|
Our Media/Results from Great Oak Distance Invitational
Our Results
2014 Results - Great Oak Distance InvitationalPublished by DyeStatCAL.com on Mar 15th 2014, 5:30pm
Results by: Finished Results Licensed to Finished Results - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/16/2014 10:07 AM
Great Oak Distance Invitational - 3/15/2014
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Results
Girls 400 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Ibekwe, Uwakmfon (M'Fon) 11 John W. Nort 59.64 56.61 10
2 Tejada, Crystal 12 Norte Vista 57.14 57.82 8
3 Bullion, Makya 9 Twentynine P 1:01.34 1:01.83 6
4 Gaitan, Vanessa 9 Redlands Eas 1:04.14 1:04.60 5
5 Rodriguez, Alexis 9 San Jacinto 58.14 1:07.66 4
6 Shih, Judy 12 Whitney 1:09.44 1:15.40 3
7 Virrueta, Diana 9 Pacific 1:10.14 1:16.38 2
Girls 800 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Janes, Sabrina 11 Saugus 2:18.00 2:17.40 10
2 Dorris, Haley 12 Great Oak 2:18.00 2:19.03 8
3 Helbig, Ashley 12 Great Oak 2:16.00 2:19.46 6
4 Samantha, Ortega 11 Saugus 2:20.00 2:21.06 5
5 Wallis, Audrey 11 Great Oak 2:19.00 2:21.21 4
6 Talpash, Ally 9 Great Oak 2:19.00 2:22.06 3
7 Grimes, Kailie 10 Beaumont 2:20.00 2:22.10 2
8 Arvizu, Victoria 9 Great Oak 2:23.87 2:22.36 1
9 Lawson, Taylor 10 Great Oak 2:24.00 2:22.47
10 Ashley, Heys 10 Saugus 2:21.00 2:22.98
11 Padilla, Miranda 11 Great Oak 2:24.00 2:29.20
12 Aguilar, Samatha 9 Redlands Eas 2:25.00 2:31.00
13 Helbig, Michelle 12 Great Oak 2:24.00 2:31.66
14 Talpash, Hannah 12 Great Oak 2:24.00 2:38.02
Girls 1600 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Janes, Sabrina 11 Saugus 4:57.00 4:55.44 10
2 Dorris, Haley 12 Great Oak 5:02.00 4:55.70 8
3 Abrahamson, Emma 12 La Costa Can 4:57.00 4:55.81 6
4 Helbig, Ashley 12 Great Oak 4:56.00 4:56.62 5
5 Samantha, Ortega 11 Saugus 4:59.00 4:57.12 4
6 Ashley, Heys 10 Saugus 5:10.00 5:08.57 3
7 Talpash, Ally 9 Great Oak 5:15.00 5:12.20 2
8 Wallis, Audrey 11 Great Oak 5:08.00 5:13.94 1
9 Abrahamson, Sarah 10 La Costa Can 5:16.00 5:16.72
10 Beatty, Kiyena 9 Great Oak 5:17.00 5:22.29
11 Stinger, Desiree 10 Great Oak 5:15.22 5:22.36
12 Luo, Catherine 12 Whitney 5:19.00 5:22.46
13 Fromme, Alex 12 La Costa Can 5:19.00 5:24.14
14 Larsen, Maiya 11 Great Oak 5:15.00 5:26.93
15 Mandel, Evelyn 9 Great Oak 5:18.00 5:27.10
16 Grimes, Kailie 10 Beaumont 5:20.00 5:28.04
17 Howell, Breann 12 Murrieta Val 5:17.00 5:33.60
18 Calain, Christian 12 Great Oak 5:15.00 5:34.66
Girls 3200 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Beatty, Kiyena 9 Great Oak 11:20.00 11:05.55 10
2 Chagolla, Clarissa 10 John W. Nort 11:50.00 11:08.32 8
3 Mandel, Evelyn 9 Great Oak 11:30.00 11:17.41 6
4 Stinger, Desiree 10 Great Oak 11:20.00 11:21.08 5
5 Larsen, Maiya 11 Great Oak 11:15.00 11:25.13 4
6 Howell, Breann 12 Murrieta Val 11:56.00 11:27.37 3
7 Bosler, Rebekah 12 La Costa Can 11:20.00 11:28.40 2
8 Rodriguez, Fernanda 12 Rubidoux 11:55.00 11:32.06 1
9 Hylton, Cassidy 9 Great Oak 11:48.00 11:36.21
10 Collier, Ashley 12 Rancho Cucam 12:00.00 11:42.11
11 Pflughoft, Macey 11 Great Oak 12:07.90 11:42.41
12 Luo, Catherine 12 Whitney 11:50.00 11:42.88
13 Kerr, Chandler 11 Chaparral 12:00.00 11:44.01
14 Walker, Taylor 10 Great Oak 12:00.00 11:44.72
15 Waller, Kaili 11 Chaparral 12:00.00 11:51.09
16 Thomas, Kelly 11 Great Oak 11:30.00 12:01.13
17 Evans, Alexandra 11 Redlands Eas 12:01.00 12:04.06
18 Hickman, Victoria 10 Great Oak 12:00.00 12:09.37
19 Lonsdale, Courtney 10 Great Oak 11:45.00 12:35.05
Girls 800 Meter Run 9th Grade
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Tuinstra, Megan 9 Saugus 2:40.00 2:26.10 1 10
2 McIntosh, Michelle 9 Great Oak 2:28.00 2:26.72 1 8
3 Molstre, Tabitha 9 Great Oak 2:27.49 2:27.20 1 6
4 Lyon, Hannah 9 Great Oak 2:33.00 2:31.68 1 5
5 Groh, Kama 9 Great Oak 2:35.00 2:32.81 1 4
6 Oliver, D'Avion 9 Twentynine P 2:40.00 2:34.44 1 3
7 Ambroziak, Maya 9 Great Oak 2:50.00 2:35.10 2 2
8 Mohrhoff, Kristen 9 Saugus 2:35.00 2:35.30 1 1
9 Sehenuk, Savannah 9 Saugus 2:45.00 2:35.40 2
10 Sasser, Nesiah 9 Beaumont 2:40.00 2:36.16 1
11 Rice, Nicole 9 Great Oak 2:30.00 2:36.19 1
12 Hylton, Cassidy 9 Great Oak 2:35.00 2:36.40 1
13 Waller, Kamryn 9 Chaparral 2:40.00 2:38.58 1
14 King, Kim 9 Beaumont 2:40.00 2:38.84 1
15 Hodge, Victoria 9 Saugus 2:38.89 2
16 Capelouto, Alexandra 9 Great Oak 2:45.00 2:40.93 2
17 Arellano, Jaclyn 9 Great Oak 3:00.00 2:41.06 3
18 Garcia, Andrea 9 Beaumont 2:42.00 2:43.20 2
19 Huot, Lin 9 Jurupa Hills 2:42.00 2:45.79 2
20 Barnet, Erica 9 Redlands Eas 2:57.00 2:47.40 3
21 Rodriguez, Alexis 9 San Jacinto 2:43.07 2:47.83 2
22 Hooley, Evanay 9 Chaparral 2:50.00 2:51.33 2
23 Duarte, Alyssa 9 Redlands Eas 2:53.00 2:51.90 2
24 Sonia, Savannah 9 Chaparral 3:00.00 2:52.40 3
25 Thiess, Adryana 9 Jurupa Hills 2:50.00 2:53.16 2
26 Reyes, Noemi 9 Rubidoux 2:46.70 2:53.90 2
27 Salinas, Aurora 9 Big Bear 2:50.00 2:54.18 2
28 Hernandez, Michelle 9 Great Oak 3:05.00 2:55.08 3
29 Tuck, Lauren 9 Twentynine P 2:50.00 2:55.57 2
30 Amezquita, Valerie 9 Jurupa Hills 2:58.00 2:59.36 3
31 Diaz, Krystal 9 Jurupa Hills 3:10.00 3:04.80 3
32 Hunsinger, Cheyenne 9 Twentynine P 2:50.00 3:07.19 2
33 Aguilera, Ilene 9 Jurupa Hills 3:15.00 3:08.83 3
34 Rosas, Ashley 9 Rubidoux 3:13.20 3:11.89 3
35 Wilder, Brooke 9 Chaparral 3:20.00 3:12.35 3
36 Vidaurri, Olga 9 Rialto 3:30.00 3:12.60 3
37 Miles, Madison 9 Redlands Eas 3:23.00 3:12.68 3
