RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Murrieta Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Murrieta, California
24105 Washington Ave., Murrieta, California, 92562, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Kylee Martin
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
4
)
View
News (
9
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2008 / 2009 - (3 articles)
2009 / 2010 - (6 articles)
All News
Search
2010 Results - Inland Empire Meet of Champions
Published by
Shane
Apr 25th 2010, 8:35pm
Comments
Inland Empire County Championships
- Apr 24, 2010
Vista Murrieta High School, 28251 Clinton Keith Road, Murrieta, CA, US, 92563
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alta Loma
Apple Valley
Aquinas
Arlington
Beaumont
Big Bear
Cajon
Canyon Springs
Centennial C-SS
Chino Hills
Citrus Hill
Citrus Valley
Corona
Desert Hot Springs
Don Lugo
E. Roosevelt
Elsinore
Fontana
Granite Hills
Great Oak
Hemet
Heritage
John W. North
La Quinta (La Quinta)
La Sierra
Linfield Christian
Los Osos
Martin Luther King
Moreno Valley
Murrieta Mesa
Murrieta Valley
Norte Vista
Oak Hills
Ontario
Paloma Valley
Poly (Riverside)
Rancho Cucamonga
Rancho Verde
Rialto
Rim of the World
Rubidoux
San Bernardino
Santiago (Corona)
Serrano
Silverado
Sultana
Summit
Temecula Valley
Upland
Valley View
Vista Del Lago
Vista Murrieta
Western Christian
Woodcrest Christian
Yucca Valley
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m INV - Night F/S Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Singletary, Napoleon
10
E. Roosevelt
11.16
nwi
1
2
Webb, Trevon
10
Vista Murrieta
11.43
nwi
1
3
Young, Sean
10
Murrieta Valley
11.43
nwi
1
4
Blake, Jacob
10
Temecula Valley
11.44
nwi
1
5
Torrence, Kenny
10
Rancho Verde
11.47
nwi
1
6
Sanders, Charles
10
E. Roosevelt
11.51
nwi
1
7
Thompson, Aaron
9
Los Osos
11.54
nwi
1
8
Parrish, Larry
10
Vista Murrieta
11.65
nwi
1
9
Jones, Malik
9
Vista Murrieta
11.69
nwi
1
10
Shabazz, Farod
10
Murrieta Valley
11.81
nwi
1
11
Howell, Jarrod
10
Citrus Valley
11.85
nwi
1
12
Gibson, Shaq
9
Rancho Verde
11.88
nwi
1
13
Stuckey, Malik
9
Summit
12.11
nwi
1
14
Stubbs, Allan
9
Elsinore
12.15
nwi
1
15
Lee, Sean
9
Vista Murrieta
12.21
nwi
1
16
Patterson, Derrick
10
Granite Hills
12.28
nwi
1
17
Miles, Tarik
9
Summit
12.59
nwi
1
Mens 100m INV - Night VAR Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mabry, Jaylan
12
Los Osos
10.79
nwi
1
2
Slater, Jovonte
11
Vista Murrieta
10.80
nwi
1
3
Sanders, Davelle
12
E. Roosevelt
10.81
nwi
1
4
Tyes, Diontaye
11
Rancho Cucamonga
11.06
nwi
1
5
Crain, Jon
12
Moreno Valley
11.14
nwi
1
6
Beard, Necho
12
Rancho Verde
11.17
nwi
1
7
Goodwin, Anthony
12
Great Oak
11.26
nwi
1
8
Rangel, Jonathan
12
Serrano
11.36
nwi
1
9
Mason, Cameron
12
E. Roosevelt
11.61
nwi
1
10
Proctor, Wesley
12
Beaumont
11.62
nwi
1
11
Mason, John
10
La Quinta (La Qu
11.63
nwi
1
Mens 100m Open - DAY Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Britt, Desmond
10
E. Roosevelt
11.79
+0.9
1
2
Rezentes, Bryce
10
Temecula Valley
11.93
+0.9
1
3
Mcintosh, Dre
9
Great Oak
12.00
+0.9
1
4
Byers, Maalik
9
Los Osos
12.00
+0.0
1
5
Simpson, James
9
Rancho Verde
12.02
+0.0
1
6
Smith, Jason
9
Citrus Hill
12.05
+0.9
1
7
Collier, Devonta
10
Rancho Verde
12.14
+0.0
1
8
Gonzales, Andrew
10
Citrus Valley
12.20
+0.9
1
9
Certeza, Jakob
9
Great Oak
12.21
+0.0
1
10
Lee, Lenier
9
Rancho Verde
12.22
+0.0
1
11
Morrow, Jamal
9
Heritage
12.22
+0.0
1
12
Aponte, Darnell
10
Sultana
12.24
+0.9
1
13
Vega, Daniel
10
Sultana
12.25
+0.0
1
14
Suer, Jummane
10
Temecula Valley
12.25
+0.0
1
15
Snow, Jason
10
Citrus Valley
12.25
+0.9
1
16
Barber, Brandon
10
Serrano
12.27
+0.5
1
17
Aegerter, Eric
10
Elsinore
12.29
+0.9
1
18
Hardy, Josh
10
Great Oak
12.30
+0.0
1
19
Afawape, Tumbo
10
Heritage
12.31
+0.0
1
20
Deleon, Nathan
9
Great Oak
12.35
+0.0
1
21
Young, K J
9
Citrus Hill
12.39
+0.0
1
22
Smith, Ryan
9
Temecula Valley
12.45
+0.0
1
23
Leary, Arvonte
10
Citrus Hill
12.47
+0.9
1
24
Murray, Ty
9
Granite Hills
12.49
+0.0
1
25
Coffey, Chad
9
Citrus Hill
12.65
+0.0
1
26
Lucero, Evan
10
Citrus Valley
12.76
+0.0
1
27
Medina, Christian
9
Serrano
12.93
+0.5
1
28
Xiao, Austin
9
Western Christia
12.98
+0.0
1
29
Zuno, Sam
10
Western Christia
13.36
+0.5
1
30
Messer, Tiyler
10
Desert Hot Sprin
13.93
+0.5
1
31
Hunter, Tim
9
Citrus Valley
14.21
+0.0
1
32
Najera, Rafeal
9
San Bernardino
14.51
+0.5
1
Mens 100m Open - DAY Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mazur, Michael
11
Vista Murrieta
11.33
+0.2
1
2
Green, Kameron
11
Great Oak
11.38
+0.2
1
3
Watkins, Troy
12
Woodcrest Christ
11.40
+0.2
1
4
Enuwa, Quincy
12
Rancho Verde
11.44
+0.0
1
5
Cho, Harry
12
Western Christia
11.46
+0.2
1
6
Buckner, Dennis
12
Rancho Verde
11.50
+0.0
1
7
Gonzalez, Josh
12
Vista Del Lago
11.50
+0.0
1
8
barnett, Dewey
11
Vista Del Lago
11.57
+0.2
1
9
Johnson, Kenneth
11
Citrus Hill
11.58
+0.0
1
10
Greenwalt, Jon
12
Elsinore
11.66
+0.0
1
11
Mohammad, Christian
11
Oak Hills
11.77
+0.2
1
12
Anigbogu, Emeka
11
Great Oak
11.77
+0.0
1
13
Norris, Chris
11
Great Oak
11.77
+0.0
1
14
Roberson, Larry
11
Granite Hills
11.78
+0.0
1
15
Simon, Kem
11
Great Oak
11.80
+0.0
1
16
Koppel, Ben
11
Granite Hills
11.81
+0.2
1
17
Pavia, Adrian
11
Paloma Valley
11.82
+0.2
1
18
Benson, Scott
11
Heritage
11.87
+0.0
1
19
Gates, Tysean
11
Granite Hills
11.93
+0.0
1
20
Scott, Devon
9
Vista Del Lago
11.94
+0.0
1
21
Long, Aaron
12
Serrano
11.98
+0.0
1
22
Fluharty, Colby
12
Serrano
12.05
+0.0
1
23
Sanders, Deandray
12
Vista Murrieta
12.06
+0.0
1
24
Carter, Devontae
11
Oak Hills
12.07
+0.2
1
25
Lee, Alex
12
Vista Murrieta
12.07
+0.0
1
26
Ochoa, Francisco
11
Vista Del Lago
12.15
+0.0
1
27
Redd, Dj
11
Paloma Valley
12.17
+0.0
1
28
Stewart, Tim
11
Paloma Valley
12.23
+0.0
1
29
Williams, Paul
12
Serrano
12.48
+0.0
1
Mens 200m INV - Night F/S Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ritchie, Chris
10
Los Osos
22.87
+0.2
1
2
Sanders, Charles
10
E. Roosevelt
23.14
+0.0
1
3
Thompson, Aaron
9
Los Osos
23.20
+0.2
1
4
Parrish, Larry
10
Vista Murrieta
23.21
+0.2
1
5
Torrence, Kenny
10
Rancho Verde
23.23
+0.2
1
6
Morgan, Will
10
Granite Hills
23.24
+0.0
1
7
Blake, Jacob
10
Temecula Valley
23.71
+0.0
1
8
Jones, Malik
9
Vista Murrieta
23.89
+0.0
1
9
Howell, Jarrod
10
Citrus Valley
23.90
+0.0
1
10
Gibson, Shaq
9
Rancho Verde
23.91
+0.0
1
11
Rodriguez, Gabe
10
Sultana
24.28
+0.0
1
12
Marino, Jeremy
10
Great Oak
24.29
+0.2
1
13
Gonzalez, Jacob
9
Great Oak
24.29
+0.2
1
14
Young, Sean
10
Murrieta Valley
24.31
+0.2
1
15
Byers, Maalik
9
Los Osos
24.37
+0.0
1
Mens 200m INV - Night VAR Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Slater, Jovonte
11
Vista Murrieta
21.39
+0.1
1
2
Mabry, Jaylan
12
Los Osos
21.55
+0.1
1
3
Sanders, Davelle
12
E. Roosevelt
21.64
+0.1
1
4
Luna, Bubba
12
Great Oak
21.91
+0.1
1
5
White, Laijon
11
Rancho Cucamonga
21.93
+0.1
1
6
Tyes, Diontaye
11
Rancho Cucamonga
21.99
+0.0
1
7
Beard, Necho
12
Rancho Verde
22.10
+0.0
1
8
Carter, Donavan
12
Cajon
22.30
+0.0
1
9
Crain, Jon
12
Moreno Valley
22.35
+0.0
1
10
Chavers, Jacob
12
Chino Hills
22.42
+0.1
1
11
Goodwin, Anthony
12
Great Oak
22.51
+0.0
1
12
Slavin, Tyler
12
E. Roosevelt
22.55
+0.1
1
13
Green, Julian
12
Silverado
22.79
+0.0
1
14
Braiden, Isaiah
11
Moreno Valley
22.85
+0.0
1
Mens 200m Open - DAY Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Singletary, Napoleon
10
E. Roosevelt
23.01
+1.6
1
2
Tyson, Matt
10
E. Roosevelt
23.96
+1.6
1
3
Ambers, Damian
10
Apple Valley
24.04
+1.6
1
4
Britt, Desmond
10
E. Roosevelt
24.07
+1.6
1
5
Smith, Jason
9
Citrus Hill
24.19w
+2.7
1
6
Simpson, James
9
Rancho Verde
24.41
-0.2
1
7
Varnado, Miguel
10
Apple Valley
24.50
+1.6
1
8
Lindsey, Jamion
10
Rancho Verde
24.55
-0.2
1
9
Patterson, Derrick
10
Granite Hills
24.59
-0.2
1
10
Champion, Rc
9
Rancho Verde
24.61w
+2.4
1
11
Mcintosh, Dre
9
Great Oak
24.61
+1.6
1
12
Barnard, Nico
10
Apple Valley
24.62
+0.4
1
13
Lyles, Mike
9
Rancho Verde
24.65
-0.2
1
14
Stubbs, Allan
9
Elsinore
24.74
-0.2
1
15
Barber, Brandon
10
Serrano
24.78w
+2.7
1
16
Stuckey, Malik
9
Summit
24.78
-0.2
1
17
Young, K J
9
Citrus Hill
24.87w
+2.7
1
18
Vega, Daniel
10
Sultana
24.91
-0.2
1
19
Morrow, Jamal
9
Heritage
24.95w
+2.7
1
20
Afawape, Tumbo
10
Heritage
24.98w
+2.7
1
21
Snow, Jason
10
Citrus Valley
25.00
+1.6
1
22
Williams, Kevin
10
Rancho Verde
25.05w
+2.4
1
23
Miles, Tarik
9
Summit
25.06
-0.2
1
24
Adadevoh, Apeti
10
Citrus Valley
25.09
+1.6
1
25
Baskett, Tyler
10
Apple Valley
25.11w
+2.7
1
26
Aponte, Darnell
10
Sultana
25.18
-0.2
1
27
Leary, Arvonte
10
Citrus Hill
25.18w
+2.7
1
28
Wise, Dajon
9
Rancho Verde
25.19w
+2.4
1
29
Coffey, Chad
9
Citrus Hill
25.32w
+2.4
1
30
Perez, Zack
10
Citrus Valley
25.34
+1.6
1
31
Aegerter, Eric
10
Elsinore
25.40w
+2.7
1
32
Bowen, Vince
10
Western Christia
25.56w
+2.4
1
33
Barnes, Jordan
9
Citrus Hill
25.58w
+2.4
1
34
Smith, Ryan
9
Temecula Valley
25.73w
+2.4
1
35
Ellsion, Demetruis
9
Summit
25.94w
+2.7
1
36
Medina, Christian
9
Serrano
26.48w
+2.4
1
37
Andrews, Robert
9
Murrieta Valley
26.50w
+2.4
1
38
Ireland, Gianni
9
Granite Hills
26.58
+0.4
1
39
Xiao, Austin
9
Western Christia
26.59
+0.4
1
40
Zuno, Sam
10
Western Christia
27.34
+0.4
1
41
Messer, Tiyler
10
Desert Hot Sprin
28.39
+0.4
1
42
Najera, Rafeal
9
San Bernardino
30.21
+0.4
1
Mens 200m Open - DAY Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mazur, Michael
11
Vista Murrieta
23.06
-0.5
1
2
Miller, Caleb
12
Canyon Springs
23.24
-0.5
1
3
Green, Kameron
11
Great Oak
23.27
-0.5
1
4
Rangel, Jonathan
12
Serrano
23.35
+0.3
1
5
Powell, Jackson
11
Corona
23.41
-1.3
1
6
barnett, Dewey
11
Vista Del Lago
23.44
-0.5
1
7
Proctor, Wesley
12
Beaumont
23.45
-1.3
1
8
Gates, Tysean
11
Granite Hills
23.52
-1.3
1
9
Persons, Miles
11
Corona
23.56
-1.0
1
10
Nelson, Jermaine
12
Yucca Valley
23.58
-1.3
1
11
Mohammad, Christian
11
Oak Hills
23.60
-1.0
1
12
Jackson, Donte
11
Summit
23.64
-0.5
1
13
Udeh, Onyi
12
Ontario
23.66
-1.0
1
14
Mason, Cameron
12
E. Roosevelt
23.66
-0.5
1
15
Simon, Kem
11
Great Oak
23.71
-1.3
1
16
Briggs, Raymond
11
Great Oak
23.78
-1.3
1
17
Curtis, Quran
11
Murrieta Valley
24.01
-1.0
1
18
Gonzalez, David
11
Granite Hills
24.06
-1.0
1
19
Anigbogu, Emeka
11
Great Oak
24.09
-1.3
1
20
Norris, Chris
11
Great Oak
24.12
-1.0
1
21
Lowe, Jermaine
11
Apple Valley
24.15
-1.3
1
22
Sanders, Deandray
12
Vista Murrieta
24.23
-1.0
1
23
Pipkins, Anthony
11
Temecula Valley
24.25
-0.5
1
24
Lefebvre, James
11
Apple Valley
24.35
+0.3
1
25
Swanson, Zach
11
Heritage
24.44
+0.3
1
26
Brady, Renthany
11
Apple Valley
24.49
+0.3
1
27
Kabluyen, Jarred
11
Sultana
24.67
+0.3
1
28
El-amin, Jameal
12
San Bernardino
24.75
+0.3
1
29
Peters, Anjaye
11
Sultana
24.81
+0.3
1
30
Harris, Kevin
11
Paloma Valley
25.01
+0.3
1
31
Adams, Donovan
11
Heritage
25.43
-1.0
1
32
Bucknall, Dylan
12
Sultana
26.40
-1.9
1
33
Gonzalez, Steven
11
Desert Hot Sprin
27.53
-1.9
1
Mens 400m INV - Night F/S Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Quintana, Brenton
9
Valley View
51.86
1
2
Winston, Sterling
10
Valley View
52.27
1
3
Ritchie, Chris
10
Los Osos
52.35
1
4
Grigsby, Theatris
10
Vista Murrieta
52.73
1
5
Chavez, Chay
10
Murrieta Valley
52.82
1
6
Francis, Domnic
9
Los Osos
53.19
1
7
Gonzalez, Jacob
9
Great Oak
53.50
1
8
Mitchell, Jeremiah
10
Elsinore
53.68
1
9
Varnado, Miguel
10
Apple Valley
53.79
1
10
Combs, Chris
10
Summit
53.92
1
11
Moss, Cameron
10
Los Osos
54.35
1
12
Gremanis, Chris
9
Murrieta Mesa
54.39
1
13
Moreno, Jeremy
10
Great Oak
54.57
1
14
Barnard, Nico
10
Apple Valley
55.06
1
15
Tyson, Matt
10
E. Roosevelt
55.71
1
16
Rollins, Brandon
10
Oak Hills
56.78
1
17
Lyles, Mike
9
Rancho Verde
59.64
1
Mens 400m INV - Night VAR Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
White, Laijon
11
Rancho Cucamonga
48.49
1
2
Luna, Bubba
12
Great Oak
48.90
1
3
Chavers, Jacob
12
Chino Hills
49.44
1
4
Brown, Tyler
10
La Quinta (La Qu
49.45
1
5
Anderson, Kenny
12
E. Roosevelt
49.93
1
6
Narcisse, Joshua
Silverado
50.25
1
7
Slavin, Tyler
12
E. Roosevelt
50.55
1
8
Quinonez, Joe
11
Elsinore
50.71
1
9
Jackson, Derrick
12
Moreno Valley
51.12
1
10
Jones, Bryan
11
Great Oak
51.29
1
11
MacDonald, Tyler
12
Beaumont
51.50
1
12
Jackson, Donte
11
Summit
51.98
1
13
Burd, Sean
11
Great Oak
52.11
1
14
Miller, Anthony
12
Beaumont
53.10
1
Mens 400m Open - DAY Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Palacio, Elston
10
Oak Hills
53.03
1
2
Walsh, Christopher
9
Rancho Verde
53.54
1
3
Wilson, Derrick
10
Rancho Verde
53.82
1
4
Smith, Bryce
9
Temecula Valley
54.03
1
5
Stevens, Aj
10
Sultana
54.30
1
6
Swan, Brandon
9
Los Osos
54.63
1
7
Byers, Maalik
9
Los Osos
54.75
1
8
Hazelwood, Marcos
10
Corona
54.78
1
9
Henry, Dwayne
9
Vista Murrieta
54.92
1
10
Ortiz, Jeff
9
Citrus Valley
54.95
1
11
Baskett, Tyler
10
Apple Valley
54.99
1
12
Brooks, Deondra
09
Vista Murrieta
55.28
1
13
Mantuano, Jazen
9
Vista Murrieta
55.35
1
14
Compton, Ari
10
Elsinore
55.62
1
15
Wise, Dajon
9
Rancho Verde
55.95
1
16
Champion, Rc
9
Rancho Verde
56.06
1
17
Foster, Allen
10
Citrus Hill
56.37
1
18
Davis, Jordan
9
Corona
56.37
1
19
Page, Tony
9
Serrano
56.57
1
20
Smith, Taylor
9
Citrus Valley
56.92
1
21
Moses, Logan
9
Citrus Valley
57.43
1
22
Etheridge, Zack
10
Great Oak
57.58
1
23
Gussiaas, Matthew
9
Citrus Valley
57.64
1
24
Bowen, Vince
10
Western Christia
57.66
1
25
Ireland, Gianni
9
Granite Hills
58.51
1
26
Gallegos, Alex
10
Murrieta Valley
58.76
1
27
Lagunes, Danny
10
Don Lugo
58.85
1
28
Arano, Hector
9
Fontana
59.78
1
29
Lucero, Alex
10
Don Lugo
59.98
1
30
Moore, Ranae
9
Summit
1:00.66c
1
31
Andrews, Robert
9
Murrieta Valley
1:00.66c
1
32
Suer, Jummane
10
Temecula Valley
1:02.10c
1
Mens 400m Open - DAY Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Caleb
12
Canyon Springs
50.80
1
2
Williams, Matthew
10
Vista Del Lago
51.00
1
3
Papacek, Chris
10
Rancho Cucamonga
51.31
1
4
Lopez, David
10
Ontario
51.40
1
5
Hutchings, Leran
11
E. Roosevelt
51.52
1
6
Jones, Willie
11
Serrano
51.56
1
7
Fitch, Tom
12
Corona
51.57
1
8
Gonzalez, David
11
Granite Hills
51.74
1
9
Swanson, Zach
11
Heritage
51.81
1
10
Briggs, Raymond
11
Great Oak
52.11
1
11
