RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Murrieta Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Murrieta, California
24105 Washington Ave., Murrieta, California, 92562, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2023 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2023 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2023 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2018 - Desert Twilight Festival (1)
2016 - Desert Twilight Festival (1)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (1)
2015 - Fastback Invitational (8)
2015 - Inland Empire County Championships (47)
2015 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (5)
2015 - Southwestern League Finals (39)
2015 - Southwestern League Meet 1 (4)
2015 - Southwestern League Meet 2 (4)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (10)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (3)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (4)
2014 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2014 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2014 - Desert Twilight Festival (2)
2014 - Desert Twilight Invitedelete (2)
2014 - Great Oak Distance Invitational (21)
2014 - Inland Empire County Championships (23)
2014 - Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational (3)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (12)
2014 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2014 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (8)
2014 - Southwestern League Finals (42)
2014 - Southwestern League Meet 1 (4)
2014 - Southwestern League Meet 2 (4)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (10)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (23)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (1)
2013 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (7)
2013 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2013 - Great Oak Distance Invitational (19)
2013 - Irvine Invitational (30)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (8)
2013 - Southwestern League Finals (27)
2013 - Vista Murrieta Vs. Murrieta Valley (18)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (9)
2012 - (19)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (15)
2012 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2012 - Fastback Invitational (8)
2012 - Inland Empire Challenge (5)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (6)
2012 - Mt. SAC Relays (7)
2012 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (2)
2012 - Southwestern League Finals (37)
2012 - Southwestern League Meet 1 (4)
2012 - Southwestern League Meet 2 (2)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (5)
2011 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2011 - Fastback Invitational (8)
2011 - Inland Empire Challenge (6)
2011 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2011 - Mt. SAC Relays (6)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (8)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (14)
2010 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2010 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (2)
2010 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2010 - Inland Empire Challenge (3)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (8)
2010 - Mt. SAC Relays (2)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (7)
2009 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (3)
Folders
2009 - (13 videos)
2010 - (31 videos)
2011 - (35 videos)
2012 - (94 videos)
2013 - (143 videos)
2014 - (140 videos)
2015 - (119 videos)
2016 - (1 videos)
2018 - (1 videos)
2023 - (3 videos)
Misc Videos
119
All
119
Girls JV Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 21st 2015, 8:24pm