38 Perez, Elisa 9 Rubidoux 3:33.90 3:23.76 3
Girls 1600 Meter Run 9th Grade
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Aguilar, Samatha 9 Redlands Eas 5:24.00 5:18.08 1 10
2 McIntosh, Michelle 9 Great Oak 5:31.89 5:20.32 1 8
3 Fromme, Michaela 9 La Costa Can 5:38.00 5:22.16 1 6
4 Rice, Nicole 9 Great Oak 5:30.00 5:24.62 1 5
5 Arvizu, Victoria 9 Great Oak 5:23.00 5:27.63 1 4
6 Tuinstra, Megan 9 Saugus 5:35.00 5:29.05 1 3
7 Lyon, Hannah 9 Great Oak 5:39.00 5:32.32 1 2
8 Molstre, Tabitha 9 Great Oak 5:35.00 5:32.71 1 1
9 Groh, Kama 9 Great Oak 5:40.00 5:34.57 1
10 Cabrera, Haley 9 Big Bear 5:37.00 5:35.80 1
11 Ambroziak, Maya 9 Great Oak 5:55.00 5:35.82 2
12 Sehenuk, Savannah 9 Saugus 5:43.00 5:39.04 1
13 Soto, Alison 9 Beaumont 5:35.00 5:39.15 1
14 Mendez, Arianna 9 San Jacinto 6:08.00 5:40.03 2
15 Mohrhoff, Kristen 9 Saugus 5:56.00 5:42.13 2
16 Calain, Allie 9 Great Oak 5:45.00 5:45.87 1
17 Capelouto, Alexandra 9 Great Oak 5:55.00 5:49.53 2
18 Waller, Kamryn 9 Chaparral 6:10.00 5:51.30 2
19 Lafferty, Morgan 9 La Costa Can 5:48.00 5:53.84 1
20 Kramer, Maya 9 La Costa Can 5:59.00 5:55.59 2
21 Arellano, Jaclyn 9 Great Oak 6:05.00 5:56.79 2
22 Huot, Lin 9 Jurupa Hills 6:01.00 5:57.08 2
23 Ortiz, Kaitlyn 9 Rancho Cucam 6:05.00 5:57.81 2
24 King, Kim 9 Beaumont 6:15.00 5:58.17 2
25 Pickford, Carla 9 Chaparral 6:20.00 6:01.70 2
26 Hooley, Evanay 9 Chaparral 6:20.00 6:01.85 2
27 Reyes, Noemi 9 Rubidoux 5:58.90 6:03.40 2
28 Burnett, Madison 9 Rancho Cucam 6:30.00 6:04.03 3
29 Heisser, Kristina 9 Rancho Cucam 6:35.00 6:08.34 3
30 Stackhouse, Ilyssa 9 Chaparral 6:40.00 6:13.34 3
31 Sonia, Savannah 9 Chaparral 7:00.00 6:16.06 4
32 Hernandez, Michelle 9 Great Oak 6:10.00 6:16.37 2
33 Sistar, Genevieve 9 La Costa Can 6:30.00 6:17.35 3
34 Uribes, Kesenah 9 Redlands Eas 6:16.00 6:19.08 2
35 Guzman, Leah 9 Rancho Cucam 6:45.00 6:19.66 3
36 Vidales, Jocylen 9 Norte Vista 7:00.00 6:24.74 4
37 Vo, Jennifer 9 Norte Vista 7:00.00 6:25.52 4
38 Thiess, Adryana 9 Jurupa Hills 6:02.00 6:26.06 2
39 Amezquita, Valerie 9 Jurupa Hills 6:25.00 6:29.37 2
40 Wilder, Brooke 9 Chaparral 7:30.00 6:35.05 4
41 Van Camp, Alexa 9 Murrieta Val 6:41.00 6:35.64 3
42 Meyer, Abeegail 9 Rancho Cucam 6:45.00 6:36.40 3
43 Hendricks, Allyson 9 Beaumont 6:50.00 6:37.49 3
44 Mabey, Caytlin 9 Beaumont 6:35.00 6:37.67 3
45 Moreno, Donika 9 San Jacinto 7:07.56 6:40.57 4
46 Diaz, Krystal 9 Jurupa Hills 6:55.00 6:44.90 3
47 Torres, Kendra 9 Rancho Cucam 6:35.00 6:50.68 3
48 Aguilera, Ilene 9 Jurupa Hills 7:20.00 6:55.10 4
49 Rosas, Ashley 9 Rubidoux 6:52.80 6:55.77 3
50 McAllister, Jessica 9 Murrieta Val 7:14.00 6:56.06 4
51 Vidaurri, Olga 9 Rialto 6:45.00 6:58.20 3
52 Grajales, Maria 9 Rancho Cucam 6:55.00 6:59.62 3
53 Davis, Alyssa 9 Beaumont 7:10.00 7:05.96 4
54 Barajas, Brianna 9 Pacific 7:00.00 7:06.43 4
55 Lopez, Kimberly 9 Pacific 7:00.00 7:06.44 4
56 Rodin, Mikayla 9 Rancho Cucam 6:35.00 7:15.36 3
57 Manzano, Annecka 9 San Jacinto 7:28.21 7:15.37 4
58 Hernandez, Maria 9 Norte Vista 6:45.00 7:40.52 3
59 Perez, Elisa 9 Rubidoux 7:42.30 7:41.30 4
60 Garcia, Crystal 9 San Jacinto 7:40.00 8:17.74 4
Girls 3200 Meter Run 9th Grade
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mendez, Arianna 9 San Jacinto 12:15.00 12:17.11 10
2 Calain, Allie 9 Great Oak 12:20.00 13:19.53 8
3 Pickford, Carla 9 Chaparral 13:00.00 14:06.47 6
4 Stackhouse, Ilyssa 9 Chaparral 13:30.00 14:06.70 5
5 Vo, Jennifer 9 Norte Vista 14:00.00 14:19.06 4
6 Vidales, Jocylen 9 Norte Vista 14:22.16 3
7 Van Camp, Alexa 9 Murrieta Val 14:06.00 15:31.34 2
8 McAllister, Jessica 9 Murrieta Val 15:03.00 15:59.60 1
9 Mabey, Caytlin 9 Beaumont 15:15.00 16:00.54
10 Barajas, Brianna 9 Pacific 16:15.67
Girls 800 Meter Run 10th Grade
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sutter, Elizabeth 10 Great Oak 2:27.00 2:26.88 1 10
2 Segeberg, Alex 10 Great Oak 2:30.00 2:27.82 1 8
3 Ives, Cailey 10 Great Oak 2:29.00 2:28.36 1 6
4 Saville, Kaylee 10 Great Oak 2:35.00 2:28.46 1 5
5 Stuckey, Allyson 10 Great Oak 2:30.00 2:29.40 1 4
6 Bahr, Emma 10 Saugus 2:33.00 2:31.60 1 3
7 Thornburg, Cassidy 10 Murrieta Val 2:34.00 2:33.16 1 2
8 Sanders, Hannah 10 Great Oak 2:50.00 2:34.00 2 1
9 Green, Kendalyn 10 Chaparral 2:40.00 2:36.71 1
10 Cabrera, Haley 9 Big Bear 2:37.39 2
11 Miller, Adrian 10 Twentynine P 2:45.00 2:39.33 2
12 Dybicz, Raelyn 10 Beaumont 2:38.00 2:39.45 1
13 Suarez, Sydney 10 Saugus 2:38.00 2:39.47 1
14 Blum, Lydia 10 Redlands Eas 2:48.00 2:39.67 2
15 Hoffstater, Kaylin 10 Murrieta Val 2:45.00 2:40.94 1
16 Pilarski, Sierra 10 Saugus 2:53.00 2:41.50 2
17 Tsai, Sally 10 Chaparral 2:50.00 2:42.71 2
18 Stiles, Madeleine 10 Big Bear 2:50.00 2:44.80 2
19 Farfan, Danni 10 Norte Vista 2:40.00 2:45.22 1
20 Cruz, Leslie 10 Murrieta Val 2:53.00 2:46.19 2
21 Vara, Abigail 10 Beaumont 2:45.00 2:48.33 1
22 Manzanares, Karissa 10 Beaumont 2:50.00 2:48.74 2
23 Gonzalez, Analyse 10 Beaumont 2:45.00 2:49.40 1
24 Bueno, Astrid 10 San Jacinto 2:53.37 2:53.95 2
25 Morrissey, Alexandria 10 Twentynine P 2:40.00 2:59.80 1
26 Quintero, Michelle 10 Rialto 3:30.00 3:07.20 2
27 Delgado, Annie 10 Redlands Eas 3:18.00 3:14.06 2
28 Villalpando, Sarina 10 Rialto 3:40.00 3:15.59 2
29 Whetstone, Emily 10 Chaparral 3:30.00 3:15.86 2
30 Garcia, Itzel 10 Pacific 3:00.00 3:16.29 2
31 Gallegos, Genesis 10 Chaparral 3:20.00 3:43.60 2
Girls 1600 Meter Run 10th Grade