Reece-scott, Garrett
10
Oak Hills
52.23
1
12
Pipkins, Anthony
11
Temecula Valley
52.40
1
13
Cervantes, Chris
12
Serrano
52.60
1
14
West, Eric
11
Oak Hills
52.75
1
15
Funderburk, Jayme
12
Rancho Verde
52.85
1
16
Britt, Billy
12
Elsinore
52.88
1
17
Higgins, Zac
11
Serrano
53.20
1
18
Garcia, Jose
12
Don Lugo
53.39
1
19
Sumpter, Giovanni
12
Rancho Verde
53.53
1
20
Harris, Kevin
11
Paloma Valley
53.77
1
21
Duncan, Jared
11
Murrieta Valley
53.94
1
22
Adams, Donovan
11
Heritage
53.98
1
23
Kabluyen, Jarred
11
Sultana
54.09
1
24
Felix, Chris
11
Paloma Valley
54.11
1
25
Peters, Anjaye
11
Sultana
54.32
1
26
Jones, Robert
12
San Bernardino
54.35
1
27
Martinez, Matt
11
Elsinore
54.44
1
28
Moore, Marketh
12
Vista Del Lago
54.76
1
29
Poldrugo, Tim
12
Great Oak
54.86
1
30
Bundy, Josh
12
Vista Del Lago
55.07
1
31
Mckinney, Chazz
10
Ontario
55.39
1
32
Desmarais, Antonio
11
Desert Hot Sprin
55.84
1
33
Salvatierra, Ari
12
Great Oak
55.94
1
34
Jones, Jordan
11
Rancho Verde
55.96
1
35
Neverman, David
12
Murrieta Valley
57.33
1
36
Venegas, Andrew
12
Don Lugo
58.41
1
37
Hinkle, Christian
11
Temecula Valley
58.90
1
38
Youngblood, Kari
11
Rancho Verde
59.81
1
Mens 800m INV - Night F/S Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hewitt, Michael
10
Great Oak
1:58.78
1
2
Dileva, Jon
10
Rancho Cucamonga
2:01.21
1
3
Perez, Angel
10
Rubidoux
2:01.56
1
4
Hernandez, Julian
10
Corona
2:01.98
1
5
Hosfield, Tanner
10
Vista Murrieta
2:03.69
1
6
Gonzlez, Kevin
10
Vista Murrieta
2:05.41
1
7
Miller, Joseph
9
Valley View
2:07.30
1
8
Stacy, Marcus
10
Granite Hills
2:08.28
1
9
Shin, Yohan
10
Apple Valley
2:08.72
1
10
Emery, Brenden
10
Great Oak
2:09.74
1
11
Solis, Omar
9
Vista Murrieta
2:09.88
1
12
Wu, Clifford
10
Great Oak
2:11.42
1
13
Lapham, Kaden
9
Great Oak
2:12.84
1
14
Dileva, James
10
Rancho Cucamonga
2:12.91
1
Mens 800m INV - Night VAR Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Danielsen, Ruben
12
Rancho Verde
1:55.13
1
2
Rackleff, Tyler
12
Great Oak
1:57.09
1
3
Rigali, Ryan
12
Great Oak
1:57.33
1
4
Potts, Caleb
12
E. Roosevelt
1:57.48
1
5
Ayala, Julio
12
Cajon
2:00.06
1
6
Barr, Austin
11
Temecula Valley
2:00.23
1
7
Crane, Brian
12
Chino Hills
2:00.36
1
8
Brockert, Robert
12
Serrano
2:01.05
1
9
Brooks, Jesse
12
Woodcrest Christ
2:01.63
1
10
Ogunabi, Anthony
11
Rancho Cucamonga
2:01.82
1
11
Henson, Trevor
11
Paloma Valley
2:02.00
1
12
Griego, Ismael
10
Granite Hills
2:05.33
1
Mens 800m Open - DAY Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Esposito, Austin
9
Rancho Cucamonga
2:05.88
1
2
Matthews, Kevin
9
Rancho Cucamonga
2:08.26
1
3
Ruacho, Jesse
10
Fontana
2:09.19
1
4
Santiago, John
10
Vista Murrieta
2:09.46
1
5
Carvajal, Danny
10
Great Oak
2:09.85
1
6
Jeffords, Andy
10
Great Oak
2:10.65
1
7
Dorado, Eric
10
Rancho Verde
2:10.73
1
8
Serrato, Alejandro
10
Heritage
2:10.92
1
9
Patel, Suraj
9
Rancho Cucamonga
2:11.22
1
10
Saunders, Dylan
9
Vista Murrieta
2:11.34
1
11
Stevens, Aj
10
Sultana
2:12.16
1
12
Garcia, Abel
10
Oak Hills
2:12.51
1
13
Alvarez, Josh
10
Oak Hills
2:12.62
1
14
Ingram, Josh
9
Granite Hills
2:12.86
1
15
Thomas, Gordie
9
Great Oak
2:12.86
1
16
Riley, Kolby
9
Vista Murrieta
2:13.85
1
17
Moss, Cameron
10
Los Osos
2:15.20
1
18
Richardson, Jade
9
Great Oak
2:15.63
1
19
Rothery, Brent
10
Great Oak
2:15.77
1
20
Mutch, Thomas
10
Western Christia
2:15.95
1
21
Guinn, Davin
10
Vista Murrieta
2:16.57
1
22
Shedor, Jake
9
Sultana
2:17.41
1
23
Semain, Ethan
10
Western Christia
2:17.45
1
24
Bell, Steven
10
Oak Hills
2:17.71
1
25
Aponte, Joshua
10
Rancho Verde
2:17.90
1
26
Monterola, Gabriel
9
Rancho Verde
2:18.21
1
27
Craig, Kevin
9
Temecula Valley
2:20.19
1
28
Mcmaster, Aaron
9
Elsinore
2:20.78
1
29
Gallegos, Alex
10
Murrieta Valley
2:23.42
1
30
Murphy, Dillon
9
Big Bear
2:23.85
1
31
Johnson, Shelley
9
Sultana
2:24.79
1
32
Manzo, Julio
9
Sultana
2:27.04
1
33
Armstrong, Devon
9
Sultana
2:28.27
1
34
Flores, Christian
9
Sultana
2:29.28
1
35
Stacy, Malichi
9
Granite Hills
2:33.19
1
36
Rios, Julian
10
Granite Hills
2:33.48
1
37
Rodriguez, Joseph
9
Vista Del Lago
2:36.47
1
38
Munguia, Joshua
10
San Bernardino
2:38.95
1
39
Haq, Sayed
10
Vista Del Lago
2:40.98
1
Mens 800m Open - DAY Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schamun, Parker
12
Vista Murrieta
1:59.63
1
2
Lopez, Bryan
12
Vista Del Lago
1:59.66
1
3
Van Nieuwenhuyzen, Eric
12
Vista Del Lago
2:00.43
1
4
Wright, Kevin
12
Rim of the World
2:00.87
1
5
Mack, Supervoid
10
Citrus Hill
2:02.21
1
6
Flores, Russell
11
Oak Hills
2:02.26
1
7
Balady, Jared
11
Vista Murrieta
2:02.40
1
8
Cervantes, Chris
12
Serrano
2:02.49
1
9
Bailey, Justin
12
Rancho Cucamonga
2:02.95
1
10
Mills, Matthew
11
Rim of the World
2:03.52
1
11
Njuki, Bernad
11
E. Roosevelt
2:03.53
1
12
Peralta, Edward
11
Ontario
2:03.91
1
13
Hicks, Derrick
11
Temecula Valley
2:04.54
1
14
Mcclure, Kon
11
Great Oak
2:05.50
1
15
Mora, Christian
9
Western Christia
2:06.38
1
16
Creech, Joe
12
Granite Hills
2:07.46
1
17
Montes, Jacob
12
Rancho Verde
2:08.36
1
18
Hernandez, Luis
11
Ontario
2:08.65
1
19
Tinajero, Jose
11
Vista Murrieta
2:08.79
1
20
Woodside, Drew
11
Great Oak
2:08.94
1
21
Villeda, Irving
11
Fontana
2:09.09
1
22
Retamoza, Jared
12
E. Roosevelt
2:09.49
1
23
Lindstrom, Jacob
11
Granite Hills
2:09.96
1
24
Blake, Jarrod
12
Great Oak
2:11.08
1
25
Reyes, Nestor
12
Vista Del Lago
2:11.25
1
26
Kilgus, Tyler
12
Granite Hills
2:12.05
1
27
Magana, Gerardo
12
San Bernardino
2:12.86
1
28
Walters, Ben
12
Murrieta Valley
2:13.01
1
29
Villarin, K-ben
12
E. Roosevelt
2:14.07
1
30
Gutierrez, Brian
12
Sultana
2:17.91
1
31
Arroyo, Oscar
12
Temecula Valley
2:18.28
1
32
Sweeney, Kade
11
Sultana
2:21.76
1
33
Posado, Fernando
11
Rancho Verde
2:22.22
1
34
Vasquez, Christian
11
Sultana
2:23.43
1
35
Carlos, Tito
11
Vista Del Lago
2:25.75
1
Mens 1600m INV - Night F/S Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Messerly, Brandon
10
Great Oak
4:28.90
1
2
Spangler, David
10
Hemet
4:29.71
1
3
Reddish, Porter
9
Vista Murrieta
4:32.98
1
4
Potts, Aaron
10
E. Roosevelt
4:34.03
1
5
Mcdowell, Cole
10
Alta Loma
4:39.97
1
6
Esposito, Austin
9
Rancho Cucamonga
4:40.35
1
7
Matthews, Kevin
9
Rancho Cucamonga
4:42.54
1
8
Hernandez, Julian
10
Corona
4:44.09
1
9
Perez, Angel
10
Rubidoux
4:46.36
1
10
Lapham, Kaden
9
Great Oak
4:46.99
1
11
Otto, Jacob
10
Oak Hills
4:47.28
1
12
Nunez, Emilio
9
Valley View
4:48.12
1
13
Muro, Joemar
9
Vista Murrieta
4:49.05
1
14
Williams, Garrett
10
Corona
4:50.16
1
15
Sanchez, Antonio
10
Rubidoux
4:52.57
1
16
Emery, Brenden
10
Great Oak
4:52.59
1
17
Orozco, Alex
9
La Quinta (La Qu
4:55.60
1
Mens 1600m INV - Night VAR Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dalton, Drew
12
Vista Murrieta
4:16.18
1
2
Rosales, Daniel
12
Apple Valley
4:17.09
1
3
Noble, Ray
11
Valley View
4:20.40
1
4
Griego, Ismael
10
Granite Hills
4:22.32
1
5
Huntley, Tyler
11
John W. North
4:22.77
1
6
Fronk, Karson
11
Great Oak
4:23.04
1
7
Henson, Trevor
11
Paloma Valley
4:23.30
1
8
Zaragoza, Marco
11
Vista Del Lago
4:24.10
1
9
Drevdahl, Frank
12
E. Roosevelt
4:26.01
1
10
Lopez, Enrique
11
Rialto
4:26.79
1
11
Rausa, Bryce
12
Vista Murrieta
4:30.63
1
12
Brooks, Jesse
12
Woodcrest Christ
4:31.27
1
13
Perez, Erik
12
Arlington
4:31.36
1
14
Prieto, Jason
11
Upland
4:34.42
1
15
Lopez, Nick
11
Hemet
4:39.44
1
16
Sager, Robert
11
Granite Hills
4:51.17
1
Mens 1600m Open - DAY Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Caro, Omar
9
Norte Vista
4:40.86
1
2
Caro, Oscar
9
Norte Vista
4:41.00
1
3
Thomas, Tanner
10
Granite Hills
4:43.64
1
4
Balder, Jack
9
Great Oak
4:47.85
1
5
Carrillo, Eddie
10
Great Oak
4:47.93
1
6
Stacy, Marcus
10
Granite Hills
4:50.23
1
7
Moralez, Bobby
9
Big Bear
4:50.55
1
8
De La Vara, Louis
10
Apple Valley
4:50.92
1
9
Fantozzi, Alex
10
Murrieta Valley
4:55.75
1
10
Fierro, Ryan
10
Corona
4:56.21
1
11
Wu, Clifford
10
Great Oak
4:56.24
1
12
Minick, Ben
9
Serrano
4:59.32
1
13
Morin, Logan
9
Serrano
4:59.80
1
14
Velarde, Nathan
9
Great Oak
5:00.35
1
15
Davis, Scott
10
Corona
5:00.41
1
16
Mutch, Thomas
10
Western Christia
5:00.80
1
17
Bravo, Michael
9
E. Roosevelt
5:01.47
1
18
Spatter, John
10
Corona
5:02.85
1
19
Ibarra, Josiah
10
E. Roosevelt
5:03.61
1
20
Hernandez, John
9
Vista Murrieta
5:04.49
1
21
Burke, Conor
10
Great Oak
5:04.82
1
22
Montour, James
10
Great Oak
5:05.08
1
23
Avina, Miguel
10
Oak Hills
5:05.10
1
24
Sponagle, Sam
9
Apple Valley
5:05.63
1
25
Lee, Stratton
10
Corona
5:06.86
1
26
Ciochetto, Jake
10
Great Oak
5:08.38
1
27
Thomas, Gordie
9
Great Oak
5:08.82
1
28
Patel, Suraj
9
Rancho Cucamonga
5:08.90
1
29
Mcmaster, Aaron
9
Elsinore
5:09.26
1
30
Mills, Josh
9
Western Christia
5:09.82
1
31
Galindo, Enrique
10
E. Roosevelt
5:10.27
1
32
Perez, Rene
10
E. Roosevelt
5:10.86
1
33
Richardson, Jade
9
Great Oak
5:11.30
1
34
Mousaw, Andrew
10
E. Roosevelt
5:11.31
1
35
Semain, Ethan
10
Western Christia
5:11.40
1
36
Sjobeck, Gus
10
Vista Murrieta
5:11.55
1
37
Lopez, Alex
9
Great Oak
5:11.55
1
38
Remland, Zach
9
Citrus Hill
5:11.76
1
39
Clarke, Logan
10
Great Oak
5:12.20
1
40
Shoebotham, Dane
10
Great Oak
5:12.33
1
41
Salzman, Andrew
10
Temecula Valley
5:12.38
1
42
Ingram, Josh
9
Granite Hills
5:13.09
1
43
Trejo, Jeremiah
9
Temecula Valley
5:13.15
1
44
Rothery, Brent
10
Great Oak
5:13.54
1
45
Beltran, Israel
10
Rialto
5:13.98
1
46
Diggs, Jordan
9
Apple Valley
5:14.57
1
47
Bell, Steven
10
Oak Hills
5:15.49
1
48
Johnson, Shelley
9
Sultana
5:17.44
1
49
Ballah, Matthew
9
Vista Murrieta
5:17.89
1
50
Sainz, Ricardo
10
San Bernardino
5:18.03
1
51
Oliver, Noah
9
Granite Hills
5:19.06
1
52
Kulasxa, Brice
9
Granite Hills
5:19.23
1
53
Nides, Michael
9
Granite Hills
5:20.88
1
54
Cast, Nick
9
Apple Valley
5:20.96
1
55
Clarke, Ben
9
Apple Valley
5:21.01
1
56
Romero, Edward
9
Rancho Verde
5:24.89
1
57
Robles, Alejandro
10
Rialto
5:25.74
1
58
Monterola, Gabriel
9
Rancho Verde
5:27.30
1
59
Romo, Francisco
9
Vista Murrieta
5:29.74
1
60
Armstrong, Devon
9
Sultana
5:30.35
1
61
Gonzales, Jonathan
9
Apple Valley
5:32.14
1
62
Rivera, Dominic
9
Granite Hills
5:33.05
1
63
Manzo, Julio
9
Sultana
5:34.87
1
64
Sutherland, Aaron
10
Big Bear
5:36.89
1
65
Bracamontes, Gerardo
9
E. Roosevelt
5:37.13
1
66
Flores, Christian
9
Sultana
5:39.43
1
67
Shedor, Jake
9
Sultana
5:40.60
1
68
Lopez, Longino
9
Desert Hot Sprin
5:40.61
1
69
Sanchez, Steven
9
Granite Hills
5:41.58
1
70
Boehmer, Cameron
9
Apple Valley
5:42.22
1
Mens 1600m Open - DAY Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cerda, Fernando
12
Corona
4:26.94
1
2
Mcclure, Kon
11
Great Oak
4:29.00
1
3
Arjona, Juan
11
Moreno Valley
4:29.70
1
4
Paez, Ricardo
11
Ontario
4:31.08
1
5
Wright, Kevin
12
Rim of the World
4:31.69
1
6
McManus, Jimmy
12
Granite Hills
4:31.83
1
7
Peng, Matt
11
Vista Murrieta
4:32.12
1
8
Forte, Jared
11
Elsinore
4:32.21
1
9
Ghoury, Mueen
11
Rubidoux
4:33.21
1
10
Njuki, Bernad
11
E. Roosevelt
4:36.53
1
11
Peralta, Edward
11
Ontario
4:38.10
1
12
Aguilar, Joseph
11
Arlington
4:38.66
1
13
Mckendry, Raymond
11
Elsinore
4:38.98
1
14
Villalobos, Ray
12
Vista Murrieta
4:39.00
1
15
Marquez, Lorenzo
12
Corona
4:39.56
1
16
Creech, Joe
12
Granite Hills
4:40.42
1
17
Gonzalez, Cesar
11
La Quinta (La Qu
4:40.95
1
18
Brown, Davion
11
Citrus Hill
4:40.96
1
19
Woodside, Drew
11
Great Oak
4:41.89
1
20
Esparza, Jon
12
Western Christia
4:41.90
1
21
Garcia, Jose
12
Don Lugo
4:42.33
1
22
Lindstrom, Jacob
11
Granite Hills
4:42.79
1
23
Bermudez, Isaac
11
Great Oak
4:43.00
1
24
Sveinson, Michael
11
Corona
4:43.86
1
25
Dougherty, Evan
10
La Quinta (La Qu
4:44.38
1
26
Mckendry, Ryan
11
Elsinore
4:44.82
1
27
Garcia, Antonio
11
Corona
4:44.87
1
28
Montes, Jacob
12
Rancho Verde
4:45.25
1
29
Garcia, Eric
12
Western Christia
4:45.73
1
30
Walters, Ben
12
Murrieta Valley
4:46.31
1
31
Pineda, Angel
12
Corona
4:46.93
1
32
Connolly, Shane
11
Murrieta Valley
4:46.93
1
33
Mercado, Bryan
11
Murrieta Valley
4:47.12
1
34
Julson, Scott
10
Paloma Valley
4:47.41
1
35
Magana, Gerardo
12
San Bernardino
4:48.08
1
36
Contreras, Daniel
12
Apple Valley
4:48.54
1
37
Pineaux, Foster
9
Paloma Valley
4:49.29
1
38
Mills, Michael
11
Rim of the World
4:49.51
1
39
Estrada, Jorge
10
Vista Del Lago
4:49.77
1
40
Demel, John
12
Serrano
4:50.19
1
41
Bergstrom, Tanner
11
Great Oak
4:51.33
1
42
Negrete, Mark
11
Big Bear
4:52.01
1
43
Montalvo, Manuel
12
La Quinta (La Qu
4:53.73
1
44
Ramirez, Daniel
11
Vista Del Lago
4:53.77
1
45
Meister, Caleb
12
Western Christia
4:54.11
1
46
Gutierrez, Jose
11
Heritage
4:54.25
1
47
Sorenson, Austin
11
Vista Murrieta
4:56.35
1
48
Morales, Miguel
12
Sultana
4:56.52
1
49
Schmidt, Hayden
12
Paloma Valley
4:56.57
1
50
Sanchez, Nico
12
Sultana
4:56.63
1
51
Blake, Jarrod
12
Great Oak
4:57.25
1
52
Pimienta, Ty
11
Great Oak
4:57.31
1
53
Duarte, Alex
11
Paloma Valley
4:57.69
1
54
Munguia, Josh
12
Serrano
4:58.01
1
55
Sanchez, Javier
11
Ontario
4:58.47
1
56
Marcado, Leo
11
Ontario
4:58.89
1
57
Martinez, Eric
11
Rialto
4:59.25
1
58
Kilgus, Tyler
12
Granite Hills
4:59.30
1
59
Walters, Andy
12
Murrieta Valley
5:00.51
1
60
Stefanyshyn, Nick
11
Temecula Valley
5:04.94
1
61
Meisterling, Jonathan
12
Vista Murrieta
5:05.74
1
62
Diaz, Marc
11
Vista Murrieta
5:06.74
1
63
Norton, Alex
12
Great Oak
5:08.81
1
64
Shelby, Alex
12
Apple Valley
5:11.12
1
65
Von Gonten, Matt
12
Great Oak
5:11.90
1
66
Baeza Cervantes, Kevin
11
Rialto
5:12.05
1
67
Hollist, M
11
Los Osos
5:13.19
1
68
Huff, Zachary
11
Desert Hot Sprin
5:33.85
1
Mens 3200m INV - Night F/S Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Calvin
10
Rancho Cucamonga
9:50.38
1
2
Reddish, Porter
9
Vista Murrieta
9:56.12
1
3
Jauregui, Joseph
10
Valley View
10:03.41
1
4
Gauger, Jimmy
10
Corona
10:04.60
1
5
Mcdowell, Cole
10
Alta Loma
10:06.24
1
6
Messerly, Brandon
10
Great Oak
10:15.38
1
7
Denbaugh, Alex
9
Hemet
10:22.18
1
8
Thomas, Tanner
10
Granite Hills
10:23.99
1
9
Balder, Jack
9
Great Oak
10:31.41
1
10
Muro, Joemar
9
Vista Murrieta
10:37.81
1
11
Carrillo, Eddie
10
Great Oak
10:38.04
1
12
Aguilar, David
9
Corona
10:41.16
1
13
Sanchez, Antonio
10
Rubidoux
10:43.73
1
14
Orozco, Alex
9
La Quinta (La Qu
10:44.41
1
15
Fierro, Ryan
10
Corona
10:55.68
1
