbor
110-01
(33.55m)
1
5
Ramirez, Aaron
10
Esperanza
106-08
(32.51m)
1
6
Palacios, Joseph
12
Mater Dei High S
101-10.50
(31.05m)
1
7
Aceves, Gerardo
11
Newport Harbor
97-09
(29.79m)
1
8
Jennison, Jack
10
Santa Margarita
94-00
(28.65m)
1
9
Arendt, Matt
12
Santa Margarita
90-00
(27.43m)
1
10
Barry, Jordan
12
Murrieta Valley
87-09
(26.75m)
1
11
Garcia, Brandon
12
Mater Dei High S
72-03
(22.02m)
1
12
Figueroa, Mikey
10
Santa Margarita
56-06
(17.22m)
1
--
Ekstrom, Jared
11
Murrieta Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Mohammed, Omar
12
Murrieta Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Hancock, Ryan
11
Esperanza
ND
(--)
1
--
Bonilla, Andy
9
Esperanza
ND
(--)
1
--
Halphide, Jackson
9
Newport Harbor
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Marty
12
Newport Harbor
168-07
(51.38m)
1
2
Payne, Michael
12
Murrieta Valley
150-11
(46.00m)
1
3
Sanchez, Christian
12
Esperanza
144-08
(44.09m)
1
4
Admire, Andrew
12
Esperanza
142-03
(43.36m)
1
5
Hufford, Ramsey
11
Newport Harbor
140-06
(42.82m)
1
6
Fortier, Will
11
Newport Harbor
137-04
(41.86m)
1
7
Truong, William
11
Esperanza
135-07
(41.33m)
1
8
Katnik, Matt
10
St. John Bosco
135-02
(41.20m)
1
9
Ferguson, Duncan
11
Esperanza
131-06
(40.08m)
1
10
McMorris, Malik
10
Mater Dei High S
128-08
(39.22m)
1
11
Fitzgerald, Joe
12
Notre Dame (SO)
128-02
(39.07m)
1
12
DiPietro, Frank
12
Santa Margarita
122-03
(37.26m)
1
13
Hurtado, Daniel
12
Mater Dei High S
120-08
(36.78m)
1
14
Hulzen, Joshua Van
12
Murrieta Valley
119-05
(36.40m)
1
15
Porter, Zach
12
Esperanza
117-08
(35.86m)
1
16
Alvarado, Paul
12
Murrieta Valley
117-01
(35.69m)
1
17
Sanchez, Daniel
12
Mater Dei High S
116-08
(35.56m)
1
18
Dayoa, Dionne
11
Notre Dame (SO)
110-04
(33.63m)
1
19
Bower, Michael
12
Santa Margarita
110-01
(33.55m)
1
20
Yuhas, Blake
12
Santa Margarita
103-02
(31.45m)
1
21
Blye, Andy
12
Santa Margarita
97-04
(29.67m)
1
--
Laut, Aaron
12
St. John Bosco
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lietz, Austin
9
Notre Dame (SO)
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
2
Sukhov, Quinten
10
Murrieta Valley
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
3
Donovan, Conor O'
10
Murrieta Valley
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
4
Manning, Tristan
10
Newport Harbor
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
4
Currier, Brandon
10
Murrieta Valley
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
4
Miller, Peyton
9
Murrieta Valley
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
4
Floyd, Tetsuya
10
Esperanza
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
8
Gray, Weston
9
Mater Dei High S
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
9
Thornburg, Gregson
10
Mater Dei High S
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
9
Lujan, Matt
9
Mater Dei High S
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
11
Reyna, Bryce
9
Esperanza
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
Mens High Jump Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clayton, Andrew
12
Murrieta Valley
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
2
Criske, Robert
11
Murrieta Valley
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
3
Gillen, Sean
11
Murrieta Valley
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Djergian, Thomas
11
Notre Dame (SO)
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
2
Finnie, Ryan
12
Mater Dei High S
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
3
Hinojosa, Art
12
Mater Dei High S
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
4
Fitzgerald, Gavin
11
Santa Margarita
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
5
Demeke, Noah
11
Esperanza
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
Mens Long Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Shodiya, Elijah
10
St. John Bosco
19-04.00
(5.89m)
nwi