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Lawson, Taylor 10 Great Oak 5:30.00 5:19.39 1 10
2 Chagolla, Clarissa 10 John W. Nort 5:44.00 5:21.93 1 8
3 Ives, Cailey 10 Great Oak 5:27.00 5:26.63 1 6
4 Sutter, Elizabeth 10 Great Oak 5:35.00 5:26.97 1 5
5 Avalos, Arlene 10 Great Oak 5:36.00 5:28.73 1 4
6 Walker, Taylor 10 Great Oak 5:33.00 5:28.82 1 3
7 Bahr, Emma 10 Saugus 5:31.00 5:29.37 1 2
8 Stuckey, Allyson 10 Great Oak 5:35.00 5:29.66 1 1
9 Saville, Kaylee 10 Great Oak 5:40.00 5:30.09 1
10 Boyd, Savannah 10 La Costa Can 5:43.00 5:32.29 1
11 Segeberg, Alex 10 Great Oak 5:40.00 5:36.88 1
12 Green, Kendalyn 10 Chaparral 6:00.00 5:37.23 2
13 Hickman, Victoria 10 Great Oak 5:35.00 5:38.71 1
14 Thornburg, Cassidy 10 Murrieta Val 5:46.00 5:39.08 1
15 Hanson, Katelyn 10 John W. Nort 5:55.00 5:39.12 2
16 Martinez, Ariel 10 Norte Vista 6:00.00 5:43.01 2
17 Yepez, Ariel 10 John W. Nort 6:05.00 5:45.74 2
18 Lonsdale, Courtney 10 Great Oak 5:27.00 5:46.32 1
19 Suarez, Sydney 10 Saugus 5:46.00 5:46.55 1
20 Pilarski, Sierra 10 Saugus 5:45.00 5:47.42 1
21 Magana, Victoria 9 Rancho Cucam 5:47.53 1
22 Boyd, Keely 10 La Costa Can 5:50.00 5:54.70 2
23 Stiles, Madeleine 10 Big Bear 6:01.00 5:59.59 2
24 Nichols, Abby 10 Beaumont 6:10.00 6:00.03 2
25 Herrera, Rebecca 10 Murrieta Val 6:02.00 6:01.58 2
26 Tsai, Sally 10 Chaparral 6:40.00 6:03.80 2
27 Sanchez, Natalia 10 Jurupa Hills 5:50.00 6:09.27 2
28 Le, Joanne 10 Rancho Cucam 5:55.00 6:09.40 2
29 Gonzalez, Analyse 10 Beaumont 6:20.00 6:10.30 2
30 Farfan, Danni 10 Norte Vista 6:45.00 6:15.06 3
31 Fahy, Kira 10 La Costa Can 6:08.00 6:15.18 2
32 Chimwaza, Melissa 11 Rancho Cucam 6:16.89 2
33 La, Emily 10 Chaparral 6:40.00 6:25.12 3
34 Quintero, Michelle 10 Rialto 7:00.00 6:41.20 3
35 Oberholtz, Courtney 10 Rancho Cucam 6:35.00 6:41.24 2
36 Lopez, Jazmine 10 Rancho Cucam 6:45.00 6:42.97 3
37 Cruz, Leslie 10 Murrieta Val 6:40.00 6:43.64 3
38 Keller, Carly 10 Murrieta Val 6:52.00 6:45.90 3
39 Marin, Karen 10 Norte Vista 7:15.00 6:47.30 3
40 Leigh, Megan 10 La Costa Can 6:55.00 6:55.18 3
41 Whetstone, Emily 10 Chaparral 7:30.00 7:17.26 3
42 Villalpando, Sarina 10 Rialto 7:50.00 7:20.45 3
43 Martinez, Serena 10 Pacific 6:30.00 8:33.80 2
44 Torres, Sarah 10 Beaumont 7:45.00 8:48.40 3
Girls 3200 Meter Run 10th Grade
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Avalos, Arlene 10 Great Oak 12:15.00 12:41.92 10
2 Hanson, Katelyn 10 John W. Nort 13:10.00 12:46.10 8
3 Martinez, Ariel 10 Norte Vista 13:30.00 12:54.11 6
4 Yepez, Ariel 10 John W. Nort 13:10.00 12:59.52 5
5 Sanchez, Natalia 10 Jurupa Hills 12:45.00 13:16.62 4
6 La, Emily 10 Chaparral 13:30.00 13:58.24 3
7 Keller, Carly 10 Murrieta Val 15:03.00 15:51.42 2
Girls 800 Meter Run 11th Grade
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Laplant, Darby 11 Saugus 2:36.00 2:26.86 1 10
2 Birmele, Sidney 11 Saugus 2:27.00 2:29.74 1 8
3 Ruiz, Jessica 11 Saugus 2:36.00 2:30.54 1 6
4 Espinoza, Alexis 11 Pacific 2:25.00 2:30.84 1 5
5 Hebb, Alyssa 11 Redlands Eas 2:39.00 2:32.29 1 4
6 Vuillemey, Morgane 11 Murrieta Val 2:29.00 2:32.90 1 3
7 Penna, Madisen 11 Saugus 2:39.00 2:32.91 1 2
8 Bryant, Alyssa 11 Great Oak 2:40.00 2:33.66 1 1
9 Enriquez, Lizette 11 Rubidoux 2:35.60 2:35.80 1
10 Shima, Viviana 11 Great Oak 2:39.00 2:35.87 1
11 Moncibais, Mackinzie 11 Saugus 2:37.00 2:37.04 1
12 Amaro, Liana 11 John W. Nort 2:30.00 2:39.56 1
13 Falliini, Eveliina 11 Great Oak 2:50.00 2:39.66 2
14 Nelson, Gillian 11 Saugus 2:40.00 2:40.29 1
15 Sierra, Jessica 11 San Jacinto 2:57.00 2:45.83 2
16 Bosch, Jubilee - Twentynine P 2:50.00 2:47.60 2
17 Padilla, Francheli 11 Rubidoux 3:22.40 3:07.59 2
18 Meza, Kimberly 11 Rialto 3:10.00 3:13.46 2
19 Arredondo, Jacqueline 11 Rubidoux 3:04.50 3:15.13 2
20 Vidaurri, Julie 11 Rialto 3:10.00 3:23.66 2
21 Gonzalez, Priscilla 11 Rubidoux 3:22.30 3:25.10 2
22 Molina, Sabrina 11 Pacific 3:00.00 4:01.61 2
Girls 1600 Meter Run 11th Grade
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Laplant, Darby 11 Saugus 5:21.00 5:20.45 1 10
2 Padilla, Miranda 11 Great Oak 5:30.00 5:27.82 1 8
3 Ruiz, Jessica 11 Saugus 5:42.00 5:33.36 1 6
4 Rich, Jordan 11 La Costa Can 5:45.00 5:33.84 1 5
5 Moncibais, Mackinzie 11 Saugus 5:31.00 5:33.91 1 4
6 Bailey, Brittany 11 Rancho Cucam 5:25.00 5:35.12 1 3
7 Dukleth, Erica 11 Chaparral 5:50.00 5:35.79 2 2
8 Thomas, Kelly 11 Great Oak 5:33.49 5:36.46 1 1
9 Vuillemey, Morgane 11 Murrieta Val 5:52.00 5:37.74 2
10 Penna, Madisen 11 Saugus 5:43.00 5:38.65 1
11 Pflughoft, Macey 11 Great Oak 5:26.00 5:40.10 1
12 Birmele, Sidney 11 Saugus 5:42.00 5:44.24 1
13 Mineiro, Molly 11 La Costa Can 5:48.00 5:44.70 1
14 Ortega, Marlene 11 Rancho Cucam 5:38.00 5:46.05 1
15 Martin, Svetlana 11 Rancho Cucam 5:50.00 5:47.64 2
16 Gonzalez, Isis 11 John W. Nort 5:50.00 5:47.85 2
17 Waller, Kaili 11 Chaparral 5:45.00 5:47.90 1
18 Espinoza, Alexis 11 Pacific 5:35.00 5:48.89 1
19 Shima, Viviana 11 Great Oak 5:40.00 5:50.78 1
20 Lopez, Abrianna 11 Rancho Cucam 5:40.00 5:58.13 1
21 Falliini, Eveliina 11 Great Oak 5:52.00 5:59.76 2
22 Nelson, Gillian 11 Saugus 5:45.00 6:00.87 1
23 Banda, Valerie 11 Jurupa Hills 5:50.00 6:09.80 2
24 Bosch, Jubilee - Twentynine P 6:00.00 6:12.17 2
25 Worline, Tiffany 11 Jurupa Hills 5:50.00 6:22.72 2
26 Sierra, Jessica 11 San Jacinto 6:24.84 3
27 Bhakta, Asha 11 Whitney 6:23.00 6:25.30 2
28 Serrato, Molly 11 Rancho Cucam 6:10.00 6:28.16 2