16
Nunez, Emilio
9
Valley View
10:55.84
1
17
Velarde, Nathan
9
Great Oak
11:16.19
1
Mens 3200m INV - Night VAR Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rosales, Daniel
12
Apple Valley
9:10.81
1
2
Fay, Dustin
12
Rim of the World
9:19.32
1
3
Gutierrez, Luis
10
Rancho Cucamonga
9:19.61
1
4
Dalton, Drew
12
Vista Murrieta
9:29.63
1
5
Hawkins, Daniel
11
Los Osos
9:35.80
1
6
Gauger, Michael
11
Corona
9:36.54
1
7
Fronk, Karson
11
Great Oak
9:38.73
1
8
Svhan, Kevin
12
Rancho Cucamonga
9:41.90
1
9
Zaragoza, Marco
11
Vista Del Lago
9:44.21
1
10
McManus, Jimmy
12
Granite Hills
9:48.22
1
11
Huntley, Tyler
11
John W. North
9:50.05
1
12
Prieto, Jason
11
Upland
9:50.66
1
13
Aguilar, Joseph
11
Arlington
9:54.72
1
14
Perez, Erik
12
Arlington
9:54.98
1
15
Hagenson, Trevor
11
Chino Hills
10:01.35
1
16
Sager, Robert
11
Granite Hills
10:01.42
1
17
Drevdahl, Frank
12
E. Roosevelt
10:03.92
1
18
Jordan, Cody
11
Granite Hills
10:04.32
1
Mens 3200m Open - DAY Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Caro, Oscar
9
Norte Vista
10:06.72
1
2
Caro, Omar
9
Norte Vista
10:06.82
1
3
De La Vara, Louis
10
Apple Valley
10:27.47
1
4
Diggs, Jordan
9
Apple Valley
10:40.37
1
5
Davis, Scott
10
Corona
10:40.95
1
6
Sponagle, Sam
9
Apple Valley
10:41.99
1
7
Minick, Ben
9
Serrano
10:42.24
1
8
Morin, Logan
9
Serrano
10:42.79
1
9
Pierson, Trevor
10
Great Oak
10:47.04
1
10
Sjobeck, Gus
10
Vista Murrieta
10:48.07
1
11
Burke, Conor
10
Great Oak
10:48.48
1
12
Spatter, John
10
Corona
10:52.65
1
13
Lee, Stratton
10
Corona
10:54.63
1
14
Oliver, Noah
9
Granite Hills
10:55.26
1
15
Sincoch, Joel
10
Los Osos
10:55.72
1
16
Johnson, Evan
10
Big Bear
10:56.55
1
17
Hayes, Bryan
10
Big Bear
10:57.70
1
18
Cochran, Glenn
9
Corona
10:59.78
1
19
Romo, Francisco
9
Vista Murrieta
11:04.00
1
20
Johnson, Shelley
9
Sultana
11:10.73
1
21
Lopez, Alex
9
Great Oak
11:13.95
1
22
Nides, Michael
9
Granite Hills
11:21.41
1
23
Burgess, Mitch
9
Great Oak
11:22.57
1
24
Luna, David
9
Temecula Valley
11:26.30
1
25
Van Hise, Seth
9
Great Oak
11:27.00
1
26
Beltran, Israel
10
Rialto
11:28.28
1
27
Gay, David
9
Great Oak
11:29.13
1
28
Armstrong, Devon
9
Sultana
11:35.16
1
29
Hernandez, Gus
9
Temecula Valley
11:36.05
1
30
Sainz, Ricardo
10
San Bernardino
11:49.10
1
Mens 3200m Open - DAY Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baragan, Ben
11
Valley View
9:55.09
1
2
Ghoury, Mueen
11
Rubidoux
9:57.69
1
3
Woolf, Nick
10
E. Roosevelt
10:00.01
1
4
Beechan, Nic
12
Hemet
10:04.24
1
5
Navarro, Christian
11
Los Osos
10:09.95
1
6
Aranda, Salvador
12
Apple Valley
10:12.22
1
7
Cerda, Fernando
12
Corona
10:15.28
1
8
Mattoon, John
11
Great Oak
10:16.47
1
9
Marquez, Lorenzo
12
Corona
10:20.14
1
10
Bowling, Roy
11
Big Bear
10:20.73
1
11
Forte, Jared
11
Elsinore
10:28.17
1
12
Mckendry, Raymond
11
Elsinore
10:28.82
1
13
Dougherty, Evan
10
La Quinta (La Qu
10:30.74
1
14
Bermudez, Isaac
11
Great Oak
10:36.81
1
15
Pulido, Jason
11
E. Roosevelt
10:37.43
1
16
Garlatz, Andrew
12
Apple Valley
10:37.60
1
17
Garcia, Antonio
11
Corona
10:38.90
1
18
Mckendry, Ryan
11
Elsinore
10:40.77
1
19
Stewart, Michael
12
Vista Murrieta
10:42.48
1
20
Sveinson, Michael
11
Corona
10:46.52
1
21
Estrada, Jorge
10
Vista Del Lago
10:47.42
1
22
Macy, Kyle
11
Apple Valley
10:49.11
1
23
Pineda, Angel
12
Corona
10:52.89
1
24
Contreras, Daniel
12
Apple Valley
10:55.53
1
25
Lloyd, Jonathan
11
Vista Murrieta
10:56.21
1
26
Rinard, Ben
12
Western Christia
10:59.55
1
27
Gonzales, Cesar
11
La Quinta (La Qu
11:06.18
1
28
Pineaux, Foster
9
Paloma Valley
11:08.06
1
29
Norton, Alex
12
Great Oak
11:09.73
1
30
Morales, Miguel
12
Sultana
11:13.25
1
31
Ramirez, Daniel
11
Vista Del Lago
11:15.70
1
32
Donason, Adam
11
Vista Murrieta
11:22.62
1
33
Shelby, Alex
12
Apple Valley
11:28.03
1
34
Remland, Josh
9
Citrus Hill
11:29.48
1
35
Sanchez, Nico
12
Sultana
11:35.01
1
36
Sanchez, Alex
11
Rialto
11:35.30
1
37
Dominguez, Ivan
11
Elsinore
11:36.44
1
38
Guttierez, Rolando
12
Sultana
11:37.19
1
39
Baeza Cervantes, Kevin
11
Rialto
11:40.97
1
40
Singh, Inderdeep
11
Vista Del Lago
12:06.02
1
Mens 110m Hurdles INV - Night F/S Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Darion
10
Vista Murrieta
15.24
+1.6
1
2
Solomon, Duane
10
Great Oak
16.05
+1.6
1
3
Mashatt, Jacob
10
Vista Murrieta
16.14
+1.6
1
4
Moore, Branden
10
Murrieta Valley
16.42
+1.8
1
5
Graf, Mike
10
Vista Murrieta
16.65
+1.6
1
6
Ambers, Damian
10
Apple Valley
16.72
+1.8
1
7
Brandao, Jacob
10
Vista Murrieta
16.74
+1.8
1
8
Song, Josh
10
Chino Hills
16.80
+1.6
1
9
Syverten, Taylor
10
Vista Murrieta
16.92
+1.8
1
10
Julius, Cedric
9
Rancho Cucamonga
17.12
+1.6
1
11
Deandrade, Rodrelle
10
Apple Valley
17.13
+1.8
1
12
Williams, Jamaal
10
Summit
17.13
+1.6
1
13
Sherwood, Dalton
10
Murrieta Valley
17.48
+1.6
1
14
Golden, Ray
9
Vista Murrieta
17.60
+1.8
1
15
Hopkins, D'Metrius
9
San Bernardino
17.63
+1.8
1
16
Ooten, James
9
Citrus Hill
18.00
+1.8
1
17
Varnes, Jacob
9
Chino Hills
18.19
+1.8
1
Mens 110m Hurdles INV - Night VAR Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Adegoke, Demi
12
Los Osos
14.61
+1.7
1
2
Navarro, Chris
12
Vista Murrieta
14.77
+1.7
1
3
Williams, Jonathan
12
E. Roosevelt
14.98
+1.7
1
4
Rosser, Frederick
12
Silverado
15.01
+1.7
1
5
Peters, Michael
12
Granite Hills
15.18
+1.7
1
6
Morse, Alixander
12
Temecula Valley
15.19
nwi
1
7
Gomez, Curtis
12
Vista Murrieta
15.27
nwi
1
8
Moxley, Joshua
12
Moreno Valley
15.39
nwi
1
9
Ijah, Ben
12
Murrieta Valley
15.39
+1.7
1
10
Moses, Terron
12
Rancho Verde
15.48
nwi
1
11
Douglas, James
12
Ontario
15.64
nwi
1
12
Reynolds, Nick
11
Apple Valley
15.67
nwi
1
13
Selmon, Jahari
12
John W. North
15.90
+1.7
1
14
Chea, Johathan
12
Cajon
15.91
nwi
1
15
Chase, Zac
11
Murrieta Valley
16.05
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Open - DAY Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Paisley, Aaron
9
Murrieta Valley
17.54
-1.6
1
2
Woods, Aaron
9
Heritage
17.96
-1.6
1
3
Lynch, Zachary
10
Murrieta Valley
17.97
-1.6
1
4
Saenz, Dario
9
Vista Murrieta
18.14
-1.6
1
5
Leyva, Avyel
9
Elsinore
18.95
-1.1
1
6
Johnson, Jaron
9
Rancho Verde
18.95
-1.6
1
7
Moore, Colton
10
Elsinore
19.03
-1.6
1
8
Hearne, Michael
10
Serrano
19.06
-1.6
1
9
Coonce, Lee
10
Serrano
19.06
-1.6
1
10
Taylor, Justin
10
Murrieta Valley
19.29
-1.1
1
11
Johnson, Jeremy
10
Linfield Christi
19.53
-1.6
1
12
Buck, Reed
9
Temecula Valley
20.03
-1.1
1
13
Delarosa, Jorge
9
Elsinore
20.89
-1.1
1
14
Cusey, John
9
Temecula Valley
21.03
-1.1
1
15
Kramer, Michael
9
Temecula Valley
21.26
-1.1
1
16
Caswell, Nick
9
Temecula Valley
22.19
-1.1
1
17
Brown, Justin
9
Temecula Valley
22.45
-1.1
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Open - DAY Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ijah, Solomon
11
Murrieta Valley
15.83
+0.0
1
2
Graves, Terrance
12
E. Roosevelt
16.13
+0.0
1
3
Eason, Alvin
12
Apple Valley
16.15
+0.0
1
4
Cooper, Lorenzo
11
Great Oak
16.23
+0.0
1
5
Stathatos, Greg
12
Vista Murrieta
16.37
+0.0
1
6
Porter, Jacob
12
Linfield Christi
16.60
-0.7
1
7
Pavia, Adrian
11
Paloma Valley
16.75
-0.7
1
8
Jimenez, Abel
12
Citrus Hill
16.78
-0.7
1
9
Coomber, Wesley
11
Vista Murrieta
16.83
-0.1
1
10
Magbana, Geremy
Vista Murrieta
16.94
-0.1
1
11
Scott, Jonathan
11
Granite Hills
17.00
+0.0
1
12
Moore, Dj
11
Vista Murrieta
17.07
-0.7
1
13
Vega, Joe
11
Sultana
17.17
-0.1
1
14
Johnson, Jerhon
11
Desert Hot Sprin
17.18
-0.1
1
15
Venegas, Andrew
12
Don Lugo
17.19
-0.7
1
16
Miller, Spencer
12
Murrieta Valley
17.30
-0.7
1
17
Howe, Brett
10
Arlington
17.54
-0.1
1
18
Endo, Miles
11
Vista Del Lago
17.64
-0.1
1
19
Masoli, Sam
11
Vista Murrieta
17.89
-0.1
1
20
Gallien, Travis
11
Canyon Springs
17.94
+0.0
1
21
Lewis, Zabeon
12
Desert Hot Sprin
17.94
-0.7
1
22
Banuelos, Tomas
11
Vista Murrieta
18.32
-0.1
1
23
Garza, Mike
12
Paloma Valley
19.07
-0.7
1
24
Lechuga, Darren
11
Vista Murrieta
23.79
-0.7
1
--
Nevarez, Alex
12
Elsinore
DQ
+0.0
1
--
Vonasek, Morgan
12
Great Oak
DQ
+0.0
1
Mens 300m Hurdles INV - Night F/S Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mashatt, Jacob
10
Vista Murrieta
40.63
1
2
Bolden, Jr. Victor
9
Los Osos
41.34
1
3
Williams, Darion
10
Vista Murrieta
42.43
1
4
Deandrade, Rodrelle
10
Apple Valley
43.29
1
5
Williams, Larry
9
Vista Murrieta
43.31
1
6
Williams, Jamaal
10
Summit
43.50
1
7
Julius, Cedric
9
Rancho Cucamonga
43.68
1
8
Gonzales, Andrew
10
Citrus Valley
43.87
1
9
Solomon, Duane
10
Great Oak
43.90
1
10
Song, Josh
10
Chino Hills
44.86
1
11
Moore, Ranae
9
Summit
45.26
1
12
Dawson, Quincy
10
Chino Hills
45.33
1
13
Hopkins, D'Metrius
9
San Bernardino
45.39
1
14
Stevenson, Shawn
10
Murrieta Mesa
45.40
1
15
Brandao, Jacob
10
Vista Murrieta
45.89
1
16
Aswenga, Joseph
10
Chino Hills
46.81
1
Mens 300m Hurdles INV - Night VAR Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rosser, Frederick
12
Silverado
39.13
1
2
Quinonez, Joe
11
Elsinore
39.46
1
3
Morse, Alixander
12
Temecula Valley
39.99
1
4
Williams, Jonathan
12
E. Roosevelt
40.03
1
5
Adegoke, Demi
12
Los Osos
40.09
1
6
Douglas, James
12
Ontario
40.66
1
7
Peters, Michael
12
Granite Hills
40.77
1
8
Moxley, Joshua
12
Moreno Valley
41.28
1
9
Brown, Michael
11
Corona
41.31
1
10
Moses, Terron
12
Rancho Verde
41.43
1
11
Gomez, Curtis
12
Vista Murrieta
41.57
1
12
Ijah, Solomon
11
Murrieta Valley
41.85
1
13
Reynolds, Nick
11
Apple Valley
41.90
1
14
Awuchi, Josh
12
Chino Hills
41.96
1
15
Sumpter, Giovanni
12
Rancho Verde
42.94
1
16
Irving, Jameal
11
Summit
43.70
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Open - DAY Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dillard, Giordan
10
Citrus Valley
43.70
1
2
Saenz, Dario
9
Vista Murrieta
45.30
1
3
Compton, Ari
10
Elsinore
45.51
1
4
Woods, Aaron
9
Heritage
45.83
1
5
Murray, Sean
9
Murrieta Valley
45.88
1
6
Coonce, Lee
10
Serrano
46.10
1
7
Moore, Colton
10
Elsinore
46.24
1
8
Paisley, Aaron
9
Murrieta Valley
46.58
1
9
Swan, Brandon
9
Los Osos
46.69
1
10
Johnson, Jeremy
10
Linfield Christi
47.11
1
11
Walsh, Chrisopher
9
Rancho Verde
47.14
1
12
Johnson, Jaron
9
Rancho Verde
47.55
1
13
Benjamin, Jeremiah
9
Citrus Hill
48.08
1
14
Leyva, Avyel
9
Elsinore
48.75
1
15
Jenkins, Wyatt
9
Temecula Valley
48.85
1
16
Delarosa, Jorge
9
Elsinore
49.23
1
17
Kramer, Michael
9
Temecula Valley
49.24
1
18
Cusey, John
9
Temecula Valley
49.35
1
19
Carr, Jarum
10
Rancho Verde
49.97
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Open - Day Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Britt, Billy
12
Elsinore
39.77
1
2
Coaxum, Matthew
12
Citrus Hill
40.54
1
3
Williams, Matthew
10
Vista Del Lago
41.13
1
4
Duncan, Jared
11
Murrieta Valley
41.16
1
5
Payne, Torrey
11
Los Osos
41.47
1
6
Chase, Zac
11
Murrieta Valley
41.70
1
7
Peters, Anjaye
11
Sultana
41.76
1
8
Moore, Dj
11
Vista Murrieta
42.01
1
9
Nevarez, Alex
12
Elsinore
42.32
1
10
Cooper, Lorenzo
11
Great Oak
42.35
1
11
Pompa, Marcus
11
Corona
42.41
1
12
Marquez, Zakk
11
Beaumont
42.84
1
13
Vonasek, Morgan
12
Great Oak
43.05
1
14
Tolle, Brian
11
Vista Murrieta
43.13
1
15
Church, Robert
11
Serrano
43.16
1
16
Stathatos, Greg
12
Vista Murrieta
43.33
1
17
Nogueda, Marvin
11
Rubidoux
43.42
1
18
Garcia, Jesus
11
Oak Hills
43.46
1
19
Saenz, David
11
Vista Murrieta
43.70
1
20
Scott, Jonathan
11
Granite Hills
43.74
1
21
Eason, Alvin
12
Apple Valley
43.81
1
22
Sedillo, Russell
12
Corona
43.95
1
23
Vega, Joe
11
Sultana
44.21
1
24
Miller, Spencer
12
Murrieta Valley
44.24
1
25
Jimenez, Abel
12
Citrus Hill
44.32
1
26
Coomber, Wesley
11
Vista Murrieta
44.41
1
27
Guzman, Christian
10
Desert Hot Sprin
44.45
1
28
Howe, Brett
10
Arlington
44.48
1
29
Lira, Steve
12
Citrus Hill
44.54
1
30
Harris, Kevin
11
Paloma Valley
45.17
1
31
Desmarais, Antonio
11
Desert Hot Sprin
45.29
1
32
Masoli, Sam
11
Vista Murrieta
45.67
1
33
Martinez, Matt
11
Elsinore
46.40
1
34
Johnson, Jerhon
11
Desert Hot Sprin
47.27
1
35
Frieberg, Austin
11
Paloma Valley
48.08
1
Mens 4x100m Relay INV - Night F/S Invite
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Vista Murrieta
43.97
1
2
Relay Team
Los Osos
44.34
1
3
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
44.35
1
4
Relay Team
Rancho Verde
44.80
1
5
Relay Team
Apple Valley
45.64
1
6
Relay Team
Great Oak
45.85
1
7
Relay Team
Rancho Verde
46.01
1
8
Relay Team
Citrus Valley
46.17
1
9
Relay Team
Chino Hills
46.73
1
10
Relay Team
Sultana
47.04
1
11
Relay Team
Elsinore
47.11
1
12
Relay Team
Summit
47.73
1
13
Relay Team
Granite Hills
47.81
1
Mens 4x100m Relay INV - Night VAR Invite
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Great Oak
42.22
1
2
Relay Team
Rancho Verde
42.60
1
3
Relay Team
Moreno Valley
43.35
1
4
Relay Team
Citrus Hill
44.03
1
5
Relay Team
Vista Del Lago
44.74
1
6
Relay Team
Serrano
45.06
1
7
Relay Team
Oak Hills
45.17
1
8
Relay Team
Apple Valley
45.32
1
9
Relay Team
Granite Hills
45.81
1
10
Relay Team
Rancho Cucamonga
46.06
1
11
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
46.98
1
--
Relay Team
Cajon
DNF
1
Mens 4x400m Relay INV - Night F/S Invite
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Great Oak
3:32.13
1
2
Relay Team
Los Osos
3:32.43
1
3
Relay Team
Vista Murrieta
3:32.62
1
4
Relay Team
Apple Valley
3:33.03
1
5
Relay Team
Rancho Verde
3:38.06
1
6
Relay Team
Rancho Cucamonga
3:41.72
1
7
Relay Team
Chino Hills
3:42.85
1
8
Relay Team
Summit
3:48.81
1
Mens 4x400m Relay INV - Night VAR Invite
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
3:17.98
1
2
Relay Team
Great Oak
3:18.92
1
3
Relay Team
Vista Murrieta
3:23.21
1
4
Relay Team
Chino Hills
3:24.21
1
5
Relay Team
Rancho Verde
3:27.22
1
6
Relay Team
Rancho Cucamonga
3:27.25
1
7
Relay Team
Valley View
3:29.12
1
8
Relay Team
Cajon
3:41.80
1
--
Relay Team
Silverado
DNF
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Open - DAY Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Sultana
3:43.04
1
2
Relay Team
Murrieta Valley
3:43.33
1
3
Relay Team
Citrus Valley
3:44.51
1
4
Relay Team
Elsinore
3:48.24
1
5
Relay Team
Citrus Valley
4:07.94
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Open - DAY Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Elsinore
3:27.49
1