1
2
Gaddis, Riley
10
Newport Harbor
17-01.00
(5.21m)
nwi
1
3
Thornburg, Gregson
10
Mater Dei High S
16-11.00
(5.16m)
nwi
1
4
DeLeon, Nathan
9
Notre Dame (SO)
16-10.50
(5.14m)
nwi
1
5
Regan, Ryan
10
Santa Margarita
16-10.00
(5.13m)
nwi
1
6
Sukhov, Quinten
10
Murrieta Valley
16-06.00
(5.03m)
nwi
1
7
Robinson, Davis
10
Notre Dame (SO)
16-00.75
(4.90m)
nwi
1
8
Thompsen, Avery
10
Notre Dame (SO)
16-00.50
(4.89m)
nwi
1
9
Torrea, Josue
10
St. John Bosco
15-11.50
(4.86m)
nwi
1
10
Wilson, Grant
9
Santa Margarita
15-11.00
(4.85m)
nwi
1
11
Peters, Dimitrius
9
Santa Margarita
15-06.00
(4.72m)
nwi
1
12
Hunter, Alexander
9
Santa Margarita
15-04.00
(4.67m)
nwi
1
12
Gray, Weston
9
Mater Dei High S
15-04.00
(4.67m)
nwi
1
14
Wolf, Jacob
10
Notre Dame (SO)
15-03.00
(4.65m)
nwi
1
15
Donovan, Conor O'
10
Murrieta Valley
15-01.00
(4.60m)
nwi
1
16
Agbayani, Sean
9
Santa Margarita
14-08.00
(4.47m)
nwi
1
--
Currier, Brandon
10
Murrieta Valley
DNF
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Covarrubias, Sal
11
St. John Bosco
17-09.00
(5.41m)
nwi
1
2
Petsas, Jon
10
Esperanza
17-04.00
(5.28m)
nwi
1
3
Page, Sean
10
Santa Margarita
17-02.00
(5.23m)
nwi
1
4
Perez, Thomas
9
Notre Dame (SO)
17-00.00
(5.18m)
nwi
1
5
Croom, Jacob
11
Murrieta Valley
16-11.00
(5.16m)
nwi
1
6
Torres, Anthony
11
St. John Bosco
16-08.00
(5.08m)
nwi
1
7
Tobin, Jake
10
Esperanza
16-04.00
(4.98m)
nwi
1
8
Michel, Jose
11
St. John Bosco
15-09.75
(4.82m)
nwi
1
9
Bohuslavizki, Jerome
9
Santa Margarita
14-10.00
(4.52m)
nwi
1
10
Salsberry, Ryan
11
Mater Dei High S
14-07.50
(4.46m)
nwi
1
10
Clayton, Andrew
12
Murrieta Valley
14-07.50
(4.46m)
nwi
1
12
Rabago, Bernardo
11
Murrieta Valley
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
13
Criske, Robert
11
Murrieta Valley
13-10.50
(4.23m)
nwi
1
14
Gillen, Sean
11
Murrieta Valley
13-01.25
(3.99m)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fernandez, Dylan
12
Santa Margarita
19-11.00
(6.07m)
nwi
1
2
Roxas, Jeff
12
Santa Margarita
19-09.00
(6.02m)
nwi
1
3
Walker, Darren
12
St. John Bosco
19-08.25
(6.00m)
nwi
1
4
Sloan, Oliver
10
Notre Dame (SO)
19-04.50
(5.91m)
nwi
1
5
Volpo, Zach
12
Santa Margarita
19-04.25
(5.90m)
nwi
1
6
Finnie, Ryan
12
Mater Dei High S
19-04.00
(5.89m)
nwi
1
7
Waters, Lafayette
11
Murrieta Valley
18-11.00
(5.77m)
nwi
1
8
Lowe, Corey
12
Santa Margarita
18-08.00
(5.69m)
nwi
1
9
Hinojosa, Art
12
Mater Dei High S
18-04.00
(5.59m)
nwi
1
10
Fleming, Rory
11
Newport Harbor
18-02.75
(5.56m)
nwi
1
11
Chan, Daniel
12
Santa Margarita
17-07.00
(5.36m)
nwi
1
12
Teetsel, Jon
10
Notre Dame (SO)
17-00.75
(5.20m)
nwi
1
13
Overton, Treshaun
12
Murrieta Valley
15-09.50
(4.81m)
nwi
1
14
Paisley, Aaron
12
Murrieta Valley
14-11.00
(4.55m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Davis
10
Notre Dame (SO)
37-09.00
(11.51m)
nwi
1
2
Torrea, Josue
10
St. John Bosco
35-02.50
(10.73m)
nwi
1
3
Thompsen, Avery
10
Notre Dame (SO)
33-10.00
(10.31m)
nwi
1
4
Matthews, Trevor
10
Murrieta Valley
33-01.50
(10.10m)
nwi
1
5
Thornburg, Gregson
10
Mater Dei High S
33-00.50
(10.07m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chung, Josiah
10
Santa Margarita
35-10.50
(10.93m)
nwi
1
2
Michel, Jose
11
St. John Bosco
35-06.25
(10.83m)
nwi
1
3
Covarrubias, Sal
11
St. John Bosco
35-04.00
(10.77m)
nwi
1
4
Perez, Thomas
9
Notre Dame (SO)
34-05.50
(10.50m)
nwi
1
5
Page, Sean
10
Santa Margarita
33-07.00
(10.24m)
nwi
1
6
Rabago, Bernardo
11
Murrieta Valley
32-11.50
(10.05m)
nwi
1
--
Chittaphong, Andrew
11
Murrieta Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mendoza, Eric
9
Notre Dame (SO)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Manoogian, Jack
11
Santa Margarita
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Malasavage, Metro
10
Santa Margarita
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Colley, James
10
Santa Margarita
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Finnie, Ryan