29 Morari, Payal 11 Whitney 6:23.00 6:28.53 2
30 Vega, Rebekah 11 Murrieta Val 6:38.00 6:30.74 2
31 McDonald, Caitlin 11 La Costa Can 7:00.00 6:35.43 3
32 Santana, Marilee 11 Pacific 6:00.00 6:38.50 2
33 Meza, Kimberly 11 Rialto 6:55.00 6:50.05 3
34 Detwiler, Paige 11 La Costa Can 6:42.00 6:51.22 2
35 Arredondo, Jacqueline 11 Rubidoux 7:00.00 7:09.61 3
36 Chelberg, Kendel 11 La Costa Can 7:15.00 7:14.10 3
37 Davis, Janhessa 11 Murrieta Val 7:29.00 7:15.93 3
38 Vidaurri, Julie 11 Rialto 6:45.00 7:17.83 3
39 Gonzalez, Priscilla 11 Rubidoux 7:45.00 7:18.53 3
Girls 3200 Meter Run 11th Grade
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dukleth, Erica 11 Chaparral 12:30.00 12:32.07 10
2 Gonzalez, Isis 11 John W. Nort 13:00.00 13:06.83 8
3 Vega, Rebekah 11 Murrieta Val 14:50.00 14:20.87 6
4 Bhakta, Asha 11 Whitney 13:41.00 14:23.51 5
5 Santana, Marilee 11 Pacific 12:30.00 15:02.06 4
6 Morari, Payal 11 Whitney 13:20.00 15:05.74 3
Girls 800 Meter Run 12th Grade
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Tejada, Crystal 12 Norte Vista 2:30.00 2:27.24 1 10
2 De Jesus, Amanda 12 Saugus 2:34.00 2:27.84 1 8
3 Shey, Ringnyuh 12 Murrieta Val 2:28.00 2:29.06 1 6
4 Frankian, Abigail 12 Saugus 2:33.00 2:32.69 1 5
5 Lertpaichaiyon, Patra 12 Great Oak 2:27.00 2:33.65 1 4
6 Ramirez, Brenda 12 Rubidoux 2:45.60 2:34.20 2 3
7 Seang, Molyka 12 Chaparral 2:45.00 2:34.83 2 2
8 Cortes, Kate 12 Great Oak 2:32.00 2:36.04 1 1
9 Diaz-Barbosa, Laura 12 Rubidoux 2:35.00 2:36.10 1
10 Pitkin, Heidi 12 Great Oak 2:49.00 2:49.41 2
11 Colon, Miranda 12 Chaparral 3:20.00 2:57.29 2
12 Orocio, Karla 12 Pacific 2:30.00 2:59.66 1
13 Shih, Judy 12 Whitney 3:02.00 3:02.89 2
Girls 1600 Meter Run 12th Grade
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 De Jesus, Amanda 12 Saugus 5:25.00 5:21.04 1 10
2 Schick, Jennifer 12 Big Bear 5:25.00 5:21.68 1 8
3 Frankian, Abigail 12 Saugus 5:28.00 5:28.40 1 6
4 Takeshita, Claire 12 John W. Nort 5:30.00 5:29.42 1 5
5 Cortes, Kate 12 Great Oak 5:35.45 5:34.52 1 4
6 Collier, Ashley 12 Rancho Cucam 5:25.00 5:35.36 1 3
7 Helbig, Michelle 12 Great Oak 5:30.00 5:37.29 1 2
8 Diaz-Barbosa, Laura 12 Rubidoux 5:42.00 5:37.75 1 1
9 Rodriguez, Fernanda 12 Rubidoux 5:25.00 5:42.43 1
10 Talpash, Hannah 12 Great Oak 5:45.00 5:46.53 1
11 Lertpaichaiyon, Patra 12 Great Oak 5:40.00 5:46.70 1
12 Costa, Danielle 12 Murrieta Val 5:44.00 5:53.40 1
13 Seang, Molyka 12 Chaparral 6:00.00 5:54.23 1
14 Diaz-Gallegos, Tatiana 12 Great Oak 5:48.00 5:54.69 1
15 Steigerwald, Julie 12 La Costa Can 6:15.00 6:01.21 2
16 Madrigal, Stephanie 12 Norte Vista 6:00.00 6:05.44 1
17 Tridimas, Alana 12 Rancho Cucam 6:35.00 6:11.46 2
18 Baquero, Araceli 12 Murrieta Val 6:11.00 6:11.47 2
19 Brennan, Sommer 12 La Costa Can 6:48.00 6:18.37 2
20 Mineiro, Megan 12 La Costa Can 6:43.00 6:23.64 2
21 Lenfestey, Alexandria 12 Murrieta Val 6:37.00 6:24.30 2
22 Davis, Andrea 12 Beaumont 6:30.00 6:24.44 2
23 Orocio, Karla 12 Pacific 6:00.00 6:27.92 1
24 Naudi, Molly 12 La Costa Can 6:50.00 6:35.08 2
25 Colon, Miranda 12 Chaparral 7:30.00 6:47.70 2
26 Mendez, Maria 12 San Jacinto 6:59.00 6:47.91 2
27 Acosta, Dianne 12 Norte Vista 7:30.00 7:02.56 2
Girls 3200 Meter Run 12th Grade
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Takeshita, Claire 12 John W. Nort 12:10.00 12:11.50 10
2 Costa, Danielle 12 Murrieta Val 12:46.00 13:11.30 8
3 Diaz-Gallegos, Tatiana 12 Great Oak 12:45.00 13:26.30 6
4 Madrigal, Stephanie 12 Norte Vista 13:00.00 13:27.70 5
5 Baquero, Araceli 12 Murrieta Val 13:43.00 14:33.10 4
6 Lenfestey, Alexandria 12 Murrieta Val 14:49.00 15:02.10 3
Boys 400 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Galloway, Quentin 12 John W. Nort 51.14 50.63 10
2 Gray, Chris 10 Redlands Eas 52.24 52.21 8
3 Isaac, Jamelle 12 Rialto 51.14 52.50 6
4 Hatchet, Kevin 11 Great Oak 53.86 5
5 Kirkland, Cory 12 San Jacinto 53.97 54.45 4
6 Verdin, Leo 12 Norte Vista 54.14 54.64 3
7 Rondeau, Ronald 11 Twentynine P 54.94 55.59 2
Boys 800 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cortes, Isaac 10 Great Oak 1:57.00 1:55.70 10
2 Zabilski, Brian 11 Saugus 2:00.00 1:58.96 8
3 Salvador, Abner 12 Great Oak 1:59.00 1:59.23 6
4 Reyes, Jordan 12 Chaparral 2:00.00 1:59.38 5
5 Barnett, Derek 12 Redlands Eas 2:02.00 1:59.70 4
6 Rosales, Anthony 12 Saugus 2:00.00 2:02.57 3
7 Gleeson, Robbie 10 Great Oak 1:57.00 2:02.83 2
8 Robinson, Tony 10 Great Oak 2:00.00 2:03.05 1
9 Vizcarra, Andres 11 Beaumont 2:01.00 2:03.16
10 Villegas, Jose 12 Murrieta Val 2:04.00 2:03.21
11 Ortega, Luis 11 Jurupa Hills 2:00.00 2:04.00
12 Sandoval, Pedro 11 Rubidoux 2:04.70 2:04.70
13 Singer, Javin 11 Pacific 1:59.42 2:05.80
14 Rocha, Nelson 12 Jurupa Hills 1:59.00 2:08.60
15 Binni, George 11 Great Oak 2:04.00 2:13.44
Boys 1600 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Zabilski, Brian 11 Saugus 4:26.00 4:24.10 10
2 Teran, Michael 11 Jurupa Hills 4:22.00 4:25.82 8
3 Singer, Javin 11 Pacific 4:26.00 4:28.75 6
4 Reed, Devon 11 Jurupa Hills 4:19.00 4:29.06 5
5 Ayala, Oscar 12 Great Oak 4:22.00 4:29.46 4
6 Summer, Jonathan 11 Saugus 4:30.00 4:29.70 3
7 Ortega, Luis 11 Jurupa Hills 4:24.00 4:30.30 2
8 Salvador, Abner 12 Great Oak 4:27.00 4:32.15 1
9 Fountain, Solomon 9 Great Oak 4:29.61 4:32.90
10 Sandoval, Pedro 11 Rubidoux 4:29.80 4:33.35
11 Ramos, Luis 11 Rubidoux 4:28.80 4:34.10