Girls Novice Gold-Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 21st 2015, 6:32pm
Boys Novice Gold-Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 21st 2015, 5:45pm
Boys Sophomore Heat 1 1.9 Mile XC - Fastback Shootout 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 17th 2015, 5:02am
Girls Sophomore Heat 1 1.9 Mile XC - Fastback Shootout 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 11th 2015, 3:41am
Girls Junior Heat 1 1.9 Mile XC - Fastback Shootout 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 6th 2015, 8:15am
«
5
»
Featured
0
Search
Boys Novice Gold-Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Sep 21st 2015, 5:45pm
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
- Sep 18, 2015 to Sep 19, 2015
Orange County Great Park, 5100 5th St, Irvine, CA, US, 92618
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
Mens 3 Mile XC Novice Division I and II Blue and Gold XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Chavez, Ryan
10
Thousand Oaks XC
19:28.7
2
Imes, Steven
11
Agoura
19:33.0
3
Russell, Matt
9
Patrick Henry
19:33.2
4
Nilson, Tor
9
Los Osos
19:50.0
5
Ramirez, John
12
Thousand Oaks XC
19:58.0
6
Bonnett, Oliver
9
Patrick Henry
20:07.0
7
Bo, Caviezal
10
Thousand Oaks XC
20:16.6
8
Flores, Emmanuel
10
Bakersfield
20:20.6
9
Ramirez, Cesar
9
Rialto
20:36.0
10
Valdevinos, Isaac
10
Arcadia
20:36.9
11
McCutchen, Trevor
9
Thousand Oaks XC
20:43.7
12
Manley, Bryce
12
El Camino Real
20:46.7
13
Gasser, Bryan
9
Agoura
20:46.8
14
Ching, Andre
10
Arcadia
20:54.2
15
Lee, Calvin
10
Thousand Oaks XC
21:01.0
16
Castillo, Julian
9
Los Osos
21:05.4
17
Torres, Adan
11
Warren
21:07.2
18
Bengard, Dylan
10
Thousand Oaks XC
21:11.4
19
Nelson, Skyler
9
Simi Valley
21:12.3
20
Oravets, Aaron
10
Los Osos
21:12.8
21
Shafter, Andrew
9
Patrick Henry
21:15.2
22
Gutierrez, Joseph
11
Rubidoux
21:30.3
23
Garcia, Luke
9
Los Osos
21:32.7
24
Dullum, Benjamin
10
Patrick Henry
21:32.8
25
Sciarillo, Anthony
10
Thousand Oaks XC
21:36.6
26
Rodriguez, Marcos
9
Los Osos
21:38.1
27
Fetch, Christian
10
Thousand Oaks XC
21:41.0
28
Zoleikhaeian, Daniel
10
Mission Viejo
21:44.1
29
Salmeron, Joel
11
El Camino Real
21:44.6
30
Ord, Jack
9
Trabuco Hills XC
21:46.8
31
Weltman, Trevor
10
Thousand Oaks XC
21:48.1
32
Webster, Dean
10
Thousand Oaks XC
21:48.2
33
Fraga, Daniel
10
Lakewood
21:49.6
34
Battle, Nicholas
9
Trabuco Hills XC
21:51.4
35
Faramer, Christian
12
Righetti
21:51.5
36
Evans, Joseph
10
Crescenta Valley
22:01.3
37
Alex, Bernard
9
California (Whit
22:02.7
38
Vanzleer, Nicholas
12
Righetti
22:03.6
39
Yazdani, Nima
9
El Camino Real
22:04.6
40
Rosario, Ethan Del
11
Bakersfield
22:06.0
41
Ueland, Vlad
10
Thousand Oaks XC
22:09.6
42
Villasenor, Jerred
12
Warren
22:12.4
43
Greco, Dylan
10
Los Osos
22:14.5
44
Tuan, Bruce
9
Trabuco Hills XC
22:19.5
45
Scott, Cole
9
Trabuco Hills XC
22:21.1
46
Weckhurst, Wayne
12
El Camino Real
22:21.3
47
Flores, Enrique
12
Warren
22:21.5
48
Martinez, Jesus
9
Martin Luther Ki
22:22.2
49
Buchanan, Kyle
9
Los Osos
22:26.3
50
Svenson, Max
9
Mission Viejo
22:28.1
51
Chan, Steven
10
Arcadia
22:28.3
52
Jackson, Todd
10
Centennial
22:28.5
53
Cheng, Kenya
9
Los Alamitos
22:30.1
54
Lingga, Nathan
9
Trabuco Hills XC
22:30.5
55
Pineda, Jose
10
Vista Del Lago
22:31.2
56
Vorhis, Kenny Van
9
Mission Viejo
22:33.7
57
Koford, Austin
12
Los Alamitos
22:35.1
58
Callejas, GJ
10
Thousand Oaks XC
22:36.2
59
Tong, Jason
10
Arcadia
22:37.0
60
Navarro, Anthony
9
Warren
22:38.8
61
Noriega, Daniel
10
El Camino Real
22:39.3
62
Navarrete, Joel
10
Warren
22:40.0
63
Barton, Scout
9
El Camino Real
22:43.9
64
Flores, Bryan
9
Warren
22:44.4
65
Ellison, Vianey
9
Thousand Oaks XC
22:45.3
66