12
Mater Dei High S
43-08.00
(13.31m)
nwi
1
2
Volpo, Zach
12
Santa Margarita
40-04.50
(12.31m)
nwi
1
3
Hinojosa, Art
12
Mater Dei High S
40-02.50
(12.26m)
nwi
1
4
Waters, Lafayette
11
Murrieta Valley
39-00.00
(11.89m)
nwi
1
5
Walker, Darren
12
St. John Bosco
38-06.50
(11.75m)
nwi
1
6
Teetsel, Jon
10
Notre Dame (SO)
35-01.00
(10.69m)
nwi
1
7
Lowe, Corey
12
Santa Margarita
32-04.00
(9.86m)
nwi
1
--
Casteneda, Andrew
11
Notre Dame (SO)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Young, Michael
12
St. John Bosco
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Porter, Spencer
11
Notre Dame (SO)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
crook, charlie
10
Newport Harbor
11-01.00
(3.38m)
1
1
fegan, kyle
10
Newport Harbor
11-01.00
(3.38m)
1
3
Terrell, Henry
10
Notre Dame (SO)
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
4
Dempsey, John
10
Murrieta Valley
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
4
Regele, Patrick
10
Notre Dame (SO)
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
Mens Pole Vault Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Graham, Brenton
12
Santa Margarita
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
2
Anderson, Connor
11
Santa Margarita
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
2
Gorton, Levi
11
Murrieta Valley
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
4
Zembel, Matt
11
St. John Bosco
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
4
Gorton, Benjamin
11
Murrieta Valley
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
--
Best, Dakota
11
St. John Bosco
NH
(--)
1
--
Torres, Anthony
11
St. John Bosco
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rovzar, Michael
12
Mater Dei High S
14-09.00
(4.50m)
1
2
Gallivan, Clint
12
Mater Dei High S
14-03.00
(4.34m)
1
3
Curry, Parker
11
Santa Margarita
14-02.00
(4.32m)
1
4
Franco, Quinten
12
Notre Dame (SO)
13-09.00
(4.19m)
1
4
Crowe, Tomas
11
Notre Dame (SO)
13-09.00
(4.19m)
1
6
Abbey, Christian
12
Newport Harbor
13-03.00
(4.04m)
1
7
Sukhov, Nathan
11
Murrieta Valley
12-09.00
(3.89m)
1
7
Turner, Riley
11
Mater Dei High S
12-09.00
(3.89m)
1
7
Nord, Tommy
11
Mater Dei High S
12-09.00
(3.89m)
1
10
Edinburg, Cameron
12
Notre Dame (SO)
12-03.00
(3.73m)
1
10
Roide, Patrick
12
Mater Dei High S
12-03.00
(3.73m)
1
12
Elliott, Nick
10
Newport Harbor
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
12
Herbst, Samuel
11
Santa Margarita
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
14
Anderson, Michael
12
Santa Margarita
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
14
Thigpen, Remy
11
Murrieta Valley
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
16
Vollmer, John
12
St. John Bosco
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
Womens 100m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Perez, Sarah
9
Mater Dei High S
13.09
+0.0
3
2
Burgoyne, Ary'l
10
Notre Dame (SO)
13.65
+0.0
3
3
Selby, Madison
9
Santa Margarita
13.66
+0.0
2
4
Smith, Kayla
9
Mater Dei High S
13.69
+0.0
3
5
Gache, Valen Soares
10
Santa Margarita
13.70
+0.0
2
6
Forbes, Aliyah
9
Mater Dei High S
13.83
+0.0
3
7
Rogers, Orion
9
Notre Dame (SO)
13.96
+0.0
3
8
Schwab, Jenna
11
Murrieta Valley
14.26
+0.0
2
9
Moll, Ellyn
11
Santa Margarita
14.26
+0.0
1
10
Weissberg, Rachel
11
Murrieta Valley
14.33
+0.0
2
11
Chantrapornlert, Kaylee
10
St. Joseph (Lake
14.46
+0.0
2
12
Soriano, Drew
10
Murrieta Valley
14.50
+0.0
1
13
Flood, Karlie
9
Esperanza
15.27
+0.0
1
14
Lara, Andrea
11
Esperanza
15.52
+0.0
1
Womens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Asemota, Donatella
11
Notre Dame (SO)
12.83
+0.1
2
2
Moss, Jazmin
10
Mater Dei High S
13.02
+0.1
2
3
Muno, Zana
10
Notre Dame (SO)
13.41
+0.1
2
4
Verin, Sarah
11
Notre Dame (SO)
13.52
+0.1
2
5
Holmes, Annie
10
Murrieta Valley
13.81
+0.6
1
6
Wilson, Morgan
10