2
Relay Team
Granite Hills
3:28.67
1
3
Relay Team
Ontario
3:32.24
1
4
Relay Team
Oak Hills
3:33.07
1
5
Relay Team
Vista Del Lago
3:35.74
1
6
Relay Team
Serrano
3:40.07
1
7
Relay Team
Sultana
3:42.24
1
8
Relay Team
Temecula Valley
3:42.99
1
9
Relay Team
San Bernardino
4:03.85
1
Mens Shot Put Opn/Inv -DAY F/S Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whitaker, Corey
10
Vista Murrieta
48-05.25
(14.76m)
1
2
Ta'amilo, Sapule
10
Vista Murrieta
45-09.50
(13.96m)
1
3
Ortiz, Esteban
10
Don Lugo
42-11.50
(13.09m)
1
4
Justus, Patrick
10
Murrieta Valley
40-09.50
(12.43m)
1
5
Guertin, Alex
10
Heritage
39-09.25
(12.12m)
1
6
Payne, Michael
9
Murrieta Valley
38-09.75
(11.83m)
1
7
Costilow, Jacob
10
Elsinore
38-05.75
(11.73m)
1
8
Moore, Branden
10
Murrieta Valley
37-04.00
(11.38m)
1
9
Williams, Jamaal
10
Summit
37-03.00
(11.35m)
1
10
Sheet, Josh
10
Vista Murrieta
37-02.50
(11.34m)
1
11
Tizzard, Jacob
10
Apple Valley
36-07.50
(11.16m)
1
12
Sanchez, Richardo
10
Don Lugo
36-07.25
(11.16m)
1
13
Perez, Randy
10
Vista Murrieta
35-02.00
(10.72m)
1
14
Diebold, Brandon
10
Los Osos
34-11.75
(10.66m)
1
15
Horta, Luis
10
Sultana
34-04.00
(10.46m)
1
16
Block, Riley
9
Great Oak
34-00.00
(10.36m)
1
17
Purdy, Austen
9
Elsinore
33-10.25
(10.32m)
1
18
Sweeney, Brandt
9
Oak Hills
33-04.25
(10.17m)
1
19
Merkley, Kyle
10
Los Osos
32-04.25
(9.86m)
1
20
Dillon, Ed
10
Temecula Valley
31-11.00
(9.73m)
1
21
Contreras, Raul
9
Apple Valley
31-03.00
(9.53m)
1
22
Gorman, Alex
10
Great Oak
30-10.00
(9.40m)
1
23
Metsgar, Dylan
10
Great Oak
30-08.75
(9.37m)
1
24
Uribe, Alfonso
10
Rancho Verde
29-09.75
(9.09m)
1
Mens Shot Put Opn/Inv -DAY VAR Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kirk, Kris
12
Elsinore
51-06.00
(15.70m)
1
2
Pray, Skyler
12
Great Oak
49-00.00
(14.94m)
1
3
Roberson, Arren
12
Desert Hot Sprin
48-03.75
(14.73m)
1
4
Strawn, Kyle
11
Great Oak
48-03.00
(14.71m)
1
5
Vargas, Gabriel
12
Vista Del Lago
48-02.50
(14.69m)
1
6
Goodson, Aadrain
12
Vista Murrieta
47-08.50
(14.54m)
1
7
Mejares, Emil
12
Vista Murrieta
47-06.50
(14.49m)
1
7
Pelayo, Alfredo
12
Hemet
47-06.50
(14.49m)
1
9
Borchard, Charles
12
Elsinore
46-09.25
(14.26m)
1
10
Ulrich, Will
11
Elsinore
46-01.00
(14.05m)
1
11
Pomee, Kapelieli
11
Rancho Verde
45-05.75
(13.86m)
1
12
Mack, Shawn
11
Paloma Valley
45-01.50
(13.75m)
1
13
Dexter, Ben
12
Vista Murrieta
44-05.00
(13.54m)
1
14
Martinez, Juan
12
Norte Vista
43-03.00
(13.18m)
1
15
Scott, Jaquan
10
La Sierra
43-02.00
(13.16m)
1
16
Carin, Matias
12
Paloma Valley
43-00.00
(13.11m)
1
17
Pulido, Robert
12
Apple Valley
42-10.50
(13.07m)
1
18
Gilchrist, Jai
12
Vista Murrieta
42-08.00
(13.00m)
1
19
Mohill Smith, Coulter
10
Great Oak
41-10.75
(12.77m)
1
20
Stewart, Michael
12
Citrus Hill
41-09.75
(12.74m)
1
21
Brown, Alton
11
Rancho Verde
41-09.25
(12.73m)
1
22
Sanchez, Jesse
11
Elsinore
41-07.00
(12.67m)
1
23
Lee, Eric
11
Rancho Verde
41-06.75
(12.67m)
1
24
Hogan, David
11
Heritage
40-09.75
(12.44m)
1
25
Coates, Evan
11
Vista Murrieta
40-08.75
(12.41m)
1
26
Ogden, Jeremy
11
Desert Hot Sprin
40-07.75
(12.39m)
1
27
Padilla, Alvin
12
Vista Murrieta
40-03.00
(12.27m)
1
28
Farias, Casey
12
Western Christia
40-02.50
(12.26m)
1
29
Vanvleet, Michael
12
Great Oak
39-11.25
(12.17m)
1
29
Ross, Omar
12
Granite Hills
39-11.25
(12.17m)
1
31
Loza, Josiah
12
Vista Del Lago
39-08.75
(12.11m)
1
32
Maxwell, Clifford
11
Sultana
38-04.50
(11.70m)
1
33
Henry, Angelo
11
Heritage
37-08.50
(11.49m)
1
34
Guerrero, Oscar
11
Los Osos
37-06.50
(11.44m)
1
35
Pulido, Josh
11
E. Roosevelt
36-11.75
(11.27m)
1
36
Linares, Richard
11
Desert Hot Sprin
36-10.00
(11.23m)
1
37
Vasquez, Moises
12
Desert Hot Sprin
36-08.00
(11.18m)
1
38
Maestos, Jimmy
11
Summit
36-04.75
(11.09m)
1
39
Urrutia, Jacob
12
Western Christia
35-08.00
(10.87m)
1
40
Naputi, Ed
12
Temecula Valley
35-03.50
(10.76m)
1
41
Clayton, Skyler
11
Rancho Cucamonga
34-07.00
(10.54m)
1
42
Stokes, Peter
11
Temecula Valley
29-11.00
(9.12m)
1
Mens Discus Opn/Inv -DAY F/S Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ta'amilo, Sapule
10
Vista Murrieta
131-10
(40.18m)
1
2
Ortiz, Esteban
10
Don Lugo
126-04
(38.51m)
1
3
Guertin, Alex
10
Heritage
123-00
(37.49m)
1
4
Tizzard, Jacob
10
Apple Valley
121-09
(37.11m)
1
5
Whitaker, Corey
10
Vista Murrieta
120-00
(36.58m)
1
6
Diebold, Brandon
10
Los Osos
119-03
(36.35m)
1
7
Costilow, Jacob
10
Elsinore
110-02
(33.58m)
1
8
Payne, Michael
9
Murrieta Valley
109-08
(33.43m)
1
9
Sheets, Josh
10
Vista Murrieta
105-05
(32.13m)
1
10
Perez, Randy
10
Vista Murrieta
103-09
(31.62m)
1
11
Merkley, Kyle
10
Los Osos
96-05
(29.39m)
1
12
Bernal, Tyler
9
Apple Valley
94-06
(28.80m)
1
13
Block, Riley
9
Great Oak
93-11
(28.63m)
1
14
Purdy, Austen
9
Elsinore
90-00
(27.43m)
1
15
Gorman, Alex
10
Great Oak
88-09
(27.05m)
1
16
Prado-olmos, Remijio
9
Vista Murrieta
86-07
(26.39m)
1
17
Sweeney, Brandt
9
Oak Hills
86-04
(26.31m)
1
18
Horta, Luis
10
Sultana
83-05
(25.43m)
1
19
Toliver, Donnell
9
Vista Murrieta
77-04
(23.57m)
1
20
Contreras, Raul
9
Apple Valley
75-06
(23.01m)
1
21
Dillon, Ed
10
Temecula Valley
73-02
(22.30m)
1
22
Metsgar, Dylan
10
Great Oak
70-11
(21.62m)
1
Mens Discus Opn/Inv -DAY VAR Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pray, Skyler
12
Great Oak
161-07
(49.25m)
1
2
Young, Joseph
Santiago (Corona
152-00
(46.33m)
1
3
Mejares, Emil
12
Vista Murrieta
150-01
(45.75m)
1
4
Kirk, Kris
12
Elsinore
148-04
(45.21m)
1
5
Borchard, Charles
12
Elsinore
146-02
(44.55m)
1
6
Scott, Jaquan
10
La Sierra
146-00
(44.50m)
1
7
Palmer, Miles
12
Paloma Valley
144-03
(43.97m)
1
8
Vargas, Gabriel
12
Vista Del Lago
144-00
(43.89m)
1
9
Hauffen, Matt
12
Norte Vista
142-02
(43.33m)
1
10
Roberson, Arren
12
Desert Hot Sprin
139-04
(42.47m)
1
11
Dvoracek, Kenneth
12
Yucca Valley
138-04
(42.16m)
1
12
Lopez, Lenny
12
Elsinore
136-05
(41.58m)
1
13
Pomee, Kapelieli
11
Rancho Verde
135-04
(41.25m)
1
14
Sanchez, Jesse
11
Elsinore
134-04
(40.94m)
1
15
Dexter, Ben
12
Vista Murrieta
132-09
(40.46m)
1
16
Carin, Matias
12
Paloma Valley
130-09
(39.85m)
1
17
Strawn, Kyle
11
Great Oak
130-01
(39.65m)
1
18
Mack, Shawn
11
Paloma Valley
128-02
(39.07m)
1
19
Wheeler, Mark
12
Apple Valley
125-08
(38.30m)
1
20
Henry, Angelo
11
Heritage
124-00
(37.80m)
1
21
Evans, Austin
11
Los Osos
123-06
(37.64m)
1
22
Lee, Eric
11
Rancho Verde
121-04
(36.98m)
1
23
Padilla, Alvin
12
Vista Murrieta
120-03
(36.65m)
1
24
Gilchrist, Jai
12
Vista Murrieta
119-04
(36.37m)
1
25
Mohill Smith, Coulter
10
Great Oak
119-00
(36.27m)
1
26
Lucateo, Omar
11
Rancho Verde
115-03
(35.13m)
1
27
Valdivia, Vincent
11
Sultana
112-09
(34.37m)
1
28
Jimenez, Felipe
11
Citrus Hill
109-08
(33.43m)
1
28
Aceves, Andre
12
Vista Murrieta
109-08
(33.43m)
1
30
Vasquez, Moises
12
Desert Hot Sprin
109-06
(33.38m)
1
31
Williams, Khari
12
Temecula Valley
108-06
(33.07m)
1
32
Rios, Ricardo
11
Paloma Valley
99-05
(30.30m)
1
33
Goodson, Aadrain
12
Vista Murrieta
98-07
(30.05m)
1
34
Linares, Richard
11
Desert Hot Sprin
97-09
(29.79m)
1
35
Long, Andrew
11
Paloma Valley
97-01
(29.59m)
1
36
Loza, Josiah
12
Vista Del Lago
95-03
(29.03m)
1
37
Felix, Paul
11
Vista Del Lago
94-08
(28.85m)
1
38
Ross, Omar
12
Granite Hills
92-02
(28.09m)
1
39
Shea, Justin
12
E. Roosevelt
88-08
(27.03m)
1
40
Caldera, Joe
12
Granite Hills
88-05
(26.95m)
1
41
Naputi, Ed
12
Temecula Valley
86-10
(26.47m)
1
42
Armstrong, Kenny
10
Vista Del Lago
82-02
(25.04m)
1
43
Sanchez, Jose
12
Vista Del Lago
78-03
(23.85m)
1
Mens High Jump INV - Night VAR Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Enuwa, Quincy
12
Rancho Verde
6-05.00
(1.96m)
1
2
Watkins, Troy
12
Woodcrest Christ
6-05.00
(1.96m)
1
3
Graves, Terrance
12
E. Roosevelt
6-05.00
(1.96m)
1
4
Taylor, Nick
12
Vista Murrieta
6-03.00
(1.91m)
1
5
Roberson, Larry
11
Granite Hills
6-03.00
(1.91m)
1
6
Davidson, Jimmy
11
Temecula Valley
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
7
Nimmoms, Chris
12
Vista Murrieta
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
8
Miller, Robert
11
Great Oak
5-11.00
(1.80m)
1
8
Dawson, Antawn
11
Oak Hills
5-11.00
(1.80m)
1
8
Kirkwood, Marquis
11
Oak Hills
5-11.00
(1.80m)
1
--
Lefebvre, James
11
Apple Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Poullard, Miles
12
Cajon
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Open - DAY Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boyak, Keith
12
Corona
5-11.00
(1.80m)
1
2
Jones, Willie
11
Serrano
5-11.00
(1.80m)
1
3
Redd, Dj
11
Paloma Valley
5-11.00
(1.80m)
1
4
Hckinley, Hal
11
Vista Murrieta
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
5
Porter, Jacob
12
Linfield Christi
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
6
Mirhosseini, Arian
12
Western Christia
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
7
Rwakatorie, Ajuna
12
Don Lugo
5-07.00
(1.70m)
1
--
Perez, Brandon
12
Paloma Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Dugger, Deshaun
11
Paloma Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Hutchings, Leran
11
E. Roosevelt
NH
(--)
1
--
Sipin, Randall
11
Apple Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Smith, Jordan
12
Rialto
NH
(--)
1
--
Reed, Michael
12
Paloma Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Anderson, Daniel
11
Great Oak
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Opn/Inv -Day F/S Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adame, Daniel
9
Murrieta Valley
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
2
Mauldin, Craig
10
Murrieta Mesa
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
2
Griffith, John
10
Temecula Valley
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
4
Becktion, Dion
10
Rancho Verde
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
5
Ooten, James
9
Citrus Hill
5-07.00
(1.70m)
1
5
Moore, Branden
10
Murrieta Valley
5-07.00
(1.70m)
1
5
Kelly, Nolan
9
Corona
5-07.00
(1.70m)
1
5
Dhami, Ben
10
Los Osos
5-07.00
(1.70m)
1
9
Taylor, Justin
10
Murrieta Valley
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
9
Smith, Kennedy
10
Apple Valley
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
9
Palacio, Elston
10
Oak Hills
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
9
Rodriguez, Daniel
10
Elsinore
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
13
Lindsey, Jamion
10
Rancho Verde
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
--
Williams, Kevin
10
Rancho Verde
NH
(--)
1
--
Wilson, Derick
10
Rancho Verde
NH
(--)
1
--
Frausto, Chris
10
Oak Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Zorotovich, Jeremy
9
Murrieta Valley
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump INV - Night F/S Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Kennedy
10
Apple Valley
20-09.50
(6.34m)
+0.4
1
2
Webb, Trevon
10
Vista Murrieta
20-09.00
(6.32m)
+1.3
1
3
Armour, Will
10
Vista Murrieta
20-00.00
(6.10m)
+1.3
1
4
Sherwood, Dalton
10
Murrieta Valley
19-08.50
(6.01m)
+0.6
1
5
Cooley, Jamarle
10
Murrieta Mesa
19-04.00
(5.89m)
+1.9
1
5
Mauldin, Craig
10
Murrieta Mesa
19-04.00
(5.89m)
+1.3
1
7
Guzman, Pedro
10
Vista Murrieta
19-03.00
(5.87m)
+1.6
1
8
Song, Josh
10
Chino Hills
18-07.50
(5.68m)
+1.0
1
9
Adadevoh, Apeti
10
Citrus Valley
18-03.00
(5.56m)
+1.1
1
Mens Long Jump INV - Night VAR Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Slater, Jovonte
11
Vista Murrieta
22-05.00
(6.83m)
+0.9
1
2
Vildosola, Henry
12
Woodcrest Christ
21-07.00
(6.58m)
+1.5
1
2
Green, Kameron
11
Great Oak
21-07.00
(6.58m)
+1.6
1
4
Walls, Malek
12
Canyon Springs
21-05.00
(6.53m)
+0.7
1
5
Poullard, Miles
12
Cajon
21-02.00
(6.45m)
+1.2
1
6
Chea, Johathan
12
Cajon
20-10.00
(6.35m)
+1.1
1
6
Watkins, Troy
12
Woodcrest Christ
20-10.00
(6.35m)
+1.0
1
8
Greenwalt, Jon
12
Elsinore
20-08.50
(6.31m)
+1.4
1
9
Carter, Thomas
12
Cajon
20-01.50
(6.13m)
+1.0
1
10
Cobb, David
12
Paloma Valley
20-01.00
(6.12m)
+0.5
1
--
Ijah, Solomon
11
Murrieta Valley
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Open - DAY Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alvarado, Edward
10
Sultana
18-03.50
(5.58m)
+0.0
1
2
Carr, Jarum
10
Rancho Verde
17-06.00
(5.33m)
+0.0
1
3
Rodriguez, Daniel
10
Elsinore
17-03.00
(5.26m)
-1.0
1
4
Williams, Kevin
10
Rancho Verde
16-10.00
(5.13m)
-1.6
1
5
Gasperik, Jeffrey
10
Murrieta Valley
16-07.50
(5.07m)
-1.0
1
6
Rainville, Tommy
10
Murrieta Valley
16-07.00
(5.05m)
+0.0
1
7
Lynch, Zachary
10
Murrieta Valley
16-01.50
(4.91m)
-0.9
1
8
Kelly, Nolan
9
Corona
15-10.00
(4.83m)
-0.4
1
8
Fugate, Doug
9
Oak Hills
15-10.00
(4.83m)
+0.0
1
10
Frausto, Chris
10
Oak Hills
15-07.00
(4.75m)
-0.1
1
11
Becktion, Dion
10
Rancho Verde
15-06.50
(4.74m)
+0.0
1
12
Turner, Brett
9
Temecula Valley
15-05.00
(4.70m)
-1.9
1
13
Palacio, Elston
10
Oak Hills
15-04.50
(4.69m)
-1.1
1
14
Jackson, Jacari
9
Rancho Verde
13-07.50
(4.15m)
-0.6
1
Mens Long Jump Open - DAY Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Boyak, Keith
12
Corona
20-09.50
(6.34m)
+0.6
1
2
Jackson, Deshon
11
Vista Del Lago
20-07.00
(6.27m)
+0.5
1
2
Redd, Dj
11
Paloma Valley
20-07.00
(6.27m)
+0.6
1
4
Porter, Jacob
12
Linfield Christi
20-05.00
(6.22m)
+0.8
1
5
Udeh, Onyi
12
Ontario
20-02.00
(6.15m)
+1.1
1
6
Brandau, Blake
11
Great Oak
20-00.00
(6.10m)
+1.2
1
6
Cho, Harry
12
Western Christia
20-00.00
(6.10m)
+0.8
1
8
Viray, Carlo
12
Vista Murrieta
19-07.50
(5.98m)
+0.0
1
9
Maiden, Darin
11
Temecula Valley
19-05.50
(5.93m)
+0.9
1
10
Johnson, Dominic
11
Granite Hills
19-05.00
(5.92m)
+1.3
1
10
Baran, Tim
12
Great Oak
19-05.00
(5.92m)
+0.1
1
12
Nimmons, Christian
12
Vista Murrieta
19-02.00
(5.84m)
-1.5
1
13
Flournoy, Cavion
11
Apple Valley
19-00.00
(5.79m)
+1.4
1
14
Sipin, Randall
11
Apple Valley
18-10.50
(5.75m)
+0.9
1
15
Anderson, Daniel
11
Great Oak
18-10.00
(5.74m)
-0.4
1
15
Venegas, Andrew
12
Don Lugo
18-10.00
(5.74m)
+0.9
1
17
Lewis, Zabeon
12
Desert Hot Sprin
18-08.00
(5.69m)
+0.0
1
18
Gallien, Travis
11
Canyon Springs
18-06.50
(5.65m)
-0.5
1
19
Mirhosseini, Arian
12
Western Christia
18-05.00
(5.61m)
-0.1
1
20
Long, Aaron
12
Serrano
18-04.50
(5.60m)
-0.7
1
21
Kennedy, Dominick
11
Granite Hills
18-00.25
(5.49m)
+0.6
1
22
Graves, Terrance
12
E. Roosevelt