12 Vizcarra, Andres 11 Beaumont 4:25.00 4:34.98
13 Emery, Dillon 12 Great Oak 4:27.00 4:35.36
14 Rosales, Anthony 12 Saugus 4:28.00 4:36.03
15 Serrano, Jordan 11 Saugus 4:27.00 4:36.24
16 Ortega, Anthony 12 Rancho Cucam 4:25.00 4:36.31
17 Rocha, Nelson 12 Jurupa Hills 4:30.00 4:36.49
18 Quintana, Nelson 10 Great Oak 4:30.00 4:41.73
Boys 3200 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Doan, Nick 11 Great Oak 9:25.00 9:05.86 10
2 Fahy, Steven 12 La Costa Can 9:20.00 9:05.92 8
3 Teran, Michael 11 Jurupa Hills 9:22.00 9:12.31 6
4 Cortes, Isaac 10 Great Oak 9:30.00 9:26.87 5
5 Reed, Devon 11 Jurupa Hills 9:25.00 9:27.25 4
6 Robinson, Tony 10 Great Oak 9:30.00 9:28.98 3
7 Gleeson, Robbie 10 Great Oak 9:30.00 9:30.63 2
8 Vizcarra, Andres 11 Beaumont 9:30.00 9:31.71 1
9 Emery, Dillon 12 Great Oak 9:40.00 9:34.29
10 Ortega, Anthony 12 Rancho Cucam 9:40.00 9:35.46
11 Terris, Steven 11 La Costa Can 9:30.00 9:36.32
12 Lawver, Eric 11 La Costa Can 9:35.00 9:36.73
13 Navarro, Tomas 11 Salesian 9:37.00 9:37.31
14 Summer, Jonathan 11 Saugus 9:47.00 9:37.41
15 Thurmond, Connor 12 Chaparral 10:00.00 9:38.27
16 Ayala, Oscar 12 Great Oak 9:30.00 9:42.40
17 Reed, Brittan 11 Jurupa Hills 9:26.00 9:43.83
18 Aguilera, Daniel 12 Jurupa Hills 9:40.00 9:48.28
19 Reyes, Jordan 12 Chaparral 10:00.00 9:48.65
20 Hughes, David 11 Redlands Eas 9:57.00 9:49.90
21 Arvizu, Anthony 11 Great Oak 9:55.53
22 Giba, Patryk 12 Great Oak 9:40.00 9:58.52
23 Kanlong, Zach 12 Twentynine P 9:43.00 10:41.74
Boys 3200 Meter Run FS Invitational
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Spencer, Cole 10 Great Oak 9:55.00 9:55.41 10
2 Quintana, Nelson 10 Great Oak 9:40.00 9:58.85 8
3 Fountain, Solomon 9 Great Oak 9:50.00 9:59.42 6
4 Tate, Ryan 10 Saugus 10:08.00 10:07.03 5
5 Fischer, Austin 10 Saugus 10:16.00 10:12.77 4
6 Garcia, Salvador 10 Salesian 10:15.00 10:21.06 3
7 Combe, Jackson 10 Great Oak 10:20.00 10:21.94 2
8 Banuelos, Benjamin 10 Salesian 10:05.00 10:22.38 1
9 Vogelsang, Brett 9 Beaumont 10:40.00 10:22.43
10 Weiland, Chris 9 Rancho Cucam 10:35.00 10:23.13
11 Ambriz, Juan 10 John W. Nort 10:58.00 10:23.73
12 Burch, Jacob 10 Rancho Cucam 10:30.00 10:25.28
13 Murray, Bodie 10 Beaumont 10:30.00 10:31.20
14 Bowen, Wesley 9 Great Oak 10:35.00 10:32.81
15 Eipp, Justin 9 Great Oak 10:40.00 10:35.22
16 Corona, Chris 9 Great Oak 10:40.00 10:39.77
17 Ruiz, Anthony 9 Great Oak 10:40.00 10:43.14
18 Lira, Angel 10 Jurupa Hills 10:40.00 10:43.90
19 Dolen, Daniel 10 Rancho Cucam 10:35.00 10:58.29
20 Clause, Declan 9 Great Oak 10:55.00 11:06.40
Boys 800 Meter Run 9th Grade
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Gonzalez, Erik 9 Rubidoux 2:06.80 2:06.96 1 10
2 Gutierrez, Giovanni 9 San Jacinto 3:00.00 2:13.10 3 8
3 Castellon, Jose 9 Rubidoux 2:15.50 2:13.87 1 6
4 Flores, Jason 9 Beaumont 2:15.00 2:16.74 1 5
5 Knutson, David 9 Twentynine P 2:29.00 2:17.09 2 4
6 Vogelsang, Brett 9 Beaumont 2:16.00 2:18.01 1 3
7 Ogawa, Gabriel 9 Murrieta Val 2:19.00 2:18.22 1 2
8 Williams, Shawn 9 Great Oak 2:45.00 2:18.40 3 1
9 Tsosie, Austin 9 Chaparral 2:20.00 2:18.57 1
10 Westenhofer, CJ 9 Saugus 2:20.00 2:18.60 1
11 Hauenstein, Taylor 9 Great Oak 2:50.00 2:18.74 3
12 Groves, James 9 Great Oak 2:45.00 2:19.70 3
13 Ramos, Mauricio 9 Big Bear 2:29.00 2:19.94 2
14 Lively, Kyle 9 Chaparral 2:20.00 2:20.27 1
15 Contreras, Alek 9 Jurupa Hills 2:16.00 2:20.45 1
16 Suarez, Skylor 9 Jurupa Hills 2:17.00 2:20.60 1
17 Gaw, Mason 9 Redlands Eas 2:18.00 2:21.00 1
18 Cordova, Caleb 9 Redlands Eas 2:18.00 2:21.05 1
19 Lowery, Daniel 9 Great Oak 2:25.00 2:21.60 1
20 Guzman, Humberto 9 Rubidoux 2:29.80 2:22.07 2
21 Rangel, Eloy 9 Murrieta Val 2:22.00 2:22.21 1
22 Molina, Ivan 9 Beaumont 2:15.00 2:22.71 1
23 Gonzalez, Ricardo 9 Chaparral 2:25.00 2:24.30 2
24 Flores, Tyler 9 Rubidoux 2:16.80 2:24.47 1
25 O'Sullivan, Tyler 9 Saugus 2:30.00 2:24.76 2
26 Torres, Juan 9 Norte Vista 2:40.00 2:25.30 2
27 Diaz, Mark 9 Big Bear 2:27.00 2:27.38 2
28 Ayala, Jason 9 Great Oak 2:45.00 2:27.51 3
29 Cervantes, Ricardo 9 Big Bear 2:27.00 2:27.90 2
30 Perez, Justin 9 Twentynine P 2:31.00 2:28.06 2
31 Moralez, Chris 9 Big Bear 2:37.00 2:28.24 2
32 Reyes, Armando 9 San Jacinto 3:00.00 2:28.54 3
33 Han, Davis 9 Great Oak 2:45.00 2:28.79 3
34 Lottig, Aaron 9 Great Oak 2:25.00 2:29.35 2
35 Smith, Kenny 9 Murrieta Val 2:38.00 2:30.00 2
36 Rios, Daniel 9 Norte Vista 2:30.00 2:33.49 2
37 Rosas, Alex 9 Salesian 2:35.00 2:36.86 2
38 Phillips, Joshua 9 Chaparral 2:30.00 2:37.43 2
39 Lundgren, Carl 9 Great Oak 3:00.00 2:38.86 3
40 Davies, Connor 9 Great Oak 2:50.00 2:38.90 3
41 Galdamez, Eric 9 Great Oak 3:10.00 2:38.98 3
42 Hefler, Nathan 9 Chaparral 2:40.00 2:39.41 2
43 Pastorian, Orion 9 Great Oak 3:00.00 2:41.22 3
44 Bakhos, James 9 Big Bear 2:40.00 2:41.40 2
45 Nagata, Kyle 9 Big Bear 2:46.00 2:42.24 3
46 Cacique, Alexis 9 Rubidoux 2:33.00 2:43.71 2
47 Chan, Anthony 9 Rubidoux 2:38.50 2:49.98 2
48 Hu, Brian 9 Whitney 2:41.00 2:59.63 3
49 Ibanez, Eli 9 Chaparral 2:50.00 3:10.16 3
Boys 1600 Meter Run 9th Grade
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Gonzalez, Erik 9 Rubidoux 4:36.20 4:40.35 1 10
2 Lyles, Jarod 9 La Costa Can 4:59.00 4:45.74 1 8
3 Vogelsang, Brett 9 Beaumont 4:50.00 4:49.10 1 6
4 Megna, Cory 9 Rancho Cucam 4:45.00 4:49.54 1 5
5 Ayala, Andy 9 Norte Vista 4:55.00 4:51.66 1 4
6 Flores, Jason 9 Beaumont 5:05.00 4:53.51 1 3