Esperanza
13.92
+0.1
2
7
Snyder, Amber
12
Esperanza
13.95
+0.6
1
8
Almeida, Kortney
12
Murrieta Valley
13.99
+0.6
1
9
Fitzsimons, Nicole
12
Newport Harbor
14.09
+0.6
1
10
Perez, Jessica
10
Esperanza
14.25
+0.1
2
Womens 200m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carreras, Angie
10
Mater Dei High S
26.70
+1.5
3
2
Perez, Sarah
9
Mater Dei High S
26.70
+1.5
3
3
Burgoyne, Ary'l
10
Notre Dame (SO)
27.84
+1.5
3
4
Enriquez, Larisa
10
St. Joseph (Lake
27.95
-0.1
2
5
Ashmore, Taylor
9
Mater Dei High S
28.13
+1.5
3
6
Christensen, Jordan
10
Santa Margarita
28.83
-0.1
2
7
Flores, Julie
9
Santa Margarita
29.04
+1.5
3
8
Rogers, Orion
9
Notre Dame (SO)
29.06
+1.5
3
9
Mumm, Hannah
12
Newport Harbor
29.13
+0.1
1
10
Montero, Justine
10
St. Joseph (Lake
29.49
-0.1
2
11
Weissberg, Rachel
11
Murrieta Valley
29.85
-0.1
2
12
Hoang, Michelle
11
Esperanza
31.13
+0.1
1
13
McMullen, Rachel
9
Santa Margarita
31.92
+0.1
1
14
Edwards, Raven
10
Esperanza
32.52
+0.1
1
15
Snyder, Haley
10
Esperanza
33.24
+0.1
1
Womens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Asemota, Donatella
11
Notre Dame (SO)
25.35
+0.2
3
2
Gilbert, Alez
12
Santa Margarita
26.23
+0.2
3
3
Nwokedi, Camilla
10
Notre Dame (SO)
26.32
+0.2
3
4
Bender, Hope
10
Newport Harbor
27.07
+0.2
3
5
Kopecek, Kala
11
St. Joseph (Lake
27.68
+0.2
3
6
Thompson, Rebecca
10
Santa Margarita
28.13
+0.2
3
7
Almeida, Kortney
12
Murrieta Valley
29.04
+0.6
2
8
Wilson, Morgan
10
Esperanza
29.19
+0.6
2
9
Muno, Zana
10
Notre Dame (SO)
29.41
+0.2
3
10
Molstad, Allison
12
Newport Harbor
29.49w
+2.5
1
11
Perez, Jessica
10
Esperanza
29.71w
+2.5
1
12
Snyder, Amber
12
Esperanza
29.80w
+2.5
1
Womens 400m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stewart, Talia
10
Mater Dei High S
1:04.37
2
2
Enriquez, Larisa
10
St. Joseph (Lake
1:05.29
2
3
Montero, Justine
10
St. Joseph (Lake
1:07.66
2
4
Ramezani, Ida
9
Santa Margarita
1:09.21
2
5
Henderson, Keyanna
10
Mater Dei High S
1:14.02
1
6
Martnez, Stephenie
10
Esperanza
1:15.72
1
7
Monzingo, Kalie Ann
11
Esperanza
1:20.25
2
8
Neiswonger, Sophie
10
Mater Dei High S
1:21.89
1
Womens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Radan, Tara
11
Mater Dei High S
57.39
2
2
Bender, Hope
10
Newport Harbor
1:00.53
2
3
Shey, Ringnyuh
11
Murrieta Valley
1:03.57
1
4
Kopecek, Kala
11
St. Joseph (Lake
1:03.82
2
5
Madalo, Christina
10
Murrieta Valley
1:04.83
1
6
Smith, Malin
11
Notre Dame (SO)
1:05.40
2
7
Velde, Chandler Te
12
Newport Harbor
1:05.64
1
8
Chatman, Ebone
12
Notre Dame (SO)
1:06.04
2
9
Calhoun, Joanna
11
Murrieta Valley
1:06.87
1
10
Lainez, Vanessa
11
Notre Dame (SO)
1:07.92
2
11
Molstad, Allison
12
Newport Harbor
1:08.45
1
12
Jackson, Amy
12
Esperanza
1:08.87
1
13
Cain, Brittany
12
Esperanza
1:12.84
2
Womens 800m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ponce, Sarah
9
Murrieta Valley
2:45.88
1
2
Camano, Melissa
10
Newport Harbor
2:50.15
1
3
Alexis, Castaneda
11
Mater Dei High S
2:50.33
1
4
Shaheen, Chloe
12
Santa Margarita
2:51.89
1
5
Munson, Reagan
12
Santa Margarita
2:52.76
1
6
Gomez, Vanessa
10
St. Joseph (Lake
2:53.20
1
7
Smith, Leighton
10
St. Joseph (Lake
2:53.49
1
8
Farley, Paige
10
Mater Dei High S
2:54.81
1
9
Lebayron, Brittany
11
Mater Dei High S
2:55.45
1
10
Hall, Samantha
11
Esperanza
2:56.52
1
11
Shivers, Saniah
9
Esperanza
2:57.74
1
12
Tetsch, Briana
10
St. Joseph (Lake
2:59.31
1
Womens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rambo, Ashlyn
11
Mater Dei High S
2:22.76
1
2
Pigneri, Brooke
11
Santa Margarita
2:25.95
1
3
Shey, Ringnyuh
11
Murrieta Valley
2:29.52
1
4
Ledesma, Melissa
10
Esperanza
2:30.13
1
5
McHugh, Haley
11
Santa Margarita
2:31.46
1
6
Scifres, Sheridan
10
Santa Margarita
2:31.69
1
7
Vuillemey, Morgane
10
Murrieta Valley
2:37.55
1
8
Calhoun, Joanna
11
Murrieta Valley
2:42.97
1
9
Oostendorp, Berkley Van
11
Newport Harbor
2:43.59
1
10
Farley, Megan
12