Sutjipto, Bryan
10
Arcadia
22:47.1
67
Suzuki, Gabriel
9
Mission Viejo
22:48.9
68
Strong, Jacob
9
Crescenta Valley
22:49.1
69
Arumugam, Haridhana
9
Simi Valley
22:49.5
70
Woo, Nathan
9
Arcadia
22:52.5
71
Ramirez, Josue
12
Rubidoux
22:56.0
72
Gonzalez, Victor
10
Mission Viejo
22:56.8
73
Salazar, Marc
12
Rialto
22:58.3
74
Overton, Tyler
9
Villa Park
22:59.0
75
Aguilar, Louis
12
Warren
23:00.1
76
Perez, Steven
9
Los Osos
23:01.4
77
Ramirez, Christopher
9
Rialto
23:04.2
78
Cunningham, Isaiah
9
Martin Luther Ki
23:07.3
79
Mariscal, Brandon
11
Foothill (Santa
23:07.4
80
Lua, Andrew
10
Villa Park
23:08.0
81
Johnson, Aiden
9
Los Alamitos
23:08.6
82
Fanshaw, Jacob
12
El Rancho
23:11.2
83
Bohanek, Roman
9
Martin Luther Ki
23:13.4
84
O'Reilly, Edward
12
El Camino Real
23:15.0
85
Davine, Matthew
9
El Camino Real
23:15.4
86
Moreno, Justin
9
Trabuco Hills XC
23:16.1
87
Kim, Dennis
9
Martin Luther Ki
23:16.4
88
Beltran, Giovanni
9
Warren
23:16.6
89
Lunt, Rodney
9
Crescenta Valley
23:18.1
90
Gariepy, Mason
10
Mission Viejo
23:19.9
91
Chan, Enoch
11
Arcadia
23:21.3
92
WILLIAMS, Taylor
10
Foothill (Santa
23:25.3
93
Moss, Micah
11
Agoura
23:26.7
94
Hettish, Richard
9
Trabuco Hills XC
23:28.4
95
McCall, Trevor
9
Trabuco Hills XC
23:28.4
96
Connell, Matt
10
Crescenta Valley
23:30.2
97
Rappa, Micheal
11
Warren
23:33.3
98
Houghton, Aaron
9
Crescenta Valley
23:33.5
99
Maldonado, Hector
10
Righetti
23:37.5
100
Valdez, Josiah
10
Chino Hills
23:38.9
101
Gonzalez, Jakob
9
Trabuco Hills XC
23:39.2
102
Sagasta, Serjio
11
Bakersfield
23:40.1
103
Tabb, Kirk
9
Woodbridge
23:43.9
104
Belknapp, Brendan
9
Martin Luther Ki
23:44.4
105
Sanchez, Emanuel
9
Chino Hills
23:45.3
106
Corona, Emilio
9
Warren
23:46.4
107
DOLS, STEVEN
12
Crescenta Valley
23:51.2
108
Demelio, Jacob
10
Centennial
23:55.0
109
Hurtado, Oscar
10
Warren
23:55.5
110
Garibay, Sebastian
9
Warren
23:56.0
111
Alonso, Michael
9
Foothill (Santa
24:00.5
112
Gluck, Jeremy
9
Agoura
24:00.9
113
Kim, Silas
9
Foothill (Santa
24:05.1
114
Fuentes, Matthew
10
Warren
24:07.8
115
Teran, Elijah
10
Warren
24:08.2
116
Sternberg, Devon
9
Los Osos
24:12.8
117
Knott, Ryan
9
Foothill (Santa
24:17.4
118
Greenwood, Spencer
9
Mission Viejo
24:21.8
119
Baird, Stephen
9
Cypress
24:22.9
120
Hodson, Blake
10
Villa Park
24:28.4
121
Russo, Joey
9
Thousand Oaks XC
24:29.1
122
Hammar, Ethan
9
Martin Luther Ki
24:32.0
123
Lott, Kyle
9
Thousand Oaks XC
24:32.0
124
Jacois, Nate
9
Thousand Oaks XC
24:39.9
125
Berrios, Ari
9
Arcadia
24:44.4
126
Norling, Jacob
12
Righetti
24:44.5
127
Koenigs, Michael
10
Mission Viejo
24:46.8
128
Blackmun, Geno
12
Los Alamitos
24:47.2
129
Cardenas, Raul
9
Rialto
24:48.5
130
Gonzalez, Daniel
11
Warren
24:50.2
131
Hicks, Nathan
9
Centennial
24:51.4
132
Ramirez, Noah
9
Bakersfield
25:00.5
133
Glisson, Dylan
9
Cypress
25:01.6
134
Anaya, Daniel
10
Warren
25:02.2
135
Cohen-Duran, Josh
9
Los Alamitos
25:06.4
136
Mogrovejo, Carlos
10
Los Alamitos
25:08.7
137
Garcia, Bryan
9
Cypress
25:08.9
138
Aguilar, Francisco
12
Rialto
25:09.8
139
Beltrocco, Gianluca
12
Warren
25:12.5
140
Sarabia, Rafael
11
Gahr
25:15.3
141
Estrada, Xavier
9
Warren
25:15.3
142
Orzol, Jared
10
Mission Viejo
25:16.5
143
Carner, Garret
10
Thousand Oaks XC
25:21.3
144
Sheppard, Alex
11
Thousand Oaks XC
25:28.8
145
Pacheco, Carlos
12
Los Alamitos
25:28.9
146
Khan, Dominick
11
Chino Hills
25:33.0
147
Quinter, Christopher
10
Warren
25:38.1
148
Burns, Nate
11
Mission Viejo
25:39.2
149
Hellier, Evan
11
Woodbridge
25:45.8
150
Thibode, Jean-Claude
9
El Camino Real
25:48.9
151
Inskeep, Tyler
11
La Mirada
25:52.7
152
Davis, Jakob
9
Los Alamitos
25:53.0
153
Harmon, Ben
9
Thousand Oaks XC
25:55.0
154
Lavin, Ryan
9
Westlake
25:56.1
155
Kosar, Ben
9
Thousand Oaks XC