7 Corona, Chris 9 Great Oak 4:56.00 4:53.73 1 2
8 Westenhofer, CJ 9 Saugus 5:07.00 4:54.64 1 1
9 Castellon, Jose 9 Rubidoux 4:56.90 4:56.53 1
10 Bible, Jakob 9 Rancho Cucam 5:05.00 4:56.60 1
11 Gaw, Mason 9 Redlands Eas 5:21.00 4:58.30 2
12 Ruiz, Anthony 9 Great Oak 4:55.00 4:58.87 1
13 Tsosie, Austin 9 Chaparral 5:10.00 4:58.97 2
14 Eipp, Justin 9 Great Oak 5:02.25 4:59.56 1
15 Bowen, Wesley 9 Great Oak 4:48.17 5:00.08 1
16 Sipos, Grant 9 Rancho Cucam 5:25.00 5:00.74 3
17 Flores, Tyler 9 Rubidoux 5:04.90 5:02.04 1
18 Gutierrez, Julian 9 Rancho Cucam 5:10.00 5:02.57 2
19 Gutierrez, Giovanni 9 San Jacinto 5:06.11 5
20 Clause, Declan 9 Great Oak 5:00.00 5:07.50 1
21 Duarte, Mathew 9 Jurupa Hills 5:15.00 5:07.70 2
22 Ramos, Mauricio 9 Big Bear 5:23.00 5:09.01 2
23 Contreras, Alek 9 Jurupa Hills 5:20.00 5:10.56 2
24 Regan, Caleb 9 John W. Nort 5:10.00 5:11.10 2
25 O'Sullivan, Tyler 9 Saugus 5:22.00 5:11.16 2
26 Bernardy, Chase 9 Redlands Eas 5:24.00 5:11.58 2
27 Molina, Ivan 9 Beaumont 5:20.00 5:11.73 2
28 Lowery, Daniel 9 Great Oak 5:15.00 5:11.82 2
29 Suarez, Skylor 9 Jurupa Hills 5:21.00 5:11.94 2
30 Gonzalez, Ricardo 9 Chaparral 5:20.00 5:14.05 2
31 Lively, Kyle 9 Chaparral 5:30.00 5:16.06 3
32 Torres, Juan 9 Norte Vista 5:40.00 5:16.74 4
33 Lottig, Aaron 9 Great Oak 5:15.00 5:17.14 2
34 Diaz, Mark 9 Big Bear 5:24.00 5:18.33 3
35 Reyes, Armando 9 San Jacinto 5:18.82 5
36 Delgado, Nick 9 Rancho Cucam 5:35.00 5:20.84 3
37 Payne, Zaki 9 Chaparral 5:30.00 5:25.90 3
38 Han, Davis 9 Great Oak 5:25.00 5:26.70 3
39 Brooks, Emmitt 9 Chaparral 5:40.00 5:27.92 4
40 Phillips, Joshua 9 Chaparral 5:40.00 5:29.14 4
41 Hefler, Nathan 9 Chaparral 5:50.00 5:32.08 4
42 Hernandez, Roberto 9 Pacific 5:00.00 5:33.57 1
43 Moralez, Chris 9 Big Bear 5:36.00 5:34.40 3
44 Cervantes, Ricardo 9 Big Bear 5:28.00 5:34.73 3
45 Vallecillo, Jarret 9 Murrieta Val 5:43.00 5:35.06 4
46 Stainbrook, Chandler 9 Rancho Cucam 6:00.00 5:35.32 5
47 Jauregui, Donaldo 9 Norte Vista 5:40.00 5:35.60 4
48 Ratigan, Kolby 9 Rancho Cucam 5:48.00 5:35.71 4
49 Koshmerl, Damian 9 Norte Vista 5:45.00 5:38.53 4
50 Guzman, Humberto 9 Rubidoux 5:38.70 5:39.17 3
51 Clarke, Cryus 9 Twentynine P 5:30.00 5:42.08 3
52 Bakhos, James 9 Big Bear 5:45.00 5:44.04 4
53 Rosas, Alex 9 Salesian 5:20.00 5:44.08 2
54 Baxter, Owen 9 La Costa Can 5:55.00 5:45.83 4
55 Zeljak, Calvin 9 La Costa Can 6:08.00 5:47.30 5
56 Johnson, Matt 9 Rancho Cucam 6:00.00 5:50.93 5
57 Lundgren, Carl 9 Great Oak 5:50.00 5:53.20 4
58 Cacique, Alexis 9 Rubidoux 5:34.60 5:53.34 3
59 Dubois, Zachery 9 Rancho Cucam 5:50.00 5:55.44 4
60 Caballero, John 9 Rancho Cucam 6:40.00 5:55.92 5
61 Applegate, Trent 9 Twentynine P 6:00.00 6:02.10 4
62 Chan, Anthony 9 Rubidoux 6:12.20 6:03.24 5
63 Kim, Marcus 9 Great Oak 6:25.00 6:11.41 5
64 Hu, Brian 9 Whitney 6:22.00 6:12.09 5
65 Norte, Levi 9 Beaumont 6:15.00 6:14.73 5
66 Lopez, Axel 9 Pacific 5:20.00 6:20.11 2
67 Davies, Connor 9 Great Oak 5:45.00 6:22.06 4
68 Freeman, Bryce 9 Rancho Cucam 6:55.00 6:25.05 5
69 Bonilla, Lazarus 9 Rancho Cucam 7:30.00 6:37.10 5
70 Ibanez, Eli 9 Chaparral 6:00.00 6:50.06 5
71 Martinez, Charles 9 Pacific 5:30.00 7:20.90 3
Boys 3200 Meter Run 9th Grade
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gutierrez, Giovanni 9 San Jacinto 12:00.00 11:13.20 10
2 Regan, Caleb 9 John W. Nort 11:20.00 11:23.02 8
3 Reyes, Armando 9 San Jacinto 12:00.00 12:06.96 6
4 Payne, Zaki 9 Chaparral 12:30.00 12:31.61 5
5 Brooks, Emmitt 9 Chaparral 12:30.00 12:31.64 4
6 Vallecillo, Jarret 9 Murrieta Val 12:10.00 13:24.34 3
7 Clarke, Cryus 9 Twentynine P 12:00.00 13:43.18 2
Boys 800 Meter Run 10th Grade
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Tibbitts, Matt 10 Great Oak 2:09.00 2:06.10 1 10
2 Delgado, Andres 10 Beaumont 2:05.00 2:07.00 1 8
3 Sanchez, Ricardo 10 Rubidoux 2:05.80 2:07.91 1 6
4 Jacinto, Isaias 10 Beaumont 2:10.00 2:09.22 1 5
5 Gray, Chris 10 Redlands Eas 2:14.00 2:09.32 1 4
6 Murray, Bodie 10 Beaumont 2:08.00 2:09.93 1 3
7 Perez, Carlos 10 Beaumont 2:10.00 2:10.43 1 2
8 Martin, Akito 10 Great Oak 2:13.73 2:10.54 1 1
9 Rocha, Arturo 10 Murrieta Val 2:08.00 2:10.72 1
10 Carrllo, Beayahn 10 Twentynine P 2:15.00 2:10.80 1
11 Franco, Chris 10 Beaumont 2:14.00 2:12.10 1
12 Gundy, William 10 Twentynine P 2:15.00 2:13.50 2
13 Cadenas, Alejandro 10 Rubidoux 2:13.20 2:14.20 1
14 Ruiz, Kevin 10 Norte Vista 2:20.00 2:16.00 2
15 Chimileski, Nich 10 Chaparral 2:15.00 2:16.11 2
16 Rogers, Bryce 10 Great Oak 2:15.00 2:16.21 2
17 Pernell, Marvin 9 San Jacinto 2:18.51 3
18 Vierra, John 10 Saugus 2:19.78 2
19 Crosson, Jacob 10 Saugus 2:28.00 2:20.94 2
20 Smith, River 10 Twentynine P 2:30.00 2:21.30 3
21 Meza, Pedro 10 Beaumont 2:12.00 2:21.60 1
22 Thyfault, Brady 10 Great Oak 2:20.00 2:22.60 2
23 Jarry, Jacob 10 Chaparral 2:30.00 2:22.71 3
24 Burns, John 10 Great Oak 2:20.00 2:22.81 2
25 Stinson-Diess, Daniel 10 Great Oak 2:25.00 2:24.97 2
26 Hamakawa, Michael 10 Whitney 2:22.00 2:25.20 2
27 Caraway, Austin 10 Great Oak 2:30.00 2:26.28 3
28 Putits, Jacob 10 Great Oak 2:55.00 2:26.91 3
29 Vega, Gabe 10 Chaparral 2:15.00 2:26.94 1
30 Anaya, Daniel 10 Great Oak 2:40.00 2:28.03 3
31 Romero, Freddy 10 Great Oak 3:00.00 2:28.90 3
32 Tate, Alonzo - Twentynine P 2:30.00 2:31.50 3
33 Skeans, Ryan 10 Great Oak 2:40.00 2:31.80 3
34 Flores, Miguel 10 Norte Vista 2:30.00 2:32.23 3
35 Gonzalez, Yovan 10 Pacific 2:10.00 2:36.18 1