Newport Harbor
2:44.01
1
11
Beltran, Nicole
10
St. Joseph (Lake
2:46.59
1
Womens 1600m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clemence, Holly
9
Newport Harbor
5:52.12
1
2
Calavitta, Catania
9
Esperanza
5:55.34
1
3
Marking, Kendal
9
Newport Harbor
5:58.91
1
4
Smith, Hailey
12
Newport Harbor
6:00.51
1
5
Baquero, Aracely
11
Murrieta Valley
6:03.47
1
6
Gonzalez, Jasmin
10
St. Joseph (Lake
6:12.71
1
7
Fernandez, Kameron
9
Mater Dei High S
6:13.96
1
8
Costa, Danielle
11
Murrieta Valley
6:15.11
1
9
Howard, Claire
9
Santa Margarita
6:15.70
1
10
Velasco, Gabi
11
Murrieta Valley
6:19.35
1
11
Gomez, Vanessa
10
St. Joseph (Lake
6:20.30
1
12
Walsh, Madison
11
Santa Margarita
6:23.22
1
13
Graves, Ashley
12
Santa Margarita
6:24.02
1
14
Smith, Leighton
10
St. Joseph (Lake
6:24.24
1
15
Guirado, Alea
11
Mater Dei High S
6:29.33
1
16
Moreno, Kathryn
9
Santa Margarita
6:29.35
1
17
Salazar, Alyxandria
10
Esperanza
6:41.82
1
18
Tetsch, Briana
10
St. Joseph (Lake
6:44.58
1
19
Roesgen, Jessica
11
Santa Margarita
6:47.00
1
20
Farley, Paige
10
Mater Dei High S
6:49.96
1
21
Marikian, Jennifer
9
Esperanza
6:53.26
1
22
Medellin, Kaleigh
10
Esperanza
6:55.35
1
23
Farley, Austen
12
Mater Dei High S
7:07.44
1
Womens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tennison, Paige
12
Newport Harbor
5:14.56
2
2
Oden, Danielle
11
Esperanza
5:31.44
2
3
Munson, Erica
10
Santa Margarita
5:32.37
2
4
Howell, Breann
11
Murrieta Valley
5:32.97
2
5
Digiovanni, Sara
12
Mater Dei High S
5:34.11
2
6
Barth, Erin
10
Newport Harbor
5:36.77
2
7
Mermel, Kazia
12
Notre Dame (SO)
5:38.65
2
8
Coda, Elizabeth
9
Notre Dame (SO)
5:39.84
1
9
Adams, Jj
12
Esperanza
5:39.97
2
10
Zermeno, Aitana
12
Santa Margarita
5:40.72
2
11
Ima, Ashley
11
Newport Harbor
5:43.62
1
12
Mead, Katelyn
11
Newport Harbor
5:45.72
2
13
Peabody, Kelly
10
Mater Dei High S
5:47.55
2
14
Mejia, Erika
11
Esperanza
5:47.87
1
15
Ogan, Samantha
11
Esperanza
5:48.96
1
16
Bartyczak, Megan
10
Mater Dei High S
5:55.64
2
17
Vuillemey, Morgane
10
Murrieta Valley
5:58.80
1
18
Gonsalves, Bailey
9
Murrieta Valley
6:01.84
1
19
Peterson, Lily
12
Notre Dame (SO)
6:07.40
1
20
Davis, Ashley
10
Murrieta Valley
6:08.73
1
21
Goodson, Maggie
12
Newport Harbor
6:11.41
1
22
Trotter, Erin
11
Mater Dei High S
6:17.67
1
--
Cornwell, Miranda
12
Notre Dame (SO)
DNF
2
Womens 100m Hurdles Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Supple, Gabriella
10
Mater Dei High S
19.16
+0.9
1
2
Neff, Kyra
10
Mater Dei High S
19.40
+0.2
2
3
Sanchez, Bianca
10
Esperanza
20.59
+0.2
2
4
DiCambio, Julia
10
Mater Dei High S
21.14
+0.2
2
5
Knueven, Nicole
10
Murrieta Valley
21.34
+0.9
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hilley, Caroline
11
Santa Margarita
15.44
+1.9
2
2
Miller, Ali
10
Murrieta Valley
16.58
+1.9
2
3
Mcnown, Jelena
12
Murrieta Valley
17.24
+1.9
2
4
Johnson, Justina
11
Esperanza
17.81
+1.9
2
5
Hanrahan, Brittany
12
Mater Dei High S
18.31
+1.9
2
6
Kay, Kaelen
11
Santa Margarita
18.31
+1.9
2
7
Kline, Haley
10
Esperanza
19.08
+0.8
1
8
Cossel, Karissa
11
Esperanza
19.65
+0.8
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Neff, Kyra
10
Mater Dei High S
55.18
1
2
Sanchez, Bianca
10
Esperanza
57.67
1
3
Wikidal, Gabby
9
Santa Margarita
59.45
1
4
Knueven, Nicole
10
Murrieta Valley
59.59
1
5
Brown, Elizabeth Ann
12
Esperanza
1:00.22
1
6
McFettters, Kate
11
Mater Dei High S
1:00.91
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hilley, Caroline
11
Santa Margarita
46.14
2
2
Hanrahan, Brittany
12
Mater Dei High S
47.75
2
3
Radan, Emma
11
Mater Dei High S
49.49
2
4
Miller, Ali
10
Murrieta Valley
51.15
2
5
Troung, Emily
11
Notre Dame (SO)
51.24
1
6
Ruedy, Paige
11
Notre Dame (SO)
52.03
1
7
Johnson, Justina
11
Esperanza
52.59
1
8
Gritton, Jasmine
9
Notre Dame (SO)
52.63
2
9
Kay, Kaelen
11
Santa Margarita
53.01
2
10
Kline, Haley
10
Esperanza
53.15
1
11
Cossel, Karissa