18-00.00
(5.49m)
-1.1
1
23
Taylor, Quincy
11
John W. North
17-09.50
(5.42m)
+0.2
1
23
Whitaker, Walter
11
Vista Murrieta
17-09.50
(5.42m)
+0.0
1
25
County, Adrian
11
E. Roosevelt
17-09.00
(5.41m)
-0.3
1
26
Gonzalez, Josh
12
Vista Del Lago
17-03.00
(5.26m)
+0.0
1
27
Mason, Cameron
12
E. Roosevelt
17-00.00
(5.18m)
+0.0
1
28
Turner, Derrick
12
Temecula Valley
16-05.00
(5.00m)
-0.4
1
Mens Triple Jump INV - Night F/S Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Webb, Trevon
10
Vista Murrieta
44-02.50
(13.47m)
+0.0
1
2
Armour, Will
10
Vista Murrieta
42-06.00
(12.95m)
+0.0
1
3
Mauldin, Craig
10
Murrieta Mesa
41-08.50
(12.71m)
+0.0
1
4
Smith, Kennedy
10
Apple Valley
41-03.50
(12.59m)
+0.0
1
5
Adadevoh, Apeti
10
Citrus Valley
39-11.00
(12.17m)
+0.0
1
6
Austin, Jack
9
Chino Hills
39-05.50
(12.03m)
+0.0
1
7
Cooley, Jamarle
10
Murrieta Mesa
39-01.50
(11.93m)
+0.0
1
8
Sherwood, Dalton
10
Murrieta Valley
39-00.00
(11.89m)
+0.2
1
9
Carr, Jarum
10
Rancho Verde
38-07.00
(11.76m)
+1.0
1
10
English, Mark
10
E. Roosevelt
38-04.00
(11.68m)
+0.0
1
11
Williams, Kevin
10
Rancho Verde
35-08.50
(10.88m)
+1.9
1
12
Rodriguez, Daniel
10
Elsinore
34-10.00
(10.62m)
+0.0
1
Mens Triple Jump INV - Night VAR Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ijah, Solomon
11
Murrieta Valley
47-10.00
(14.58m)
+1.3
1
2
Vildosola, Henry
12
Woodcrest Christ
46-07.50
(14.21m)
+2.2
1
3
Taylor, Nick
12
Vista Murrieta
45-06.00
(13.87m)
+1.9
1
4
Walls, Malek
12
Canyon Springs
45-01.50
(13.75m)
+1.1
1
5
Carter, Thomas
12
Cajon
43-01.00
(13.13m)
+2.1
1
6
Funderburk, Jayme
12
Rancho Verde
42-08.00
(13.00m)
+1.8
1
7
Watkins, Troy
12
Woodcrest Christ
42-08.00
(13.00m)
+0.1
1
8
Turner, Derrick
12
Temecula Valley
40-04.50
(12.31m)
+1.0
1
9
Irving, Jameal
11
Summit
40-00.00
(12.19m)
+0.0
1
10
Ijah, Ben
12
Murrieta Valley
39-10.00
(12.14m)
+0.3
1
11
Viray, Carlo
12
Vista Murrieta
39-03.00
(11.96m)
+0.4
1
Mens Triple Jump Open - DAY Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alvarado, Edward
10
Sultana
40-05.50
(12.33m)
+2.4
1
2
Okorie, Ejere
9
Fontana
40-05.00
(12.32m)
+2.4
1
3
Wilson, Derick
10
Rancho Verde
38-09.50
(11.82m)
+0.3
1
4
Chase, Nick
10
Vista Murrieta
37-06.50
(11.44m)
+1.0
1
5
Lynch, Zachary
10
Murrieta Valley
37-00.00
(11.28m)
+0.1
1
6
Becktion, Dion
10
Rancho Verde
36-04.00
(11.07m)
+2.3
1
7
Cummings, Sean
9
Vista Murrieta
36-03.00
(11.05m)
+0.1
1
8
Turner, Brett
9
Temecula Valley
34-05.50
(10.50m)
+1.6
1
9
Fugate, Doug
9
Oak Hills
33-11.00
(10.34m)
+0.0
1
10
Williams, Brandon
9
Sultana
32-00.00
(9.75m)
+1.6
1
Mens Triple Jump Open - DAY Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Dominic
11
Granite Hills
42-08.50
(13.02m)
+0.2
1
1
Greenwalt, Jon
12
Elsinore
42-08.50
(13.02m)
+0.9
1
3
Viray, Carlo
12
Vista Murrieta
42-03.50
(12.89m)
+1.7
1
4
Whitaker, Walter
11
Vista Murrieta
42-01.00
(12.83m)
+1.5
1
5
Johnson, Marquise
11
Vista Murrieta
41-10.00
(12.75m)
+1.2
1
6
County, Adrian
11
E. Roosevelt
41-07.50
(12.69m)
+1.7
1
7
Kennedy, Dominick
11
Granite Hills
41-05.00
(12.62m)
+1.8
1
8
Maiden, Darin
11
Temecula Valley
41-00.50
(12.51m)
+0.4
1
9
Flournoy, Cavion
11
Apple Valley
41-00.25
(12.50m)
+1.5
1
10
Lewis, Zabeon
12
Desert Hot Sprin
40-11.75
(12.49m)
+0.3
1
11
Baran, Tim
12
Great Oak
40-10.00
(12.45m)
+2.0
1
12
Graves, Terrance
12
E. Roosevelt
40-03.50
(12.28m)
+1.6
1
13
Nimmons, Christian
12
Vista Murrieta
39-08.00
(12.09m)
+0.0
1
14
Jones, Willie
11
Serrano
39-07.75
(12.08m)
+0.0
1
15
Cobb, David
12
Paloma Valley
39-06.50
(12.05m)
+1.3
1
16
Jackson, Deshon
11
Vista Del Lago
39-03.50
(11.98m)
+0.6
1
17
Nelson, Jermaine
12
Yucca Valley
39-02.00
(11.94m)
+0.5
1
18
Mirhosseini, Arian
12
Western Christia
38-04.50
(11.70m)
+1.7
1
19
Long, Aaron
12
Serrano
38-04.00
(11.68m)
+0.4
1
20
Earr, Tim
11
Vista Murrieta
38-00.00
(11.58m)
+1.4
1
21
Sipin, Randall
11
Apple Valley
37-11.50
(11.57m)
+1.5
1
22
Anderson, Daniel
11
Great Oak
37-08.25
(11.49m)
+2.0
1
23
Jones, Jordan
11
Rancho Verde
37-07.00
(11.46m)
+1.3
1
24
Gonzalez, Josh
12
Vista Del Lago
36-07.00
(11.15m)
+0.7
1
25
Taylor, Quincy
11
John W. North
36-01.00
(11.00m)
+0.5
1
26
Johnson, Jerhon
11
Desert Hot Sprin
35-10.75
(10.94m)
+1.4
1
27
Rwakatorie, Ajuna
12
Don Lugo
35-04.50
(10.78m)
+0.5
1
--
Cho, Harry
12
Western Christia
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault INV - Day F/S Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chapman, Peter
10
Murrieta Valley
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
2
Cassidy, Colin
10
Vista Murrieta
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
3
Clark, Paul
10
Chino Hills
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
4
White, Daniel
10
Serrano
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
5
Beck, Kyle
9
Los Osos
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
6
Groener, Dillon
9
Chino Hills
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
6
Mendez, Gilbert
10
E. Roosevelt
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
8
Davis, Bryce
10
Great Oak
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
8
Santos, Gage
10
Oak Hills
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
10
Barton, Garrett
10
Murrieta Valley
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
10
Griffith, John
10
Temecula Valley
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
10
Barragan, Adrian
10
Sultana
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
10
Yup, Bryar
9
Vista Murrieta
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
10
Gonzaga, Sean
10
Temecula Valley
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
--
Alvarez, Sam
9
Valley View
NH
(--)
1
--
Anderson, Bryce
9
Temecula Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Hearne, Michael
10
Serrano
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault INV - Night VAR Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Stephen
12
Great Oak
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
2
Timmy, Shutt
11
Alta Loma
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
3
Woods, Austin
12
Canyon Springs
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
4
Beavers, Dylan
12
Los Osos
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
5
Holden, Garrett
12
Sultana
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
6
Olson, Andrew
12
Vista Murrieta
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
7
Leverson, Richard
11
Elsinore
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
8
Pereira, Tyler
12
Temecula Valley
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
9
Villaflor, Jonathan
11
Vista Murrieta
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
10
Speed, Curtis
12
Vista Murrieta
11-09.00
(3.58m)
1
10
Brandau, Blake
11
Great Oak
11-09.00
(3.58m)
1
10
Pittman, Cory
10
Great Oak
11-09.00
(3.58m)
1
10
Prather, Logan
11
Canyon Springs
11-09.00
(3.58m)
1
10
Olmos, Jorge
11
Valley View
11-09.00
(3.58m)
1
10
Roberts, Chris
12
Vista Murrieta
11-09.00
(3.58m)
1
16
Sanders, Jesse
11
Murrieta Valley
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
16
Fonbuena, Josh
11
Rancho Cucamonga
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
16
Venegas, Andrew
12
Don Lugo
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
16
Brorsen, Francisco
12
Rim of the World
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
16
Leiba, Michael
12
E. Roosevelt
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
--
Davis, Dee
12
Great Oak
NH
(--)
1
--
Minton, Bradley
12
Sultana
NH
(--)
1
--
Bethel, Roice
12
Corona
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m INV - Night F/S Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hasan, Tamia
10
Los Osos
12.34
+0.4
1
2
Ross, Latreya
10
Yucca Valley
12.43
+0.4
1
3
Brown, Stephanie
10
Rancho Verde
12.80
+1.5
1
4
Sutherland, Eboni
9
Centennial C-SS
12.81
+0.4
1
5
Matthews, Taylor
10
Rancho Verde
12.90
+0.4
1
6
Williams, Ashley
9
Murrieta Mesa
12.95
+0.4
1
7
Corn, Abbie
10
Murrieta Valley
13.06
+0.4
1
8
Speight, Rayana
10
Granite Hills
13.10
+1.5
1
9
Lathan, Iman
9
Great Oak
13.21
+0.4
1
10
Davis, Devin
10
E. Roosevelt
13.26
+1.5
1
11
Daniels, Ryan
10
Vista Murrieta
13.33
+1.5
1
12
Merida, Alex
10
Vista Murrieta
13.39
+1.5
1
13
Francescon, Jordan
10
Temecula Valley
13.48
+1.5
1
14
Brown, Deshay
9
Citrus Valley
13.97
+0.4
1
15
Spivey, Denisha
9
Summit
14.28
+1.5
1
Womens 100m INV - Night VAR Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gooden, Asia
12
Rancho Verde
12.03
+1.2
1
2
Greene, Kaelynn
11
E. Roosevelt
12.23
+1.2
1
3
Marshall, Ashley
11
Rancho Verde
12.43
+1.2
1
4
Baker, Kiarra
10
E. Roosevelt
12.48
+1.2
1
5
Norwood, A
11
Summit
12.49
+1.2
1
6
Brown, A
11
Summit
12.52
+1.2
1
7
Larkin, Briana
11
Vista Murrieta
12.73w
+2.1
1
8
Washington, Annette
12
Great Oak
12.80w
+2.1
1
9
Taylor, Khala
10
Great Oak
12.80
+1.2
1
10
Davis, Camille
11
John W. North
12.96w
+2.1
1
11
Schueller, Sydney
11
Paloma Valley
13.03
+1.2
1
12
Rodriguez, Brandee
10
Elsinore
13.03w
+2.1
1
13
Cole, Ashli
12
Apple Valley
13.05w
+2.1
1
14
Mcintosh, Kiara
9
Paloma Valley
13.58w
+2.1
1
Womens 100m Open - DAY Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lambert, Amber
10
Corona
13.26
+0.0
1
2
Medina, Ronnie
10
Great Oak
13.46
+0.0
1
3
Padfield, Yanitza
9
Serrano
13.51
+1.2
1
4
Medrano, Maria
10
Don Lugo
13.58
+0.0
1
5
Nevarez, Arieanna
10
Sultana
13.62
+0.9
1
6
Quillin, Jessica
10
Sultana
13.67
+0.9
1
7
Nelson, Taylor
9
Vista Murrieta
13.71
+0.0
1
8
Peterson, Antoinette
10
Heritage
13.73
+0.9
1
9
Tate, Tiera
9
Heritage
13.87
+0.9
1
10
Lorack, Taylor
10
Temecula Valley
13.89
+0.0
1
11
Sims, Ashley
10
Sultana
14.05
+0.9
1
12
Johnson, Jasmine
10
Summit
14.08
+0.0
1
13
Mckinely, Haley
9
Summit
14.10
+0.0
1
14
Warren, Harmonie
9
Citrus Valley
14.38
+0.0
1
15
Cunningham, Brianna
10
Sultana
14.45
+1.2
1
16
Pollard, Brittany
10
Citrus Valley
14.64
+0.0
1
17
Miller, Jisselle
10
Citrus Valley
16.71
+0.9
1
Womens 100m Open - DAY Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Spells, Porscha
12
Vista Del Lago
13.07
+0.0
1
1
Saunders, Kassandra
11
Vista Murrieta
13.07
+0.0
1
3
Hale, Ilaisha
11
Vista Del Lago
13.10
+0.0
1
4
Cooper, Gina
12
Ontario
13.15
+0.0
1
5
Ross, Breana
11
Los Osos
13.38
+0.4
1
6
Kirk, Cajun
12
Serrano
13.44
+0.4
1
7
Betancourt, Kristin
12
Great Oak
13.46
+0.0
1
8
Sanford, Chantal
10
Elsinore
13.49
+0.0
1
9
Davis, Kristen
11
Apple Valley
13.70
+0.4
1
10
Mimms, Ambria
11
Vista Murrieta
13.71
+0.0
1
11
Harris, Aubrey
11
Sultana
13.79
+0.4
1
12
Solomon, Jasmin
11
Great Oak
13.85
+0.4
1
13
Johnson, Dominique
12
Apple Valley
14.07
+0.4
1
14
Johnson, Ongelle
9
Citrus Hill
14.10
+0.0
1
15
Brown, Tommie
10
Paloma Valley
14.10
+0.0
1
16
Pino, Rachel
9
Citrus Hill
14.83
+0.4
1
Womens 200m INV - Night F/S Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rhines, Kelly
10
Los Osos
25.31
+0.4
1
2
Ross, Latreya
10
Yucca Valley
25.74
+0.4
1
3
Wilson, Breanna
10
Los Osos
26.14
+0.4
1
4
Sutherland, Eboni
9
Centennial C-SS
26.19
+0.4
1
5
Williams, Ashley
9
Murrieta Mesa
26.39
+0.4
1
6
Speight, Rayana
10
Granite Hills
26.69
nwi
1
7
Brown, Stephanie
10
Rancho Verde
27.01
+0.4
1
8
Lathan, Iman
9
Great Oak
27.09
nwi
1
9
Corn, Abbie
10
Murrieta Valley
27.27
nwi
1
10
Kabluyen, Kimmy
9
Sultana
27.32
nwi
1
11
Medrano, Maria
10
Don Lugo
28.67
nwi
1
12
Spivey, Denisha
9
Summit
29.36
nwi
1
13
Mckinely, Haley
9
Summit
29.61
+0.4
1
14
Estrada, Dennice
10
Citrus Valley
29.85
nwi
1
15
Billings, Haley
10
Citrus Valley
30.01
nwi
1
16
Poole, Ashley
9
Citrus Valley
30.09
+0.4
1
Womens 200m INV - Night VAR Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Estell, Gabrielle
11
Rancho Verde
24.65
+0.5
1
2
Gooden, Asia
12
Rancho Verde
24.73
+0.5
1
3
Franklin, Ashley
12
Los Osos
25.28
+0.5
1
4
Greene, Kaelynn
11
E. Roosevelt
25.47
+0.5
1
5
Collins, Tiara
12
Los Osos
25.56
+0.0
1
6
Anthony, Janesha
12
Cajon
26.06
+0.0
1
7
Taylor, Khala
10
Great Oak
26.09
+0.5
1
8
Williams, Camille
12
Vista Murrieta
26.30
+0.0
1
9
Charles, Niala
11
Great Oak
26.60
+0.0
1
10
Davis, Camille
11
John W. North
26.70
+0.0
1
11
Dubois, Jacquelyn
11
Vista Del Lago
27.16
+0.0
1
12
Schueller, Sydney
11
Paloma Valley
27.45
+0.0
1
--
Norwood, A
11
Summit
DNF
+0.5
1
Womens 200m Open - DAY Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Henry, Shanice
9
Los Osos
26.92
+0.9
1
2
Daniels, Ryan
10
Vista Murrieta
27.27
+0.9
1
3
Davis, Dakota
10
Murrieta Valley
27.63
+0.9
1
4
Medina, Ronnie
10
Great Oak
27.87
+0.9
1
5
Merida, Alex
10
Vista Murrieta
28.31
+0.9
1
6
Marks, Michaela
9
Vista Murrieta
28.32
-0.5
1
7
Nelson, Taylor
9
Vista Murrieta
28.46
-0.5
1
8
Padfield, Yanitza
9
Serrano
28.51
-0.5
1
10
Hardin, Dominique
10
Granite Hills
28.53
-0.5
1
9
Wolff, Sylvanah
10
Elsinore
28.53
+1.7
1
11
Mello, Bethany
10
Don Lugo
28.54
+0.9
1
12
Royal, Khadiji
9
Elsinore
28.69
+1.7
1
13
Harrison, Kennadee
9
Elsinore
28.87
+1.7
1
14
Schultz, Samantha
10
Don Lugo
28.90
-0.5
1
15
Tate, Tiera
9
Heritage
28.97
-0.5
1
16
Johnson, Jasmine
10
Summit
29.11
+0.9
1
17
Vasek, Emily
9
Serrano
29.22
+1.7
1
18
Abron, Breaun
10
Apple Valley
29.28
-0.5
1
19
Farmer, Alexandria
9
Citrus Valley
30.32
+0.9
1
20
Pollard, Brittany
10
Citrus Valley
30.79
+0.9
1
21
Howard, Anastacia
9
Vista Del Lago
31.98
+1.7
1
22
Miller, Jisselle
10
Citrus Valley
35.11
-0.5
1
Womens 200m Open - DAY Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, A
11
Summit
25.62
-1.2
1
2
Jackson, Vanessa
12
Summit
25.63
-1.2
1
3
Larkin, Briana
11
Vista Murrieta
26.41
-1.2
1
4
Bushnell, Paige
11
Upland
26.45
-1.2
1
5
Fall, Shantelle
12
Ontario
26.51
+0.9
1
6
Cole, Ashli
12
Apple Valley
26.69
+0.9
1
7
Saunders, Kassandra
11
Vista Murrieta
26.85
-1.2
1
8
Mcintosh, Kiara
9
Paloma Valley
27.01
-1.2
1
9
Rodriguez, Brandee
10
Elsinore
27.01
+0.9
1
10
Foxvog, Danie
10
Serrano
27.04
-0.9
1
11
Washington, Annette
12
Great Oak
27.04
-1.2
1
12
Rellin, Lillie
10
Canyon Springs
27.33
+0.9
1
13
Mimms, Ambria
11
Vista Murrieta
27.34
+0.9
1
14
Richardson, Racheal
9
Ontario
27.58
-0.9
1
15
Kelly, Alyshia
12
Apple Valley
27.63
-1.2
1
16
Battaglia, Bianca
9