36 Larsson, Hakan 10 Great Oak 2:45.00 2:40.53 3
37 Rodriguez, Roman 10 Great Oak 2:50.00 2:41.02 3
38 Beatty, Macray 10 Great Oak 2:50.00 2:44.50 3
39 Gonzales, Richard 10 Great Oak 2:55.00 2:46.36 3
40 Lichti, Dylan 10 Big Bear 2:54.00 3:04.00 3
Boys 1600 Meter Run 10th Grade
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Spencer, Cole 10 Great Oak 4:37.00 4:36.13 1 10
2 Sanchez, Ricardo 10 Rubidoux 4:36.20 4:38.52 1 8
3 Johnson, Bryan 10 La Costa Can 4:58.00 4:39.30 1 6
4 Delgado, Andres 10 Beaumont 4:40.00 4:40.06 1 5
5 Tibbitts, Matt 10 Great Oak 4:39.00 4:45.74 1 4
6 Perez, Carlos 10 Beaumont 4:45.00 4:46.74 1 3
7 Shields, Brandon 10 Great Oak 5:05.00 4:46.79 2 2
8 Cortes, Aaren 10 Rancho Cucam 5:15.00 4:50.03 2 1
9 Banuelos, Benjamin 10 Salesian 4:42.00 4:50.82 1
10 Sanchez, Elliot 10 Rancho Cucam 4:55.00 4:51.43 1
11 Plunkett, Gunnar 10 Murrieta Val 4:55.00 4:51.66 1
12 Cadenas, Alejandro 10 Rubidoux 4:56.80 4:52.64 1
13 Crosson, Jacob 10 Saugus 5:04.00 4:52.90 2
14 Combe, Jackson 10 Great Oak 4:48.00 4:53.36 1
15 Ambriz, Juan 10 John W. Nort 5:10.00 4:54.81 2
16 Aldrian, Anthony 10 Murrieta Val 4:52.00 4:55.91 1
17 Meza, Pedro 10 Beaumont 5:00.00 4:56.05 2
18 Garcia, Michael 10 Great Oak 5:05.00 4:56.12 2
19 Chavez, Daniel 10 Rancho Cucam 5:15.00 4:56.52 3
20 Tate, Ryan 10 Saugus 4:43.00 4:57.21 1
21 Abou-Zamzam, Zafir 10 Redlands Eas 4:52.00 4:57.73 1
22 Garcia, Salvador 10 Salesian 4:47.00 4:58.86 1
23 Martin, Akito 10 Great Oak 5:00.00 4:59.51 2
24 Chimileski, Nich 10 Chaparral 5:10.00 5:00.22 2
25 Nelson, Cody 10 Redlands Eas 4:57.90 5:00.42 1
25 Howell, Bijon 10 Rancho Cucam 4:50.00 5:00.42 1
27 Vierra, John 10 Saugus 5:00.49 1
28 Vidal, Franco 10 John W. Nort 5:10.00 5:02.30 2
29 Muth, Dalton 10 Beaumont 5:00.00 5:04.00 2
30 Rogers, Bryce 10 Great Oak 4:55.00 5:04.41 1
31 Buncab, Anthony 10 Great Oak 5:00.00 5:04.70 2
32 Fischer, Austin 10 Saugus 4:53.00 5:05.07 1
33 Burns, John 10 Great Oak 5:05.00 5:05.64 2
34 Patel, Rishi 10 Great Oak 5:10.00 5:05.89 2
35 Ruiz, Kevin 10 Norte Vista 5:20.00 5:07.51 3
36 Sanders, Dan 10 John W. Nort 5:20.00 5:07.90 3
37 Falk, Ryan 10 Rancho Cucam 5:25.00 5:09.14 3
38 Thyfault, Brady 10 Great Oak 5:10.00 5:11.10 2
39 Richey, Mark 10 Redlands Eas 5:05.00 5:12.33 2
40 Lira, Angel 10 Jurupa Hills 4:45.00 5:12.77 1
41 Marks, Andrew 10 Murrieta Val 5:09.00 5:12.86 2
42 Nava, Frank 10 Rialto 6:15.00 5:14.10 5
43 Stinson-Diess, Daniel 10 Great Oak 5:15.00 5:14.13 3
44 Jarry, Jacob 10 Chaparral 5:30.00 5:14.57 4
45 Singh, Kamaljot 10 Twentynine P 5:25.00 5:15.07 3
46 Vega, Gabe 10 Chaparral 5:20.00 5:16.89 3
47 Caraway, Austin 10 Great Oak 5:15.00 5:17.11 3
48 Putits, Jacob 10 Great Oak 6:00.00 5:18.54 5
49 Downey, Andres 10 Redlands Eas 5:22.00 5:19.22 3
50 Guzman, Freddy 10 John W. Nort 5:51.00 5:20.06 5
51 Romero, Freddy 10 Great Oak 5:50.00 5:24.13 4
52 Sanchez, Christian 10 Rancho Cucam 5:15.00 5:26.05 3
53 Rodriguez, Roberto 10 Salesian 5:05.00 5:27.52 2
54 Delgado, Omar 10 Whitney 5:15.00 5:28.10 3
55 Hamakawa, Michael 10 Whitney 5:24.00 5:28.78 3
56 Plascencia, Chris 10 Rancho Cucam 5:30.00 5:29.28 3
57 Takamiya, Fuki 10 Salesian 5:23.00 5:30.11 3
58 Anaya, Daniel 10 Great Oak 5:30.00 5:30.53 3
59 Bartley, Brennan 10 Redlands Eas 5:30.00 5:32.07 3
60 Skeans, Ryan 10 Great Oak 5:29.00 5:32.40 3
61 Buck, Connor 10 Murrieta Val 5:40.00 5:32.80 4
62 Beatty, Macray 10 Great Oak 5:25.00 5:33.90 3
63 Jiang, Cliff 10 Rancho Cucam 5:55.00 5:36.62 5
64 Ortega, Noe 10 San Jacinto 5:38.66 5
65 Fernandez, Daniel 10 Norte Vista 5:46.00 5:41.76 4
66 Rowe, Ian 10 La Costa Can 6:00.00 5:44.20 5
67 Rodriguez, Roman 10 Great Oak 5:50.00 5:46.28 4
68 Guenther, Jaxon 10 La Costa Can 6:15.00 5:47.82 5
69 Huerta, Emmanuel 10 Salesian 5:37.00 5:48.24 4
70 Larsson, Hakan 10 Great Oak 5:30.00 5:48.71 3
71 Gonzales, Richard 10 Great Oak 5:40.00 5:49.07 4
72 Richardson, Tim 10 Salesian 5:55.00 5:49.79 5
73 Scott, Alex T 10 La Costa Can 6:13.00 5:50.34 5
74 Giron, Edwin 10 Norte Vista 6:00.00 5:52.97 5
75 Vallejo, Adrian 10 Redlands Eas 5:55.00 5:53.32 5
76 Almoite, Kobe 10 Rancho Cucam 5:50.00 5:54.60 4
77 Welborn, John 10 La Costa Can 5:46.00 5:56.62 4
78 Barbosa, Luis 10 Rialto 6:15.00 6:04.08 5
79 Robles, Alexi 10 San Jacinto 6:04.35 5
80 Thom, Austin 10 San Jacinto 6:05.01 5
Boys 3200 Meter Run 10th Grade
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Shields, Brandon 10 Great Oak 11:30.00 10:46.10
2 Plunkett, Gunnar 10 Murrieta Val 11:15.00 11:06.34
3 Vidal, Franco 10 John W. Nort 11:20.00 11:10.41
4 Patel, Rishi 10 Great Oak 11:15.00 11:15.39
5 Garcia, Michael 10 Great Oak 11:15.00 11:28.94
6 Buncab, Anthony 10 Great Oak 11:00.00 11:30.15
7 Sanders, Dan 10 John W. Nort 11:40.00 11:51.81
8 Marks, Andrew 10 Murrieta Val 11:33.00 11:54.63
9 Takamiya, Fuki 10 Salesian 11:30.00 12:18.62
10 Guzman, Freddy 10 John W. Nort 11:50.00 12:24.53
11 Delgado, Omar 10 Whitney 11:50.00 12:37.76
12 Fernandez, Daniel 10 Norte Vista 12:30.00 13:02.71
Boys 800 Meter Run 11th Grade
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Serrano, Jordan 11 Saugus 2:06.00 2:04.40 1 10
2 Juarez, Erick 11 Norte Vista 2:10.00 2:05.69 1 8
3 Ogawa, Jacob 11 Murrieta Val 2:05.00 2:06.32 1 6
4 Ramos, Luis 11 Rubidoux 2:10.50 2:06.52 1 5
5 Ingraham, Jesse 11 Murrieta Val 2:08.00 2:06.83 1 4
6 Sams, Nick 11 Great Oak 2:05.00 2:07.52 1 3