11
Esperanza
54.99
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Mater Dei High S
51.46
1
2
Relay Team
Santa Margarita
53.93
1
3
Relay Team
Murrieta Valley
55.26
1
--
Relay Team
Esperanza
DQ
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Mater Dei High S
48.76
1
2
Relay Team
Notre Dame (SO)
48.78
1
3
Relay Team
Santa Margarita
49.93
1
4
Relay Team
Murrieta Valley
53.24
1
5
Relay Team
Esperanza
53.49
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Mater Dei High S
4:14.27
1
2
Relay Team
Murrieta Valley
4:30.68
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Mater Dei High S
4:02.53
1
2
Relay Team
Santa Margarita
4:08.59
1
3
Relay Team
Notre Dame (SO)
4:24.33
1
4
Relay Team
Murrieta Valley
4:28.13
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Newport Harbor
10:20.14
1
2
Relay Team
Esperanza
10:21.85
1
3
Relay Team
Notre Dame (SO)
10:39.57
1
4
Relay Team
Mater Dei High S
10:44.69
1
5
Relay Team
Newport Harbor
10:59.26
1
6
Relay Team
Santa Margarita
11:21.93
1
7
Relay Team
Santa Margarita
11:37.06
1
8
Relay Team
Mater Dei High S
11:49.63
1
9
Relay Team
Notre Dame (SO)
12:03.83
1
Womens Shot Put Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Castillo, Leah
10
Newport Harbor
29-03.00
(8.92m)
1
2
Laos, Riley
9
Esperanza
28-01.50
(8.57m)
1
3
Ramirez, Sarah
9
Esperanza
26-06.00
(8.08m)
1
4
Ramirez, Marissa
10
Murrieta Valley
25-09.00
(7.85m)
1
5
Ortiz, Marlene
11
Murrieta Valley
24-03.50
(7.40m)
1
6
Razzano, Madison
11
Santa Margarita
23-02.00
(7.06m)
1
7
McGonigal, Maeve
10
Murrieta Valley
22-07.00
(6.88m)
1
8
Rebendorf, Mikayla
9
Esperanza
22-06.50
(6.87m)
1
9
Jimenez, Danya
11
Santa Margarita
18-07.50
(5.68m)
1
10
Walker, Nicole
9
Santa Margarita
18-00.00
(5.49m)
1
11
Aigner, Shayna
9
Santa Margarita
16-05.00
(5.00m)
1
12
Kim, Na Yeon
11
Santa Margarita
15-11.00
(4.85m)
1
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Iwuchukwu, Ginika
11
Notre Dame (SO)
42-04.00
(12.90m)
1
2
Allen, Lauren
12
Esperanza
34-05.00
(10.49m)
1
3
Kana, Olivia
12
Murrieta Valley
29-11.00
(9.12m)
1
4
Campa, Michelle
11
Murrieta Valley
29-06.00
(8.99m)
1
5
Rocha, Destinee
11
Murrieta Valley
27-00.00
(8.23m)
1
6
Cunningham, Emily
10
St. Joseph (Lake
24-09.50
(7.56m)
1
7
Ortiz, Angie
11
St. Joseph (Lake
24-05.00
(7.44m)
1
8
Viramontes, Kiersten
11
St. Joseph (Lake
23-08.00
(7.21m)
1
9
Grabowsky, Natalie
12
Santa Margarita
22-05.00
(6.83m)
1
10
McLean, Danielle
12
Santa Margarita
21-00.00
(6.40m)
1
11
Allen, Emma
10
Esperanza
20-01.50
(6.13m)
1
Womens Discus Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alotoira, Rachelle
Newport Harbor
78-03
(23.85m)
1
2
Ramirez, Marissa
10
Murrieta Valley
71-04
(21.74m)
1
3
McGonigal, Maeve
10
Murrieta Valley
70-10
(21.59m)
1
4
Ramirez, Sarah
9
Esperanza
70-09
(21.56m)
1
5
Rebendorf, Mikayla
9
Esperanza
67-01
(20.45m)
1
6
Ortiz, Marlene
11
Murrieta Valley
66-06
(20.27m)
1
7
Laos, Riley
9
Esperanza
60-00
(18.29m)
1
8
Goasa, Brittany
9
Esperanza
58-10
(17.93m)
1
9
Jung, Stella
11
Santa Margarita
45-02
(13.77m)
1
10
Razzano, Madison
11
Santa Margarita
43-06
(13.26m)
1
11
Lealli, Sabrina
11
Santa Margarita
40-01
(12.22m)
1
Womens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Katherine
12
Notre Dame (SO)
107-05
(32.74m)
1
2
Allen, Lauren
12
Esperanza
107-00
(32.61m)
1
3
Campa, Michelle
11
Murrieta Valley
94-10
(28.91m)
1
4
Kana, Olivia
12
Murrieta Valley
93-10
(28.60m)
1
5
Rocha, Destinee
11
Murrieta Valley
56-11
(17.35m)
1
6
Allen, Emma
10
Esperanza
50-06
(15.39m)
1
Womens High Jump Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roddy, Courtney
9
Santa Margarita
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
1
Herron, Megan
12
Santa Margarita
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
3
Hogan, Alexis
10
Murrieta Valley
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
3
Welch, Alissa
11