Elsinore
27.70
+0.9
1
17
Ross, Breana
11
Los Osos
27.90
+0.9
1
18
Sanford, Chantal
10
Elsinore
27.98
+0.9
1
19
Enuwa, Nicole
11
Rancho Verde
28.04
-0.9
1
20
Newberry, Shanae
12
Vista Del Lago
28.04
+0.9
1
21
Harris, Aubrey
11
Sultana
28.30
-0.9
1
22
Lyles, Katrina
12
Rancho Verde
28.60
-0.9
1
23
Davis, Kristen
11
Apple Valley
29.14
-0.9
1
24
Brown, Tommie
10
Paloma Valley
29.32
-1.2
1
Womens 400m INV - Night F/S Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rhines, Kelly
10
Los Osos
58.47
1
2
Kabluyen, Kimmy
9
Sultana
59.46
1
3
Kelley, Jai
9
Rancho Verde
59.56
1
4
Sutherland, Eboni
9
Centennial C-SS
59.79
1
5
Smith, Justyce
10
Great Oak
59.83
1
6
Davis, Dakota
10
Murrieta Valley
1:00.58c
1
7
Odubela, Ronke
10
Great Oak
1:00.76c
1
8
Miller, Jade
9
Great Oak
1:00.95c
1
9
Mcdonald, Danielle
9
John W. North
1:01.14c
1
10
Lorack, Taylor
10
Temecula Valley
1:01.24c
1
11
Mcadory, Caitland
10
Murrieta Valley
1:02.39c
1
12
Van Son, Shannon
10
Murrieta Valley
1:02.98c
1
13
Solomon, Rhea
10
Rancho Verde
1:04.38c
1
14
Kasdan, Shiyanne
10
Great Oak
1:04.89c
1
15
Hardin, Dominique
10
Granite Hills
1:05.07c
1
16
Brown, Deshay
9
Citrus Valley
1:07.08c
1
Womens 400m INV - Night VAR Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Collins, Tiara
12
Los Osos
57.68
1
2
Franklin, Ashley
12
Los Osos
59.16
1
3
Brown, Janessa
11
Murrieta Valley
59.32
1
4
Mcdowell, Laura
10
Arlington
59.33
1
5
Thompson, Erin
11
Temecula Valley
59.63
1
6
Williams, Camille
12
Vista Murrieta
59.89
1
7
Wilkinson, Stephanie
12
Temecula Valley
1:00.24c
1
8
Walker, Kori
12
Cajon
1:00.88c
1
9
Hill, Rhea
11
Rancho Cucamonga
1:00.93c
1
10
Gaskin, Alex
11
Great Oak
1:02.28c
1
11
Harde, Brooke
9
Summit
1:02.72c
1
12
Schueller, Sydney
11
Paloma Valley
1:02.77c
1
13
Brooks, Shontelle
10
Paloma Valley
1:02.78c
1
Womens 400m Open - DAY Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Graciano, Leslie
9
E. Roosevelt
1:02.41c
1
2
Schultz, Samantha
10
Don Lugo
1:03.47c
1
3
Pearson, Danitza
9
Serrano
1:04.20c
1
4
Woods, Ariana
9
Corona
1:04.51c
1
5
Abron, Breaun
10
Apple Valley
1:04.79c
1
6
Sanchez, Yadira
10
Elsinore
1:04.84c
1
7
Harrison, Jessica
9
Vista Murrieta
1:05.83c
1
8
Estrada, America
9
Heritage
1:05.86c
1
9
Chavarria, Jazmine
10
Fontana
1:05.86c
1
10
Mello, Bethany
10
Don Lugo
1:05.94c
1
11
Vasek, Emily
9
Serrano
1:06.15c
1
12
Kutscher, Bri
9
Great Oak
1:06.50c
1
13
Brown, Yvette
10
Elsinore
1:08.51c
1
14
Hall, Greer
9
Linfield Christi
1:08.87c
1
15
Anderson, Jessica
10
Apple Valley
1:09.40c
1
16
Long, D'janae
9
Vista Murrieta
1:09.94c
1
17
Wagner, Jenna
9
Great Oak
1:10.01c
1
18
Jones, Jazmine
9
Citrus Valley
1:10.25c
1
19
Bollinger, Sarah
10
Sultana
1:11.45c
1
20
Smith, Shaylen
9
Citrus Valley
1:13.86c
1
21
Johnson, Destini
9
Citrus Valley
1:15.66c
1
Womens 400m Open - DAY Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shorty, Janaya
9
Oak Hills
58.15
1
2
Taylor, Yasmin
10
E. Roosevelt
58.56
1
3
Bushnell, Paige
11
Upland
59.10
1
4
Singleton, Antanae
10
Summit
59.20
1
5
Calhoun, Chanel
11
Great Oak
59.20
1
6
Concepcion, Ariel
12
Great Oak
59.93
1
7
Foxvog, Danie
10
Serrano
59.94
1
8
Hulbert, Rynese
11
E. Roosevelt
1:00.09c
1
9
Battaglia, Bianca
9
Elsinore
1:00.66c
1
10
Laudermill, Tear'a
11
Canyon Springs
1:00.97c
1
11
Carter, Auzsane
11
Sultana
1:01.35c
1
12
Williams, Erica
10
Elsinore
1:01.59c
1
13
Sandoval, Angie
11
Elsinore
1:02.40c
1
14
Pecha, Amber
12
Great Oak
1:02.46c
1
15
Kelly, Alyshia
12
Apple Valley
1:02.62c
1
16
Brown, Destinee
9
Oak Hills
1:03.43c
1
17
Miles, Cierra
10
Ontario
1:04.44c
1
18
Rellin, Lillie
10
Canyon Springs
1:04.83c
1
19
Runnels, Courtney
12
Serrano
1:05.03c
1
20
Newberry, Shanae
12
Vista Del Lago
1:05.87c
1
21
Sutton, Brooke
10
Paloma Valley
1:06.05c
1
22
Mendez, Maria
11
San Bernardino
1:12.88c
1
23
Howard, Anastacia
9
Vista Del Lago
1:16.53c
1
Womens 800m INV - Night F/S Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blokzyl, Nikki
10
Corona
2:22.96
1
2
Jones, Melissa
10
Vista Murrieta
2:23.05
1
3
Kim, Tammy
10
Temecula Valley
2:23.51
1
4
Baugh, Madison
9
Great Oak
2:23.86
1
5
Strohmeyer, Rachel
10
Murrieta Valley
2:26.08
1
6
Withers, Carrie
9
Murrieta Valley
2:27.41
1
7
Bird, Cassie
10
Sultana
2:27.88
1
8
McNamee, Kim
9
Great Oak
2:28.11
1
9
Velazquez, Erin
10
Great Oak
2:28.32
1
10
Harrison, Raven
10
Hemet
2:28.77
1
11
Betts, Kylie
9
Serrano
2:29.14
1
12
Burke, Nikki
10
Great Oak
2:29.26
1
13
Aguilar, Suzanna
10
Corona
2:30.52
1
14
Mouck, Allie
9
Great Oak
2:30.78
1
15
Guzman, Carolina
10
Rancho Cucamonga
2:35.11
1
16
Hudnell, Kaylah
9
Great Oak
2:36.12
1
17
Gonzales, Dominique
10
Citrus Valley
2:53.81
1
Womens 800m INV - Night VAR Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McClain, Megan
11
Great Oak
2:16.08
1
2
Martin, Kylee
12
Murrieta Valley
2:18.77
1
3
Malloy, Kaity
12
Great Oak
2:19.09
1
4
Emery, Shannon
11
Great Oak
2:19.61
1
5
Rarick, Tarra
12
Paloma Valley
2:20.44
1
6
Bauer, Carly
10
Great Oak
2:21.02
1
7
Slamal, Alec
12
Great Oak
2:21.04
1
8
Petty, Camille
12
E. Roosevelt
2:22.39
1
9
Creal, Karlie
11
Vista Del Lago
2:23.20
1
10
Thompson, Erin
11
Temecula Valley
2:24.85
1
11
Wilmot-francis, Margaret
11
Los Osos
2:25.32
1
12
Lacey, Morgan
10
Granite Hills
2:25.78
1
13
Winston, Quiana
12
Valley View
2:27.11
1
14
Sandoval, Angie
11
Elsinore
2:29.17
1
15
Brooks, Shontelle
10
Paloma Valley
2:34.33
1
16
Ward, Emma
12
Cajon
2:36.12
1
Womens 800m Open - DAY Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bernardez, Adrienne
9
Great Oak
2:25.98
1
2
Langrell, Janna
10
Don Lugo
2:26.87
1
3
Koosa, Madyson
10
Vista Murrieta
2:28.26
1
4
Harrison, Emily
10
Sultana
2:28.67
1
5
Malone, Kellie
9
Great Oak
2:29.02
1
6
Shabgahi, Venus
10
Corona
2:29.73
1
7
Mendoza, Vanessa
10
Sultana
2:30.16
1
8
Moore, Kylie
9
Linfield Christi
2:31.01
1
9
Manjarrez, Mary
10
Elsinore
2:31.40
1
10
Mcnamee, Kelli
9
Great Oak
2:31.42
1
11
Messerly, Alexis
9
Great Oak
2:31.67
1
12
Ortega, Ashley
9
Great Oak
2:31.68
1
13
Trapp, Jordan
10
Serrano
2:32.71
1
14
Guzman, Malaysia
10
Vista Murrieta
2:32.90
1
15
Contreras, Fabiola
10
Vista Del Lago
2:34.71
1
16
Montes, Natalie
10
Rancho Verde
2:34.75
1
17
Kittle, Caroline
9
Great Oak
2:34.80
1
18
Aguilar, Nathalie
10
Corona
2:36.77
1
19
Belville, Denim
10
Don Lugo
2:37.14
1
20
Lugo, Adreana
9
Los Osos
2:37.39
1
21
Gutierrez, Stephanie
9
Vista Murrieta
2:38.08
1
22
Gutierrez, Diana
10
Vista Murrieta
2:39.55
1
23
Ventura, Karen
10
Elsinore
2:41.38
1
24
Tran, Caly
10
Vista Murrieta
2:41.41
1
25
Boren, Marisa
10
Corona
2:43.32
1
26
Russi, Emily
9
Vista Murrieta
2:44.46
1
27
Brown, Alyssa
9
Sultana
2:44.67
1
28
Sanchez, Yadira
10
Elsinore
2:47.06
1
29
Marrero, Sierra
10
Rancho Verde
2:47.50
1
30
Anderson, Jessica
10
Apple Valley
2:48.01
1
31
Berry, Dandy
10
Apple Valley
2:49.69
1
32
Ahern, Maisie
9
Temecula Valley
2:52.39
1
33
Dornisch, Dede
10
Apple Valley
2:53.79
1
34
Sanchez, Myrka
9
Elsinore
2:55.29
1
35
Williams, Sabrina
9
Apple Valley
2:56.21
1
36
Hall, Greer
9
Linfield Christi
2:56.46
1
37
Michna, Leslie
9
Apple Valley
2:56.49
1
38
Franco, Araceli
10
Granite Hills
2:57.03
1
39
Zamora, Julia
9
Elsinore
2:58.08
1
40
Vargas, Stephanie
9
Elsinore
2:58.63
1
41
Pederson, Cassidy
9
Apple Valley
3:01.33
1
42
Giammichele, Stephanie
10
Sultana
3:06.65
1
Womens 800m Open - DAY Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Tanashi
10
Summit
2:22.43
1
2
Spivery, Jasmine
10
Summit
2:23.24
1
3
Carter, Auzsane
11
Sultana
2:23.25
1
4
Bryden, Deana
11
Upland
2:24.13
1
5
Bennis, Chelsea
9
Granite Hills
2:26.74
1
6
Higuchi, Jane
11
Sultana
2:27.38
1
7
Furzer, Summer
10
Paloma Valley
2:27.43
1
8
Hernandez, Michelle
12
Vista Murrieta
2:27.51
1
9
Schaffer, natalie
10
Arlington
2:29.60
1
10
Windle, Alyssa
11
Aquinas
2:30.80
1
11
Dinisi, Nicole
11
Western Christia
2:31.16
1
12
Howard, Kaylee
12
Vista Murrieta
2:31.88
1
13
Murray, Alisa
10
Arlington
2:32.71
1
14
Hernandez, Daisy
11
Heritage
2:34.75
1
15
Robinson, Shayna
11
Sultana
2:35.07
1
16
Beattie, Meredith
12
Hemet
2:41.02
1
17
Magnin, Corinne
11
Vista Murrieta
2:41.45
1
18
Luo, Yi
11
San Bernardino
2:42.29
1
19
Ashton, Danielle
12
Granite Hills
2:42.67
1
20
Goudreault, Kristen
11
Rialto
2:47.49
1
21
Lopez, Sonia
11
Rubidoux
2:50.11
1
22
Edwards, Amanda
11
Big Bear
2:50.22
1
23
Espinosa, Adriana
12
Apple Valley
2:50.78
1
24
Lugo, Alejandra
12
Los Osos
2:54.18
1
Womens 1600m INV - Night F/S Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Benson, Sarah
9
Vista Murrieta
5:21.76
1
2
Hernandez, Nicaela
10
Vista Murrieta
5:23.25
1
3
Munyan, Hannah
10
Sultana
5:26.54
1
4
Olivas, Adrianna
10
Centennial C-SS
5:26.54
1
5
Evans, Brooke
9
Vista Murrieta
5:27.34
1
6
Mandel, Pauline
10
Great Oak
5:28.01
1
7
Ricks, Shelby
10
Temecula Valley
5:28.05
1
8
Alhambra, Aleia
11
Paloma Valley
5:29.13
1
9
Bozer, Kayla
9
Hemet
5:29.64
1
10
Baugh, Madison
9
Great Oak
5:32.14
1
11
Morabe, Alexis
10
Great Oak
5:32.19
1
12
Sole, Taylor
12
Cajon
5:32.84
1
13
Burke, Nikki
10
Great Oak
5:38.14
1
14
McNamee, Kim
9
Great Oak
5:38.93
1
15
Langrell, Janna
10
Don Lugo
5:41.51
1
16
Hurtado, Maria
10
Vista Murrieta
5:41.95
1
17
Guzman, Carolina
10
Rancho Cucamonga
5:45.85
1
18
Betts, Kylie
9
Serrano
5:50.17
1
19
Kewley, Miranda
9
Great Oak
5:55.45
1
Womens 1600m INV - Night VAR Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morabe, Samantha
12
Great Oak
5:03.84
1
2
Johnson, Anna
11
Great Oak
5:06.11
1
3
Telon, Melissa
12
Rancho Cucamonga
5:10.52
1
4
Hilton, Jessica
11
Great Oak
5:11.22
1
5
Valenzuela, Hannah
11
Apple Valley
5:13.75
1
6
Johnson, Katie
11
Great Oak
5:16.87
1
7
Seymour, Rachel
9
Great Oak
5:17.69
1
8
Malloy, Kaity
12
Great Oak
5:20.47
1
9
Bennis, Chelsea
9
Granite Hills
5:21.21
1
10
Martinez, Miranda
10
Rialto
5:24.74
1
11
Mccandless, Brooke
11
Vista Murrieta
5:25.58
1
12
Erickson, Holli
12
Vista Murrieta
5:26.49
1
13
Lacey, Morgan
10
Granite Hills
5:28.84
1
14
Estes, Kenzie
11
Poly (Riverside)
5:30.84
1
15
Daughtry, Codie
11
Vista Del Lago
5:31.24
1
16
Stert, Margot
Upland
5:37.01
1
17
Coe, Natasha
12
Serrano
5:43.69
1
Womens 1600m Open - DAY Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mendoza, Vanessa
10
Sultana
5:30.73
1
2
Richins, Haley
10
Great Oak
5:36.86
1
3
Santana, Desirae
10
Corona
5:39.42
1
4
Johnson, Kim
10
Temecula Valley
5:43.90
1
5
Gonzales, Alex
10
Los Osos
5:45.29
1
6
Mccarthy, Kellie
10
Vista Murrieta
5:45.92
1
7
Malone, Kellie
9
Great Oak
5:46.02
1
8
Manjarrez, Mary
10
Elsinore
5:46.43
1
9
Balady, Bethany
9
Vista Murrieta
5:48.71
1
10
Ortega, Ashley
9
Great Oak
5:49.45
1
11
Quinones, Viviana
10
Fontana
5:49.98
1
12
Taylor, Carleen
10
Vista Murrieta
5:50.54
1
13
Williams, Morgan
10
Great Oak
5:50.58
1
14
Montes, Natalie
10
Rancho Verde
5:51.66
1
15
Calhoun, Christina
10
Murrieta Valley
5:52.26
1
16
Smith, Hannah
10
Corona
5:52.31
1
17
Saville, Brianna
9
Great Oak
5:52.89
1
18
Mcnamee, Kelli
9
Great Oak
5:53.48
1
19
Alcaraz, Suzanna
10
Rialto
5:53.57
1
20
Vasquez, Stephanie
10
Rialto
5:53.79
1
21
Bernardez, Adrienne
9
Great Oak
5:53.88
1
22
Ventura, Karen
10
Elsinore
5:54.41
1
23
Morgan, Jane
9
Great Oak
5:55.84
1
24
Moore, Kylie
9
Linfield Christi
5:58.81
1
25
Manson, Makenzie
9
E. Roosevelt
5:59.64
1
26
Messerly, Alexis
9
Great Oak
5:59.73
1
27
Vasquez, Julia
9
Corona
6:05.19
1
28
Cabrales, Natalie
9
Fontana
6:07.53
1
29
Boren, Marisa
10
Corona
6:08.01
1
30
Brown, Alyssa
9
Sultana
6:11.36
1
31
Withrow, Amber
10
Corona
6:11.65
1
32
Kittle, Caroline
9
Great Oak
6:12.32
1
33
Oieler, Casey
10
Los Osos
6:17.00
1
34
Williams, Sabrina
9
Apple Valley
6:29.27
1
35
Berry, Dandy
10
Apple Valley
6:33.21
1
36
Sanchez, Myrka
9
Elsinore
6:38.06
1
37
Michna, Leslie
9
Apple Valley
6:38.67
1
38
Giammichele, Stephanie
10
Sultana
6:38.99
1
39
Zamora, Julia
9
Elsinore
6:41.57
1
40
Wood, Sidney
10
Sultana
6:44.85
1
41
Wathen, Kimberly
10
Temecula Valley
6:47.35
1
42
Gonzalez, Rosalba
9
San Bernardino
6:51.44
1
43
Vargas, Stephanie
9
Elsinore
6:53.79
1
44
Gonzalez, Lydia
9
Desert Hot Sprin
7:02.39
1
Womens 1600m Open - DAY Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Higuchi, Jane
11
Sultana
5:20.21
1
2
Windle, Alyssa
11
Aquinas
5:27.21
1
3
Bales, Alia
11
Great Oak
5:27.24
1
4
Barrientos, Ingrid
12
Aquinas
5:28.46
1
5
Blake, Allison
11
Great Oak
5:30.81
1
6
Robinson, Shayna
11
Sultana
5:31.86
1
7
Anderson, Nikki
11
Murrieta Valley
5:33.96
1
8
Reyes, Taylor
11
Murrieta Valley
5:35.79
1
9
Schaffer, natalie
10
Arlington
5:36.55
1
10
Mcmanus, Grace
10
Granite Hills
5:36.69
1
11
Murray, Alisa
10
Arlington
5:37.52
1
12
Barnes, Tiana
12
Vista Murrieta
5:40.08
1
13
Hernandez, Daisy
11
Heritage
5:44.44
1
14
Roberts, Wendy
11
Granite Hills
5:48.61
1
15
Soto, Yesina
11
Elsinore
5:49.14
1
16
Parker, Morgan
10
Arlington
5:52.58
1
17
Sanchez, Urusla
11
Don Lugo
5:56.16
1
18
Lopez, Sonia
11
Rubidoux
5:57.82
1
19
Luo, Yi
11
San Bernardino
6:00.65
1
20
Pacheco, Nelida
11
Sultana
6:03.19
1
21
Marquez, Melanie
12
Temecula Valley
6:07.21
1
22
Lugo, Alejandra
12
Los Osos
6:10.74
1
23
Roberts, Rebecca
11
Los Osos
6:11.34
1
24
Espinosa, Adriana
12
Apple Valley
6:13.41
1
25
Ha, Michelle
11
Sultana
6:15.01
1
26
Quezada, Miriam
11
Sultana
6:22.91
1
27
Peticolas, Katie
11
Apple Valley
6:26.18
1
28
Day, Sinead
12
Apple Valley
6:34.05
1
29
Alvarez, Vanessa
11
Rialto
6:36.68
1
30
Estudillo, Karla
11
Sultana
6:54.10
1
Womens 3200m INV - Night F/S Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Munyan, Hannah
10
Sultana
11:28.86
1
2
Mandel, Pauline
10
Great Oak
11:33.46
1
3
Brzycki, Haley
10
Corona
11:40.14
1
4
Evans, Brooke
9
Vista Murrieta
11:45.61
1
5
Harrison, Raven
10
Hemet
11:45.62
1
6
Olivas, Adrianna
10
Centennial C-SS
11:52.04
1
7
Morabe, Alexis
10
Great Oak
12:02.69
1
8
Mendoza, Vanessa
10
Sultana
12:22.27
1
9
Hurtado, Maria
10
Vista Murrieta
12:25.23
1
10
Maggiacomo, Taylor
10
Great Oak
12:31.10
1
11
Richins, Haley
10
Great Oak
12:32.61
1
12
Calhoun, Christina
10
Murrieta Valley
12:38.29
1
13
Quarton, Jackie
10
Serrano
12:45.04
1
14
Morgan, Jane
9
Great Oak
13:00.30
1
15
Quinones, Viviana
10
Fontana
13:00.36
1
16
Sakata, Christie
10