25:58.5
156
Pletcher, Nathan
10
University City
26:02.8
157
Park, Billy
10
Gahr
26:02.9
158
Oretga, Bryan
10
Thousand Oaks XC
26:06.8
159
Bloemeke, Derek
9
Los Alamitos
26:09.3
160
Enriquez, Marcelo
10
Redondo Union
26:10.9
161
Clowers, Seth
9
Murrieta Valley
26:15.6
162
Guzman, Omar
9
Simi Valley
26:32.4
163
Mehr, Zach
10
Thousand Oaks XC
26:37.2
164
Angkahan, Zachery
9
Delano
26:37.8
165
Marin, Nathan
11
Mission Viejo
26:41.0
166
Rosas, Noah
11
Los Alamitos
26:42.7
167
Espinoza, Cesar
9
Warren
26:46.4
168
Giron, Matthew
9
Woodbridge
26:52.8
169
Araza, Rahul
9
Westlake
26:57.7
170
Stout, Zac
9
Trabuco Hills XC
27:02.4
171
Chang, Joshua
10
Mission Viejo
27:02.4
172
Amavizca, Cj
9
Bakersfield
27:13.0
173
Tapia, Armando
10
El Rancho
27:13.0
174
Sipes, Sawyer
9
Thousand Oaks XC
27:21.8
175
Snider, Jack
11
Bakersfield
27:25.0
176
Garcia, Erick
10
El Rancho
27:29.8
177
Lynn, Thomas
11
Mission Viejo
27:32.3
178
Moses, David
10
Glendora
27:35.1
179
Lunn, Jake
10
Westlake
27:35.3
180
Patino, Bryan
9
El Rancho
27:54.9
181
Wolcott, Tyler
9
Simi Valley
27:59.7
182
Hou, Patrick
10
Arcadia
28:09.7
183
Scaff, Nate
9
Crescenta Valley
28:12.7
184
Torres, Mike
11
Villa Park
28:18.2
185
Emery, Peter
9
Crescenta Valley
28:23.9
186
Perez, Pedro
10
Warren
28:42.1
187
Sanchez, David
10
Vista Del Lago
28:59.1
188
Hakim, Alexander
9
Woodbridge
29:36.1
189
Costa, Matthew
9
Glendora
29:42.3
190
Mendoza, Eric
10
El Rancho
29:49.4
191
Casterline, Matthew
11
Centennial
29:50.5
192
Teufel, Matthew
9
Los Alamitos
29:52.3
193
Sottile, Mark
9
Westlake
29:55.1
194
Gutierrez, Josue
11
Westlake
29:58.3
195
Burg, Kory
11
Foothill (Santa
29:59.3
196
Carson, Parker
9
Villa Park
30:25.4
197
Posner, Evan
10
Westlake
30:31.2
198
Becerra, Jesus
9
Righetti
30:35.2
199
Nazario, Allen
10
Vista Del Lago
30:44.1
200
Surch, Casey
11
Mission Viejo
31:11.5
201
Richards, Andrew
10
Cajon
31:32.6
202
Jones, Nick
9
Mission Viejo
31:57.7
203
Duran, Favian
9
El Rancho
32:39.7
204
Bomar, Michael
9
Crescenta Valley
33:20.6
205
Pequero, Christian
10
Los Alamitos
33:31.6
206
Williams, Darrion
9
Glendora
34:28.0
207
Thomas, Julian
11
Warren
34:39.1
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Adolfo Velasquez of Baldwin Park 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Alex Calegari of Poway 1st Place Girls Rated Race - Woodbridge Cr
Allie Chipman of Mountain Vista CO 1st Place Bob Day Girls Sweeps
Amanda Gehrich of Tesoro 2nd Place Bob Day Girls Sweepstakes Race
Austin Rogers of Green Valley NV 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Boys Freshman Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Freshman White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Frosh Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Frosh Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Junior Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Junior Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Junior Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Junior White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Novice Gold-Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Boys Novice White-Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Boys Senior Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Senior Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Senior Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Senior White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Sophomore Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sophomore Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sophomore Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Sophomore White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Varsity A Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity A Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity A Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Varsity A White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Varsity B White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Candela Fernandez of Burbank 2nd Place Girls Rated Race - Woodbri