Santa Margarita
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
5
Fontneau, Madyson
9
Murrieta Valley
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
6
McNally, Kate
11
Santa Margarita
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
--
Bell, Kaitlyn
10
Newport Harbor
NH
(--)
1
--
Fisher, Kathleen
11
Newport Harbor
NH
(--)
1
--
Kuehl, Silvia
10
Murrieta Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Gray, Lindsay
9
Mater Dei High S
NH
(--)
1
--
Torres, Miranda
9
Mater Dei High S
NH
(--)
1
--
Jacquot, Haven
10
Esperanza
NH
(--)
1
--
Canale, Maddy
9
Mater Dei High S
NH
(--)
1
--
Churchill, Margie
11
Santa Margarita
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sylvia, Amber
12
Santa Margarita
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
2
Rhorer, Lauren
10
Santa Margarita
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
2
Mcnown, Jelena
12
Murrieta Valley
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
2
Nwokedi, Camilla
10
Notre Dame (SO)
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
5
Wood, Danielle
11
Santa Margarita
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
5
Yeager, Samantha
10
Newport Harbor
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
5
Cain, Brittany
12
Esperanza
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
8
Shoenberger, Bridget
10
Mater Dei High S
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
8
Gray, Sydney
12
Mater Dei High S
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
8
Kendall, Noelle
10
Santa Margarita
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
--
Kline, Haley
10
Esperanza
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Flores, Julie
9
Santa Margarita
14-01.50
(4.31m)
nwi
1
2
Long, Kaitlin
9
Santa Margarita
13-11.00
(4.24m)
nwi
1
3
Last, Maggie
Santa Margarita
13-08.00
(4.17m)
nwi
1
4
Forbes, Aliyah
9
Mater Dei High S
13-06.50
(4.13m)
nwi
1
5
Stewart, Rachel
12
Santa Margarita
13-00.75
(3.98m)
nwi
1
6
Belden, Megan
11
Mater Dei High S
12-10.00
(3.91m)
nwi
1
7
Mckay, Kate
10
Mater Dei High S
12-07.00
(3.84m)
nwi
1
8
Begg, Morga
11
Santa Margarita
12-06.00
(3.81m)
nwi
1
9
Emmanuel, Natalia
10
Murrieta Valley
12-04.00
(3.76m)
nwi
1
10
Campbell, Ashley
11
Notre Dame (SO)
12-00.00
(3.66m)
nwi
1
11
Allen, Makayla
9
Esperanza
11-10.25
(3.61m)
nwi
1
12
Snyder, Haley
10
Esperanza
11-10.00
(3.61m)
nwi
1
13
Sanchez, Bianca
10
Esperanza
11-05.00
(3.48m)
nwi
1
14
DiCambio, Julia
10
Mater Dei High S
11-04.50
(3.47m)
nwi
1
15
Torres, Miranda
9
Mater Dei High S
11-04.00
(3.45m)
nwi
1
16
Carey, Ally
10
Santa Margarita
11-01.00
(3.38m)
nwi
1
17
Shea, Skye
9
Esperanza
10-09.00
(3.28m)
nwi
1
18
Hogan, Alexis
10
Murrieta Valley
9-11.00
(3.02m)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Asemota, Donatella
11
Notre Dame (SO)
17-07.00
(5.36m)
nwi
1
2
Mcnown, Jelena
12
Murrieta Valley
15-09.50
(4.81m)
nwi
1
3
Woodward, Annie
11
Santa Margarita
15-08.00
(4.78m)
nwi
1
4
Asemota, Fendi
11
Notre Dame (SO)
15-07.00
(4.75m)
nwi
1
5
Yeager, Samantha
10
Newport Harbor
15-06.50
(4.74m)
nwi
1
6
Moss, Jazmin
10
Mater Dei High S
15-02.50
(4.64m)
nwi
1
7
Verin, Sarah
11
Notre Dame (SO)
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
1
7
Tyler, Marrin
12
Santa Margarita
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
1
9
Thompson, Jessica
12
Santa Margarita
14-08.50
(4.48m)
nwi
1
10
Gritton, Jasmine
9
Notre Dame (SO)
14-05.00
(4.39m)
nwi
1
11
Snyder, Amber
12
Esperanza
14-04.75
(4.39m)
nwi
1
12
Hellquist, Elisabeth
12
Esperanza
14-04.00
(4.37m)
nwi
1
13
Campa, Michelle
11
Murrieta Valley
14-03.25
(4.35m)
nwi
1
14
Kopecek, Kala
11
St. Joseph (Lake
14-00.75
(4.29m)
nwi
1
15
Coley, Kyra
10
Mater Dei High S
13-09.00
(4.19m)
nwi
1
16
Kendall, Noelle
10
Santa Margarita
13-08.25
(4.17m)
nwi
1
17
Shoenberger, Bridget
10
Mater Dei High S
13-08.00
(4.17m)
nwi
1
18
Gray, Sydney