Temecula Valley
13:04.78
1
17
Williams, Morgan
10
Great Oak
13:14.88
1
18
Barragan, Ysabelle
9
Temecula Valley
13:37.44
1
19
Saville, Brianna
9
Great Oak
13:44.36
1
20
Williams, Sara
10
Granite Hills
14:38.59
1
Womens 3200m INV - Night VAR Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mendoza, Mariel
10
John W. North
10:48.57
1
2
Johnson, Anna
11
Great Oak
10:54.47
1
3
Reddish, Erika
10
Vista Murrieta
10:54.71
1
4
Valenzuela, Hannah
11
Apple Valley
10:54.97
1
5
Telon, Melissa
12
Rancho Cucamonga
11:01.45
1
6
Peterson, Hanna
11
Martin Luther Ki
11:05.32
1
7
Ramos, Adriana
12
Elsinore
11:08.94
1
8
Morabe, Samantha
12
Great Oak
11:10.83
1
9
Johnson, Katie
11
Great Oak
11:14.44
1
10
Seymour, Rachel
9
Great Oak
11:15.80
1
11
Hilton, Jessica
11
Great Oak
11:25.99
1
12
Estes, Kenzie
11
Poly (Riverside)
11:32.86
1
13
McCarthy, Jessica
12
Vista Murrieta
11:36.98
1
14
Bales, Alia
11
Great Oak
12:02.06
1
15
Stert, Margot
Upland
12:05.56
1
16
Blake, Allison
11
Great Oak
12:06.39
1
17
Daughtry, Codie
11
Vista Del Lago
12:11.93
1
18
Oran, Sabrina
10
Paloma Valley
12:26.89
1
19
Rarick, Tarra
12
Paloma Valley
12:41.84
1
Womens 3200m Open - DAY Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mcmanus, Grace
10
Granite Hills
12:22.86
1
2
Esparza, Dominique
11
Valley View
12:32.17
1
3
Roberts, Wendy
11
Granite Hills
12:36.46
1
4
Cochran, Lauren
11
Corona
12:38.85
1
5
Quezada, Miriam
11
Sultana
12:51.47
1
6
Parker, Morgan
10
Arlington
12:52.73
1
7
Reyes, Taylor
11
Murrieta Valley
13:01.41
1
8
Rubi, Sara
11
Murrieta Valley
13:19.96
1
9
Pacheco, Nelida
11
Sultana
13:32.60
1
10
Peticolas, Katie
11
Apple Valley
13:55.28
1
11
Ha, Michelle
11
Sultana
13:57.74
1
12
Soto, Yesina
11
Elsinore
14:11.48
1
13
Ocampo, Stefany
9
Desert Hot Sprin
14:56.82
1
14
Block, Klarissa
12
Rancho Verde
15:46.68
1
Womens 100m Hurdles INV - Night F/S Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stokes, Laura
10
Vista Murrieta
15.68
+1.9
1
2
Smith, Noelani
10
Vista Murrieta
16.23
+1.9
1
3
Martinez, Tatiana
10
Murrieta Valley
16.54
+1.9
1
4
Hendreson, Lauren
10
Rancho Verde
16.57
+1.9
1
5
Caines, Martieshia
9
Great Oak
17.42
+1.0
1
6
Dargle, Kim
9
Murrieta Mesa
17.55
+1.9
1
7
Howard, Adorie
9
Serrano
17.59
+1.9
1
8
Wright, Ashley
9
Rancho Verde
17.73
+1.0
1
9
Reed, Aliyah
10
Vista Murrieta
17.85
+1.0
1
10
Liembach, Danielle
10
Chino Hills
18.04
+1.9
1
11
Fisher, Lorene
10
Chino Hills
18.53
+1.0
1
12
Bovenkamp, Lindsey
9
Temecula Valley
19.08
+1.0
1
Womens 100m Hurdles INV - Night VAR Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Corder, Heather
12
Murrieta Valley
14.42
+1.6
1
2
Chijioke, Iris
10
E. Roosevelt
14.91
+1.6
1
3
Clark, Amber
12
Rancho Verde
15.02
+1.6
1
4
Brown, Janessa
11
Murrieta Valley
15.36
+1.6
1
5
Owen, Emily
12
Vista Murrieta
15.56
+1.6
1
6
Reyes, Sheliemae
11
Vista Murrieta
15.66
+1.6
1
7
Gray, T'Keyah
12
Elsinore
15.97
+1.6
1
8
Collins, Ariel
11
Arlington
16.04
+1.6
1
9
Palmer, Dejanae
12
Cajon
16.75
+1.6
1
10
Anthony, Janesha
12
Cajon
16.83
+1.6
1
11
Gstrein, Cassie
11
Murrieta Valley
16.95
+1.6
1
12
Palmer, N
10
Summit
17.01
+1.6
1
13
Borchman, Kateline
11
Granite Hills
17.85
+1.6
1
14
Bratton, Deanna
11
Rancho Cucamonga
18.19
+1.6
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Open - DAY Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Nicole
10
Heritage
16.84
+1.0
1
2
Valadez, Tara
10
Upland
16.85
+1.0
1
3
Sandoval, Justina
10
Heritage
17.44
+1.0
1
4
Stanfill, Christina
10
Great Oak
18.28
+1.0
1
5
Ewing, Miki
9
Corona
18.29
+1.0
1
6
Mcdonald, Megan
9
Vista Murrieta
18.31
+1.0
1
7
Slater, Tori
10
Vista Murrieta
18.60
+1.0
1
8
Lyons, Destini
9
Vista Murrieta
18.90
+1.0
1
9
Sims, Ashley
10
Sultana
19.82
-1.5
1
10
Cabal, Michelle
9
Serrano
19.90
-1.5
1
11
Prescott, Sierra
9
Sultana
20.46
-1.5
1
12
Taranto, Lisa
9
Elsinore
20.50
-1.5
1
13
Williams, Alexis
9
Temecula Valley
21.22
+1.0
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Open - DAY Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Richardson, Racheal
9
Ontario
16.25
-1.2
1
2
Woods, Kianna
11
Heritage
16.70
-1.2
1
3
Cole, Erin
12
Apple Valley
16.94
-1.2
1
4
Chaissions, Jazmyn
11
Great Oak
17.05
-1.2
1
5
Karma, Juliana
12
Great Oak
17.45
-1.2
1
6
Walton, Destaney
12
Heritage
17.47
-1.2
1
7
Boudreau, Kayla
11
Murrieta Valley
17.80
-1.2
1
8
Spells, Porscha
12
Vista Del Lago
17.93
-1.2
1
9
Navas, Nancy
12
San Bernardino
18.42
-0.2
1
10
Kirk, Cajun
12
Serrano
18.73
-1.2
1
11
Chijioke, Nedra
12
E. Roosevelt
19.05
-0.2
1
12
Lopez, Ana
12
Rubidoux
20.05
-0.2
1
Womens 300m Hurdles INV - Night F/S Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stokes, Laura
10
Vista Murrieta
47.75
1
2
Miller, Jade
9
Great Oak
48.64
1
3
Hendreson, Lauren
10
Rancho Verde
49.15
1
4
Martinez, Tatiana
10
Murrieta Valley
49.31
1
5
Smith, Noelani
10
Vista Murrieta
49.65
1
6
Wright, Ashley
9
Rancho Verde
51.13
1
7
Slater, Tori
10
Vista Murrieta
51.35
1
8
Caines, Martieshia
9
Great Oak
52.62
1
9
Fisher, Lorene
10
Chino Hills
52.72
1
10
Stanfill, Christina
10
Great Oak
53.95
1
11
Haney, Maddison
9
Great Oak
55.55
1
Womens 300m Hurdles INV - Night VAR Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Corder, Heather
12
Murrieta Valley
44.64
1
2
Chijioke, Iris
10
E. Roosevelt
44.74
1
3
Sanner, Haley
12
Cajon
44.79
1
4
Mcdowell, Laura
10
Arlington
45.74
1
5
Richards, Jasmine
12
Great Oak
46.49
1
6
Owen, Emily
12
Vista Murrieta
46.55
1
7
Palmer, Dejanae
12
Cajon
46.58
1
8
Clark, Amber
12
Rancho Verde
47.05
1
9
Crawford, Lindsey
11
Chino Hills
47.39
1
10
Kirkland, Kristina
11
Rancho Verde
47.59
1
11
Reyes, Sheliemae
11
Vista Murrieta
47.65
1
12
Palmer, N
10
Summit
48.45
1
13
Cole, Erin
12
Apple Valley
48.64
1
14
Gstrein, Cassie
11
Murrieta Valley
49.09
1
15
Williams, Erica
10
Elsinore
49.31
1
16
Bratton, Deanna
11
Rancho Cucamonga
52.07
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Open - DAY Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Valadez, Tara
10
Upland
48.25
1
2
Peterson, Antoinette
10
Heritage
51.44
1
3
Henry, Taylor
9
Corona
52.73
1
4
Cabal, Michelle
9
Serrano
52.90
1
5
Mcdonald, Megan
9
Vista Murrieta
53.70
1
6
Reed, Aliyah
10
Vista Murrieta
53.93
1
7
Prescott, Sierra
9
Sultana
54.41
1
8
Lyons, Destini
9
Vista Murrieta
54.69
1
9
Bovenkamp, Lindsey
9
Temecula Valley
56.38
1
10
Taranto, Lisa
9
Elsinore
57.18
1
11
Williams, Alexis
9
Temecula Valley
1:00.10c
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Open - DAY Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Feuerstine, Jessica
11
Serrano
47.33
1
2
Woods, Kianna
11
Heritage
48.47
1
3
Washington, Alexis
9
Summit
49.04
1
4
Washington, Annette
12
Great Oak
49.53
1
5
Boudreau, Kayla
11
Murrieta Valley
50.69
1
6
Chaissions, Jazmyn
11
Great Oak
51.13
1
7
Pecha, Amber
12
Great Oak
51.98
1
8
Borchman, Kateline
11
Granite Hills
52.77
1
9
Navas, Nancy
12
San Bernardino
54.42
1
10
Chijioke, Nedra
12
E. Roosevelt
55.25
1
11
Santos, Jaustina
11
Sultana
55.81
1
12
Aburto, Theresa
10
Desert Hot Sprin
56.54
1
13
Grindtaff, Kristina
10
Paloma Valley
57.46
1
14
Lopez, Ana
12
Rubidoux
1:00.66c
1
Womens 4x100m Relay INV - Night F/S Invite
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Los Osos
48.76
1
2
Relay Team
Great Oak
50.85
1
3
Relay Team
Rancho Verde
50.95
1
4
Relay Team
Murrieta Valley
51.14
1
5
Relay Team
Granite Hills
51.98
1
6
Relay Team
Vista Murrieta
52.48
1
7
Relay Team
Sultana
52.59
1
8
Relay Team
Summit
54.42
1
9
Relay Team
Elsinore
54.99
1
10
Relay Team
Citrus Valley
55.63
1
Womens 4x100m Relay INV - Night VAR Invite
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Rancho Verde
46.98
1
2
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
47.79
1
3
Relay Team
Summit
47.87
1
4
Relay Team
Cajon
48.30
1
5
Relay Team
Great Oak
49.17
1
6
Relay Team
Vista Del Lago
49.62
1
7
Relay Team
Ontario
50.99
1
8
Relay Team
Elsinore
51.47
1
9
Relay Team
Rancho Cucamonga
51.71
1
10
Relay Team
Apple Valley
52.27
1
11
Relay Team
Oak Hills
52.86
1
--
Relay Team
Vista Murrieta
DQ
1
Womens 4x400m Relay INV - Night F/S Invite
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Los Osos
4:01.85
1
2
Relay Team
Great Oak
4:07.59
1
3
Relay Team
Murrieta Valley
4:08.92
1
4
Relay Team
Cajon
4:16.35
1
5
Relay Team
Vista Murrieta
4:19.97
1
6
Relay Team
Summit
4:32.14
1
Womens 4x400m Relay INV - Night VAR Invite
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
3:57.36
1
2
Relay Team
Great Oak
3:57.98
1
3
Relay Team
Murrieta Valley
4:03.00
1
4
Relay Team
Summit
4:03.14
1
5
Relay Team
Rancho Verde
4:06.45
1
6
Relay Team
Temecula Valley
4:08.01
1
7
Relay Team
Vista Del Lago
4:17.33
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Open - DAY Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Don Lugo
4:20.19
1
2
Relay Team
Citrus Valley
4:30.64
1
3
Relay Team
Elsinore
4:39.17
1
4
Relay Team
Apple Valley
4:45.55
1
5
Relay Team
Citrus Valley
4:52.22
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Open - DAY Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Serrano
4:07.33
1
2
Relay Team
Elsinore
4:07.88
1
3
Relay Team
Apple Valley
4:32.91
1
Womens Shot Put Opn/Inv -DAY F/S Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Mary
10
Rialto
37-02.25
(11.33m)
1
2
Goldtrap, Lele
10
Serrano
30-00.75
(9.16m)
1
3
Foketi, Ruth
10
Sultana
29-09.25
(9.07m)
1
4
Lujan, Maryssa
10
Don Lugo
29-08.50
(9.06m)
1
5
Keogan, Trisha
9
Elsinore
29-08.00
(9.04m)
1
6
Gibson, Gabrielle
9
Great Oak
29-03.00
(8.92m)
1
7
Bangayan, Danielle
10
Temecula Valley
28-02.50
(8.60m)
1
8
Thatcher, Sarah
10
Vista Murrieta
27-04.50
(8.34m)
1
9
Ongalibang, Ashley
9
Desert Hot Sprin
27-02.25
(8.29m)
1
10
Durham, Jordan
10
Elsinore
27-01.00
(8.26m)
1
11
Shin, Sarah
10
Don Lugo
27-00.00
(8.23m)
1
12
Mccann, Harlie
10
Great Oak
26-03.25
(8.01m)
1
13
Finau, Fia
10
Murrieta Valley
26-02.00
(7.98m)
1
14
Kayner, Samantha
10
Los Osos
24-09.25
(7.55m)
1
15
Ethel, Kourtni
10
Great Oak
23-09.50
(7.25m)
1
16
Bryant, Mary
10
Los Osos
22-07.75
(6.90m)
1
17
Seccombe, Katelin
10
Los Osos
21-03.00
(6.48m)
1
18
Martinez, Sarah
9
Vista Murrieta
21-02.25
(6.46m)
1
19
King, Emma
9
Great Oak
21-00.75
(6.42m)
1
20
Martinez, Alexis
10
Los Osos
19-03.00
(5.87m)
1
21
Kaleh, Karen
10
Great Oak
19-02.25
(5.85m)
1
Womens Shot Put Opn/Inv -DAY VAR Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gonter, Brittany
12
Hemet
41-00.00
(12.50m)
1
2
Sapa, Tanya
9
La Sierra
40-07.50
(12.38m)
1
3
Patu, Lynn
12
Vista Murrieta
39-11.75
(12.19m)
1
4
Murphy, Kyleah
12
Yucca Valley
38-07.25
(11.77m)
1
5
Boaz, Rebekah
12
Murrieta Valley
37-00.75
(11.30m)
1
6
Tupou, Mele
11
John W. North
37-00.00
(11.28m)
1
7
Watkins, Deja
11
John W. North
36-02.00
(11.02m)
1
8
Toilolo, Natania
12
Cajon
35-05.50
(10.81m)
1
9
Senio, Cici
9
La Sierra
34-08.50
(10.58m)
1
10
Johnson, Tiffany
12
Moreno Valley
33-11.00
(10.34m)
1
11
Boaz, Rachel
12
Murrieta Valley
33-03.50
(10.15m)
1
12
Rivers, Helena
12
Vista Del Lago
32-09.75
(10.00m)
1
13
Mercado, Amanda
11
Murrieta Valley
32-08.00
(9.96m)
1
14
Perry, Nicole
11
Paloma Valley
32-05.00
(9.88m)
1
15
Presley, Shelby
12
Great Oak
32-04.25
(9.86m)
1
16
Dieterman, Chelsea
12
Vista Murrieta
32-02.25
(9.81m)
1
17
Hill, Danna
11
E. Roosevelt
32-01.25
(9.79m)
1
18
Nwaekeke, Alexis
11
E. Roosevelt
30-10.75
(9.42m)
1
19
Dunham, Brandi
11
Murrieta Valley
30-09.25
(9.38m)
1
20
Crudup, Lauren
11
Apple Valley
30-08.50
(9.36m)
1
20
Alama, Ashley
10
Ontario
30-08.50
(9.36m)
1
22
Monroy, Christina
11
Yucca Valley
30-06.50
(9.31m)
1
23
Valencia, Tayler
11
Paloma Valley
30-00.50
(9.16m)
1
24
Robles, Gabby
12
Heritage
29-10.00
(9.09m)
1
25
Nunley, Katie
12
Great Oak
29-05.00
(8.97m)
1
26
Green, Fabian
11
Sultana
28-08.25
(8.74m)
1
27
Hatar, Jilieanne
12
Rancho Cucamonga
28-06.25
(8.69m)
1
28
Hudnell, Tracy
12
Great Oak
28-01.25
(8.57m)
1
29
Allen, Nichole
12
Apple Valley
27-11.00
(8.51m)
1
30
Mimms, Jasmine
11
Vista Murrieta
27-10.00
(8.48m)
1
31
Goodwin, Amy
12
Paloma Valley
27-03.00
(8.31m)
1
32
Sanchez, Melanie
12
Los Osos
26-09.50
(8.17m)
1
33
Virrey, Rebecca
12
Elsinore
25-03.25
(7.70m)
1
34
Mack, Samantha
12
Temecula Valley
22-11.50
(7.00m)
1
35
Reyes, Chennelle
11
Rancho Verde
21-09.00
(6.63m)
1
36
Gonzalez, Alicia
11
Desert Hot Sprin
17-11.75
(5.48m)
1
Womens Discus Opn/Inv -DAY F/S Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Mary
10
Rialto
98-07
(30.05m)
1
2
Lujan, Maryssa
10
Don Lugo
93-08
(28.55m)
1
3
Finau, Fia
10
Murrieta Valley
88-03
(26.90m)
1
4
Durham, Jordan
10
Elsinore
86-11
(26.49m)
1
5
Gibson, Gabrielle
9
Great Oak
83-07
(25.48m)
1
6
Shin, Sarah
10
Don Lugo
79-11
(24.36m)
1
7
Foketi, Ruth
10
Sultana
79-03
(24.16m)
1
8
Thatcher, Sarah
10
Vista Murrieta
73-11
(22.53m)
1
9
Martinez, Sarah
9
Vista Murrieta
73-06
(22.40m)
1
10
Keogan, Trisha
9
Elsinore
72-07
(22.12m)
1
11
Mccann, Harlie
10
Great Oak
68-03
(20.80m)
1
12
Kayner, Samantha
10
Los Osos
64-09
(19.74m)
1
13
King, Emma
9
Great Oak
62-09
(19.13m)
1
14
Ethel, Kourtni
10
Great Oak
62-00
(18.90m)
1
15
Kaleh, Karen
10
Great Oak
61-04
(18.69m)
1
16
Bryant, Mary
10
Los Osos
60-00
(18.29m)
1
17
Bangayan, Danielle
10
Temecula Valley
57-10
(17.63m)
1
18
Seccombe, Katelin
10
Los Osos
57-05
(17.50m)
1
19
Martinez, Alexis
10
Los Osos
55-09
(16.99m)
1
Womens Discus Opn/Inv -DAY VAR Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gonter, Brittany
12
Hemet
128-08
(39.22m)
1
2
Boaz, Rachel
12
Murrieta Valley
126-01
(38.43m)
1
3
Patu, Lynn
12
Vista Murrieta
123-02
(37.54m)
1
4
Watkins, Deja
11
John W. North
119-03
(36.35m)
1
5
Boaz, Rebekah
12
Murrieta Valley
112-09
(34.37m)
1
6
Rivers, Helena
12
Vista Del Lago
112-00
(34.14m)
1
7
Davies, Samantha
12
Sultana
110-06
(33.68m)
1
8
Horan, Shannon
11
Hemet
109-10
(33.48m)
1
9
Nwaekeke, Alexis
11
E. Roosevelt
109-08
(33.43m)
1
10
Alama, Ashley
10
Ontario
104-03
(31.78m)
1
11
Dunn, Yagadai
12
Granite Hills
103-09
(31.62m)
1
12
Cook, Nychole
11
Murrieta Valley
102-09
(31.32m)
1
13
Dunham, Brandi
11
Murrieta Valley
101-08
(30.99m)
1
14
Valencia, Tayler
11
Paloma Valley
98-00
(29.87m)
1
15
Tupou, Mele
11
John W. North
97-10
(29.82m)
1
16
Saoa, Tanya