Chase Wood of Faith Lutheran NV 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Woo
Chloe Arriaga and Emma Arriaga of Walnut 1st and 2nd Place Girls
Eduardo "Lalo" Herrera and Miguel Villar of Madera Sout
Ember Stratton, Audrey Huelskamp and Nicole Griffiths of Sunset O
Erin Holton of Rancho Cucamonga 3rd Place Girls Rated Race - Wood
Ethan Comeaux of Redondo Union 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wood
Gabby Satterlee, Jenna Wilson and Shanni Slabber of Central Valle
Girls Freshman Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Girls Freshman White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Frosh Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Girls Frosh Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Girls JV Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Girls Novice Gold-Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Class
Girls Novice White-Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Class
Girls Sophomore Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Girls Varsity A Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Varsity B Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Great Oak Boys Team 1st Place Doug Speck Sweepstakes Race - Woodb
Great Oak Boys Team 1st Place Sweepstakes Race - Woodbridge Cross
Great Oak Girls Team 1st Place Bob Day Sweepstakes Race - Woodbri
James Jones of Cheyenne Mountain CO 1st Place Boys Varsity Race -
Jarod Dias of Vista 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Woodbridge Cros
Jasmine Rippey and Renee Phillips of Coronado 1st and 2nd Place G
Lucina Vincent of El Dorado 1st Place Girls Sophomore Race - Wood
Luis Grijalva of Armijo 1st Place Boys Rated Race - Woodbridge Cr
Nikki Zielinkski of Anaheim Canyon 4th Place Bob Day Girls Sweeps
Samantha Huerta of La Mirada 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodb
Sapna Dholakia, Shannon Mackellar and Summer Shea of Esperanza 1s
Spencer Dodds of Great Oak 1st Place Doug Speck Boys Sweepstakes
Stefani Gaskell of Sultana 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodbri
Stefanie Ortega of Segerstrom 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Wood
Tayler Miranda of Knight 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodbridg
Trent Robinett of Oaks Christian 2nd Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Tyler Janes of ML King 2nd Place Doug Speck Boys Sweepstakes Race
Wyatt Baxter of Simi Valley 3rd Place Boys Rated Race - Woodbridg
Yucaipa's Mackenna Mason, Delaney Ellsworth, Madison Parr, S
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
More videos
Girls Novice Gold-Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Boys Sophomore Heat 1 1.9 Mile XC - Fastback Shootout 2015 - DyeStatCAL
0 shares:
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS
,
Agoura High XC and Track and Field
,
Arcadia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arcadia, California
,
Bakersfield High Track & Field and Cross Country - Bakersfield, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Murrieta Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Murrieta, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
3
2018
1
2016
1
2015
119
13
2014
140
17
2013
143
24
2012
94
22
1
2011
35
19
2010
31
13
2009
13
4
2008
2
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!