12
Mater Dei High S
13-07.00
(4.14m)
nwi
1
18
Alvarado, Annie
10
Santa Margarita
13-07.00
(4.14m)
nwi
1
20
Miller, Ali
10
Murrieta Valley
13-05.00
(4.09m)
nwi
1
21
Fitzsimons, Nicole
12
Newport Harbor
13-04.25
(4.07m)
nwi
1
22
Wilson, Morgan
10
Esperanza
13-03.00
(4.04m)
nwi
1
23
Holmes, Annie
10
Murrieta Valley
12-11.50
(3.95m)
nwi
1
24
Glenn, Alex
12
Esperanza
12-09.00
(3.89m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stewart, Rachel
12
Santa Margarita
29-08.00
(9.04m)
nwi
1
2
Supple, Gabriella
10
Mater Dei High S
29-07.00
(9.02m)
nwi
1
3
Belden, Megan
11
Mater Dei High S
28-10.50
(8.80m)
nwi
1
4
Blair, Sophie
10
Mater Dei High S
26-10.50
(8.19m)
nwi
1
5
DiCambio, Julia
10
Mater Dei High S
26-00.00
(7.92m)
nwi
1
6
Campbell, Ashley
11
Notre Dame (SO)
25-07.00
(7.80m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moss, Jazmin
10
Mater Dei High S
33-03.00
(10.13m)
nwi
1
2
Gritton, Jasmine
9
Notre Dame (SO)
32-05.50
(9.89m)
nwi
1
3
Verin, Sarah
11
Notre Dame (SO)
32-02.00
(9.80m)
nwi
1
4
Asemota, Fendi
11
Notre Dame (SO)
31-10.00
(9.70m)
nwi
1
5
Woodward, Annie
11
Santa Margarita
30-11.00
(9.42m)
nwi
1
6
Shoenberger, Bridget
10
Mater Dei High S
30-10.00
(9.40m)
nwi
1
7
Gray, Sydney
12
Mater Dei High S
30-07.00
(9.32m)
nwi
1
8
Coley, Kyra
10
Mater Dei High S
30-05.25
(9.28m)
nwi
1
9
Baldy, Courtney
11
Santa Margarita
29-07.00
(9.02m)
nwi
1
10
Marin, Tyler
Santa Margarita
28-10.00
(8.79m)
nwi
1
11
Pikula, Brittany
12
Santa Margarita
26-02.75
(7.99m)
nwi
1
12
Alvarado, Annie
10
Santa Margarita
25-06.00
(7.77m)
nwi
1
13
Thompson, Jessica
12
Santa Margarita
25-00.00
(7.62m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Katzaroff, Nicole
10
Mater Dei High S
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
2
Goeden, Brooke
11
Mater Dei High S
8-09.00
(2.67m)
1
3
Gallivan, Grace
9
Mater Dei High S
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
4
Wandrocke, Kira
10
Newport Harbor
7-03.00
(2.21m)
1
4
Clemence, Grace
9
Newport Harbor
7-03.00
(2.21m)
1
4
Lisonbee, Billie
9
Newport Harbor
7-03.00
(2.21m)
1
--
Peng, Dorothy
10
Murrieta Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Bowman, Lauren
10
Murrieta Valley
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Merritt, Kaitlyn
10
Santa Margarita
13-01.00
(3.99m)
1
2
Johnson, Julie
12
Mater Dei High S
11-09.00
(3.58m)
1
3
Frum, Jenna
11
Mater Dei High S
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
4
Backlund, Annika
12
Murrieta Valley
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
4
Howser, Peri
12
Newport Harbor
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
4
Angevine, Amy
12
Murrieta Valley
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
4
Abalos, Jessica
11
Murrieta Valley
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
4
Fujii, Diana
11
Mater Dei High S
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
4
Boyer, Grace
12
Mater Dei High S
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
10
Mazolewski, Hannah
11
Santa Margarita
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
10
Grabowsky, Natalie
12
Santa Margarita
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
--
Wandrocke, Kira
10
Newport Harbor
NH
(--)
1
--
Lee-sabbe, Laura
12
Notre Dame (SO)
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
None
More news
2013 Heat Sheets - Eagle Invitational
581 shares:
Santa Margarita Eagle invitational
,
DyeStatCAL.com
,
EPI Sports - CA - Timing Company
,
Esperanza High Track & Field and Cross Country - Placentia, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Murrieta Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Murrieta, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
3
2018
1
2016
1
2015
119
13
2014
140
17
2013
143
24
2012
94
22
1
2011
35
19
2010
31
13
2009
13
4
2008
2
Show 8 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!