9
La Sierra
96-01
(29.29m)
1
17
Robles, Gabby
12
Heritage
95-10
(29.21m)
1
18
Hobson, Asha
11
Rancho Verde
95-06
(29.11m)
1
37
Allen, Nichole
12
Apple Valley
93-10
(28.60m)
1
19
Hatar, Jilieanne
12
Rancho Cucamonga
91-05
(27.86m)
1
20
Senio, Cici
9
La Sierra
91-02
(27.79m)
1
21
Hudnell, Tracy
12
Great Oak
90-07
(27.61m)
1
22
Dieterman, Chelsea
12
Vista Murrieta
90-05
(27.56m)
1
23
Faoliu, Therosita
11
Vista Murrieta
90-04
(27.53m)
1
24
Alvarado, Crystal
11
Fontana
86-10
(26.47m)
1
25
Mack, Samantha
12
Temecula Valley
86-06
(26.37m)
1
26
Reed, Cayzia
12
Vista Murrieta
84-05
(25.73m)
1
27
Nunley, Katie
12
Great Oak
84-04
(25.70m)
1
28
Mercado, Amanda
11
Murrieta Valley
84-00
(25.60m)
1
29
Ausbon, Devin
11
Los Osos
78-08
(23.98m)
1
30
Hill, Danna
11
E. Roosevelt
77-06
(23.62m)
1
31
Brumley, Kendra
11
Los Osos
77-01
(23.50m)
1
32
Crudup, Lauren
11
Apple Valley
75-01
(22.89m)
1
33
Presley, Shelby
12
Great Oak
74-11
(22.83m)
1
34
Gonzalez, Alicia
11
Desert Hot Sprin
56-08
(17.27m)
1
35
Reyes, Chennelle
11
Rancho Verde
51-00
(15.54m)
1
36
Perry, Nicole
11
Paloma Valley
49-01
(14.96m)
1
Womens High Jump INV - Night VAR Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Henry, Ashley
12
Rancho Cucamonga
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
2
Cravens, Malia
11
Temecula Valley
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
3
Ederaine, Sophia
11
Canyon Springs
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
4
Borchman, Kateline
11
Granite Hills
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
5
Jones, Tianna
11
Rancho Cucamonga
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
6
Estell, Gabrielle
11
Rancho Verde
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
7
Brown, Destinee
9
Oak Hills
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
--
Johnson, Christina
10
Great Oak
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Open - DAY Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mack, Jasmine
12
Citrus Hill
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
2
Martinez, Melissa
10
Paloma Valley
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
3
Amabile, Vianna
11
Great Oak
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
4
Walton, Destaney
12
Heritage
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
5
Martinez, Christine
10
Paloma Valley
4-07.00
(1.40m)
1
5
Miles, Cierra
10
Ontario
4-07.00
(1.40m)
1
5
Forbes, Bridget
12
Sultana
4-07.00
(1.40m)
1
8
Willis, Alexandra
10
Paloma Valley
4-05.00
(1.35m)
1
8
Wilson, Mandy
12
Apple Valley
4-05.00
(1.35m)
1
--
Webb, Taelor
11
John W. North
NH
(--)
1
--
Mancini, Cortney
12
Apple Valley
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Opn/Inv -DAY F/S Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mode, Rachel
10
Vista Murrieta
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
2
Belville, Denim
10
Don Lugo
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
3
Scott, Celeste
10
Apple Valley
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
4
Toole, Kaylee
10
Murrieta Valley
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
4
Davis, Ashley
9
Murrieta Mesa
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
4
Zimmer, Rachel
10
Great Oak
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
4
Hernandez, Carolina
9
Vista Murrieta
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
5
Howard, Adorie
9
Serrano
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
6
Mcdonald, Megan
9
Vista Murrieta
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
6
Holcomb, Chelsea
9
Vista Murrieta
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
7
Ewing, Miki
9
Corona
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
7
Combs, Kathryn
10
Linfield Christi
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
13
McClendon, Nica
10
San Bernardino
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
13
Fowlie, Madison
9
Elsinore
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
13
Alsadek, Zinab
9
Elsinore
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
--
Taranto, Lisa
9
Elsinore
NH
(--)
1
--
Henry, Taylor
9
Corona
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump INV - Night F/S Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sanner, Haley
12
Cajon
16-07.00
(5.05m)
+2.6
1
2
McClendon, Nica
10
San Bernardino
15-11.25
(4.86m)
+2.0
1
3
Hong, Michelle
10
Vista Murrieta
15-08.50
(4.79m)
+1.4
1
4
Singleton, Starlynn
9
Murrieta Mesa
15-07.00
(4.75m)
+2.0
1
5
Poole, Teyana
9
Yucca Valley
15-05.50
(4.71m)
+2.5
1
6
Strawn, Allyson
10
Great Oak
15-04.00
(4.67m)
+1.0
1
7
Davis, Dakota
10
Murrieta Valley
15-03.50
(4.66m)
+0.2
1
8
Toole, Kaylee
10
Murrieta Valley
14-09.25
(4.50m)
+0.6
1
9
Ross, Latreya
10
Yucca Valley
14-08.00
(4.47m)
+1.6
1
10
Eyre, Taelor
9
Sultana
14-05.50
(4.41m)
+1.8
1
11
Mode, Rachel
10
Vista Murrieta
14-05.00
(4.39m)
+2.3
1
12
Warren, Harmonie
9
Citrus Valley
13-01.25
(3.99m)
+1.3
1
Womens Long Jump INV - Night VAR Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ederaine, Sophia
11
Canyon Springs
17-07.00
(5.36m)
+0.4
1
2
Webb, Shanea
12
Vista Murrieta
17-06.50
(5.35m)
+1.4
1
3
Washinton, Brejea
12
Cajon
17-00.75
(5.20m)
+1.1
1
4
Carter, Marya
11
Alta Loma
16-09.00
(5.11m)
+1.9
1
5
Walker, Kori
12
Cajon
16-07.50
(5.07m)
+0.6
1
6
Marquez, Gabby
12
Vista Murrieta
15-08.50
(4.79m)
+2.8
1
7
Charles, Niala
11
Great Oak
15-08.00
(4.78m)
+1.1
1
8
Udeh, Ngozi
11
Ontario
15-03.50
(4.66m)
+1.7
1
--
Gray, T'Keyah
12
Elsinore
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Open - DAY Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mcnown, Jelena
9
Murrieta Valley
14-06.25
(4.43m)
-0.5
1
2
Song, Dana
10
Serrano
14-05.00
(4.39m)
-1.5
1
3
Usher, Tiana
9
John W. North
13-10.00
(4.22m)
+0.0
1
4
Holcomb, Chelsea
9
Vista Murrieta
13-08.00
(4.17m)
+1.0
1
5
Oneal, Kiana
10
Elsinore
13-06.50
(4.13m)
+0.0
1
6
Scott, Celeste
10
Apple Valley
13-06.00
(4.11m)
-0.6
1
6
Williams, Nicole
10
Heritage
13-06.00
(4.11m)
+0.8
1
8
Bolinger, Delanie
9
Murrieta Mesa
13-04.50
(4.08m)
+0.0
1
9
Nevarez, Arieanna
10
Sultana
13-02.50
(4.03m)
+1.1
1
10
Fowlie, Madison
9
Elsinore
12-11.00
(3.94m)
+0.0
1
11
Hounshell, Erica
9
Elsinore
12-02.00
(3.71m)
-1.7
1
12
Alsadek, Zinab
9
Elsinore
10-01.50
(3.09m)
-0.4
1
Womens Long Jump Open - DAY Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Nettie
12
Corona
18-05.00
(5.61m)
+1.3
1
2
Hale, Ilaisha
11
Vista Del Lago
16-00.00
(4.88m)
+0.0
1
3
Harde, Brooke
9
Summit
15-06.00
(4.72m)
+0.0
1
4
Amabile, Vianna
11
Great Oak
15-04.00
(4.67m)
+0.0
1
5
Turner, J
12
Summit
15-02.50
(4.64m)
+1.1
1
6
Ederaine, Sophie
11
Canyon Springs
15-00.75
(4.59m)
+1.4
1
7
Calhoun, Jojo
11
John W. North
14-11.00
(4.55m)
+0.9
1
8
Hughes, Lauren
12
Great Oak
13-09.00
(4.19m)
-0.7
1
9
Mancini, Cortney
12
Apple Valley
13-05.00
(4.09m)
+0.4
1
10
Barnes, D
11
Summit
13-03.50
(4.05m)
+0.0
1
11
Leon, Carmen
10
Desert Hot Sprin
12-11.50
(3.95m)
-0.6
1
12
Underdown, Alison
11
Great Oak
12-11.00
(3.94m)
+1.2
1
13
Wilson, Mandy
12
Apple Valley
12-06.50
(3.82m)
+0.1
1
14
Johnson, Dominique
12
Apple Valley
12-03.50
(3.75m)
+0.2
1
15
Rogers, Rylee
10
Desert Hot Sprin
11-07.25
(3.54m)
+1.2
1
Womens Triple Jump INV - Night F/S Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kelley, Jai
9
Rancho Verde
34-00.00
(10.36m)
+0.3
1
2
Poole, Teyana
9
Yucca Valley
32-10.75
(10.03m)
+0.6
1
3
Strawn, Allyson
10
Great Oak
31-05.50
(9.59m)
+1.8
1
4
Solomon, Rhea
10
Rancho Verde
31-04.50
(9.56m)
+1.0
1
5
Singleton, Starlynn
9
Murrieta Mesa
31-04.50
(9.56m)
+0.9
1
6
Scott, Celeste
10
Apple Valley
31-04.00
(9.55m)
+1.0
1
7
Hong, Michelle
10
Vista Murrieta
30-08.25
(9.35m)
+0.2
1
8
Toole, Kaylee
10
Murrieta Valley
30-05.50
(9.28m)
+1.0
1
9
Holcomb, Chelsea
9
Vista Murrieta
29-06.00
(8.99m)
+1.1
1
Womens Triple Jump INV - Night VAR Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dubois, Jacquelyn
11
Vista Del Lago
37-05.50
(11.42m)
+1.7
1
2
Gales, Ayana
12
Cajon
37-04.00
(11.38m)
+1.8
1
3
Webb, Shanea
12
Vista Murrieta
36-04.00
(11.07m)
+0.9
1
4
Carter, Marya
11
Alta Loma
35-08.00
(10.87m)
+2.6
1
5
Smith, Tanashi
10
Summit
35-02.25
(10.73m)
+1.3
1
6
Walker, Kori
12
Cajon
34-02.75
(10.43m)
+1.0
1
7
Marquez, Gabby
12
Vista Murrieta
33-11.00
(10.34m)
+1.4
1
8
Gray, T'Keyah
12
Elsinore
33-09.00
(10.29m)
+1.4
1
9
Ederaine, Sophie
11
Canyon Springs
32-10.50
(10.02m)
+1.9
1
10
Henry, Ashley
12
Rancho Cucamonga
32-07.75
(9.95m)
+2.6
1
11
Udeh, Ngozi
11
Ontario
32-06.00
(9.91m)
+1.6
1
--
Wilson, Ashia
11
Citrus Hill
--
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Open - DAY Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Song, Dana
10
Serrano
31-05.50
(9.59m)
+1.6
1
2
Combs, Kathryn
10
Linfield Christi
31-01.50
(9.49m)
+0.6
1
3
McClendon, Nica
10
San Bernardino
30-07.00
(9.32m)
+0.6
1
4
Mcnown, Jelena
9
Murrieta Valley
29-05.25
(8.97m)
+1.8
1
5
Taylor, Tasha
10
Sultana
29-03.00
(8.92m)
+0.8
1
5
Prescott, Sierra
9
Sultana
29-03.00
(8.92m)
+1.0
1
7
Williams, Nicole
10
Heritage
29-00.00
(8.84m)
+0.0
1
8
Hernandez, Carolina
9
Vista Murrieta
28-03.75
(8.63m)
+0.0
1
9
Fowlie, Madison
9
Elsinore
28-02.50
(8.60m)
+0.4
1
9
Harris, Elahn
9
Oak Hills
28-02.50
(8.60m)
-0.9
1
11
Hounshell, Erica
9
Elsinore
27-10.50
(8.50m)
+0.7
1
12
Oneal, Kiana
10
Elsinore
26-09.75
(8.17m)
+0.5
1
13
Alsadek, Zinab
9
Elsinore
25-11.50
(7.91m)
+0.3
1
--
Watkins, Nia
10
Vista Murrieta
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Open - DAY Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Charles, Niala
11
Great Oak
34-03.00
(10.44m)
+0.0
1
2
Amabile, Vianna
11
Great Oak
33-07.00
(10.24m)
+0.7
1
3
Walton, Destaney
12
Heritage
33-04.00
(10.16m)
+3.6
1
4
Barnes, D
11
Summit
32-09.00
(9.98m)
+1.5
1
5
Calhoun, Jojo
11
John W. North
32-02.00
(9.80m)
+1.6
1
6
Hernandez, Marissa
10
Paloma Valley
31-02.00
(9.50m)
+0.5
1
7
Underdown, Alison
11
Great Oak
29-05.00
(8.97m)
+1.6
1
8
Fall, Shantelle
12
Ontario
29-03.00
(8.92m)
+0.0
1
9
Johnson, Dominique
12
Apple Valley
28-03.00
(8.61m)
+0.3
1
10
Mancini, Cortney
12
Apple Valley
28-00.00
(8.53m)
+2.0
1
11
Leon, Carmen
10
Desert Hot Sprin
27-08.00
(8.43m)
+1.1
1
12
Rogers, Rylee
10
Desert Hot Sprin
26-06.50
(8.09m)
+1.3
1
Womens Pole Vault INV - Day F/S Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Duffey, Maura
10
Great Oak
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
2
Chavez, Gardenia
10
E. Roosevelt
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
3
Acuna, Sheryl
10
Vista Murrieta
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
4
Craig, Dayna
9
Great Oak
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
4
Scheer, Haley
10
Vista Murrieta
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
4
Shores, Jasmin
10
Vista Murrieta
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
4
Ayer, Emily
9
Vista Murrieta
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
4
Earr, Brittney
10
Vista Murrieta
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
6
Howard, Adorie
9
Serrano
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
10
Henry, Taylor
9
Corona
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
10
Lamson, Alicia
10
Great Oak
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
10
Heinrich, Taylor
9
Great Oak
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
10
Garcia, Krystena
10
E. Roosevelt
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
10
Tagle, Sam
9
Great Oak
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
10
Lozon, Samantha
10
Great Oak
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
Taylor, Tasha
10
Sultana
NH
(--)
1
--
Karstens, Amber
10
Elsinore
NH
(--)
1
--
Lavoie, Melanie
10
Apple Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Russell, Jennifer
9
Serrano
NH
(--)
1
--
Lawyer, Kelsey
10
Great Oak
NH
(--)
1
--
Bogardus, Taylor
9
Great Oak
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault INV - Day VAR Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ayer, Calah
12
Vista Murrieta
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
2
Sandstrom, Kim
12
Great Oak
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
3
Kirtides, Erica
12
Vista Murrieta
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
4
Rodhe, Sydney
10
Rim of the World
8-09.00
(2.67m)
1
4
Kim, Erika
11
Great Oak
8-09.00
(2.67m)
1
6
Allen, Aroha
12
Murrieta Valley
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
6
Schimek, Terra
12
Vista Murrieta
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
8
Gstrein, Cassie
11
Murrieta Valley
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
8
Williams, Allison
12
Sultana
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
9
Bogardus, Bri
11
Great Oak
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
--
Beuschlein, Alyssa
11
Elsinore
NH
(--)
1
--
Uy, Michelle
12
Valley View
NH
(--)
1
--
Forbes, Bridget
12
Sultana
NH
(--)
1
--
Bonaccorsi, Chloe
11
Alta Loma
NH
(--)
1
--
Mcdermott, Kate
11
Great Oak
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#inland
#empire
#championships
More news
2010 Results - Southwestern League Championship
LIVE Results - 2010 Arcadia Invite - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Official Site
60 shares:
Inland Empire County Championships
,
Alta Loma High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alta Loma, California
,
Apple Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
,
Aquinas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - San Bernardino, California
view all
0
likes:
1
comment(s)
InconyRor
Hello. And Bye.
vapZepasserma
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Jan 16th 2012, 6:27am
History for Murrieta Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Murrieta, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
3
2018
1
2016
1
2015
119
13
2014
140
17
2013
143
24
2012
94
22
1
2011
35
19
2010
31
13
2009
13
4
2008
2
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#inland
#empire
#championships
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!