7 Gozzip, David 11 Beaumont 2:08.00 2:07.54 1 2
8 Ochoa, Jorge 11 Rubidoux 2:16.50 2:08.67 2 1
9 Stigler, Jack 11 Great Oak 2:11.00 2:09.31 1
10 Broggie, Timothy 11 Saugus 2:26.00 2:10.11 2
11 Carvajal, David 11 Great Oak 2:04.00 2:10.81 1
12 Apizar, Allen 11 Norte Vista 2:13.00 2:10.92 2
13 Sharp, Christian 11 Redlands Eas 2:11.00 2:10.97 1
14 Lopez, Sam 11 Chaparral 2:10.00 2:12.30 1
15 Mansell, Austen 11 Great Oak 2:06.00 2:12.46 1
16 Lapham, Cameron 11 Great Oak 2:12.00 2:12.89 1
17 Ochoa, Chris 11 Saugus 2:14.00 2:15.52 2
18 Herrera, Ignacio 11 Norte Vista 2:13.00 2:15.66 2
19 Al Elew, Mohamad 11 San Jacinto 3:00.00 2:15.76 3
20 Stewart, Zack 11 Great Oak 2:11.00 2:16.24 1
21 Junus, Jonathan 11 San Jacinto 3:00.00 2:17.19 3
22 Tapia, Tristan 11 Great Oak 2:08.00 2:18.40 1
23 Garcia, Moises 11 Rubidoux 2:16.10 2:19.63 2
24 Tsai, Horace 11 Chaparral 2:15.00 2:19.96 2
25 Guillory, Latham 11 Great Oak 2:30.00 2:20.52 3
26 Hayes, Christopher - Twentynine P 2:20.00 2:21.84 2
27 Goenneir, Ronald 11 Beaumont 2:25.00 2:22.54 2
28 Leyva, Carlos 11 Rubidoux 2:21.00 2:22.93 2
29 Alvarez, Anthony 11 Rubidoux 2:12.00 2:23.14 1
30 Brown, Joshua 11 Great Oak 2:50.00 2:24.63 3
31 Samarin, Jacob 11 Twentynine P 2:28.00 2:25.64 3
32 Rondeau, Ronald 11 Twentynine P 2:19.00 2:26.04 2
33 Cortez, Chris 11 Pacific 2:17.00 2:26.36 2
34 Pelligrini, Cole 11 Big Bear 2:30.00 2:26.94 3
35 Jacobsen, Jason 11 Big Bear 2:24.00 2:27.79 2
36 Olivar, Ernest 11 Whitney 2:22.00 2:28.37 2
37 Lopez, Joshua 11 Rubidoux 2:28.30 2:29.30 3
38 McDowell, Travis 11 Great Oak 2:20.00 2:30.52 2
39 Bradley, Clay 11 Chaparral 2:25.00 2:31.18 2
40 Perley, Andrew 11 Whitney 2:24.00 2:31.61 2
41 Esquibel, Johnathan 11 Chaparral 2:30.00 2:32.16 3
42 Mason, David 11 Twentynine P 2:34.14 3
43 Casillas, Roger 11 Chaparral 2:30.00 2:35.40 3
44 Nalitt, Chase 11 Great Oak 2:35.00 2:36.07 3
45 Gorski, Matheus 11 Murrieta Val 2:35.00 2:36.70 3
46 Henriquez, Alexis 11 Rubidoux 2:45.90 2:40.52 3
Boys 1600 Meter Run 11th Grade
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Navarro, Tomas 11 Salesian 4:35.00 4:34.30 1 10
2 Merder, Alex 11 La Costa Can 4:45.00 4:36.60 1 8
3 Lopez, Sam 11 Chaparral 4:40.00 4:37.31 1 6
4 Sharp, Christian 11 Redlands Eas 4:46.00 4:37.46 1 5
5 Binni, George 11 Great Oak 4:39.00 4:38.38 1 4
6 Carvajal, David 11 Great Oak 4:33.00 4:39.82 1 3
7 Arvizu, Anthony 11 Great Oak 4:43.00 4:40.16 1 2
8 Broggie, Timothy 11 Saugus 4:48.00 4:40.32 1 1
9 Ogawa, Jacob 11 Murrieta Val 4:46.00 4:41.68 1
10 Stigler, Jack 11 Great Oak 4:50.00 4:45.47 2
11 Alvarez, Anthony 11 Rubidoux 4:42.60 4:47.70 1
12 Mansell, Austen 11 Great Oak 4:45.00 4:49.18 1
13 Gozzip, David 11 Beaumont 4:50.00 4:49.22 2
14 Gonzalez, Isac 11 Jurupa Hills 4:42.00 4:50.82 1
15 Malcomson, Ryan 11 Great Oak 4:45.00 4:52.41 1
16 Lapham, Cameron 11 Great Oak 4:55.00 4:52.95 2
17 Juarez, Erick 11 Norte Vista 5:15.00 4:53.68 3
18 Wulfert, Jon 11 La Costa Can 5:17.00 4:54.70 3
19 Humpherys, Joshua 11 La Costa Can 4:56.00 4:54.71 2
20 Pierce, Anthony 11 Rancho Cucam 4:55.00 4:55.84 2
21 Stewart, Zack 11 Great Oak 4:50.00 4:56.66 2
22 Sams, Nick 11 Great Oak 4:40.00 4:58.04 1
23 Ayala, Jose 11 Norte Vista 5:00.00 4:58.10 2
24 Estrada, Brandon 11 Chaparral 5:00.00 4:58.62 2
25 Barranco, Saulo 11 Salesian 4:55.00 4:59.30 2
26 Lozada, Ismeal 11 Norte Vista 5:25.00 5:00.47 3
27 Partida, Anthony 11 Salesian 5:00.00 5:03.86 2
28 Apizar, Allen 11 Norte Vista 5:20.00 5:04.40 3
29 Rios, Dustin 11 San Jacinto 5:04.70 4
30 Herrera, Ignacio 11 Norte Vista 5:20.00 5:04.98 3
31 Tapia, Tristan 11 Great Oak 4:40.00 5:08.49 1
32 Jacobsen, Jason 11 Big Bear 5:05.00 5:09.10 3
33 Sanchez, Alejandro 11 Jurupa Hills 4:50.00 5:09.40 2
34 Guillory, Latham 11 Great Oak 5:10.00 5:11.40 3
35 Makings, Jeff 11 La Costa Can 5:05.00 5:12.25 3
36 Campos, Rico 11 Pacific 4:50.00 5:12.44 2
37 Laehy, Luke 11 Great Oak 5:00.00 5:13.39 2
38 Saylors, Matthew 11 Murrieta Val 5:08.00 5:14.06 3
39 Boyd, Wyatt 11 La Costa Can 5:30.00 5:14.52 4
40 Reyes-Lopez, Alan 11 John W. Nort 5:10.00 5:15.24 3
41 Schiefer, Joey 11 La Costa Can 5:34.00 5:15.86 4
42 Tsai, Horace 11 Chaparral 5:20.00 5:17.87 3
43 Brown, Joshua 11 Great Oak 5:30.00 5:18.10 4
44 Adams, Madison 11 La Costa Can 5:30.00 5:18.82 4
45 Rosas, Nick 11 Salesian 5:13.00 5:19.61 3
46 Blecke, Allen 11 La Costa Can 5:33.00 5:20.22 4
47 Hamilton, Ross 11 La Costa Can 5:35.00 5:21.63 4
48 Garcia, Moises 11 Rubidoux 5:06.80 5:21.90 3
49 Ortiz, Isaac 11 Pacific 4:50.00 5:23.60 2
50 Cortez, Chris 11 Pacific 5:10.00 5:25.94 3
51 McDowell, Travis 11 Great Oak 5:20.00 5:26.81 3
52 Lopez, Joshua 11 Rubidoux 5:27.60 5:27.78 3
53 Sanchez, Jaziel 11 Salesian 5:20.00 5:27.80 3
54 Bradley, Clay 11 Chaparral 5:30.00 5:29.60 4
55 Casillas, Roger 11 Chaparral 5:40.00 5:29.91 4
56 Nalitt, Chase 11 Great Oak 5:40.00 5:30.50 4
57 Esquibel, Johnathan 11 Chaparral 5:30.00 5:31.20 4
58 McMinn, Nick 11 John W. Nort 5:30.00 5:32.76 3
59 Olivar, Ernest 11 Whitney 5:32.00 5:36.15 4
60 Chan, Isaac 11 John W. Nort 5:20.00 5:36.54 3
61 Cobos, Jesus 11 Pacific 5:00.00 5:42.40 2
62 Eubanks, Sam 11 La Costa Can 5:37.00 5:48.64 4
63 Douglas, Dalton 11 La Costa Can 5:35.00 5:48.70 4
64 Perley, Andrew 11 Whitney 5:19.00 5:54.43 3
65 Henriquez, Alexis 11 Rubidoux 6:01.60 5:54.60 4
66 Ikehara, Taylor 11 La Costa Can 6:28.00 5:55.67 4
67 Gensler, Jacob 11 La Costa Can 6:15.00 6:03.92 4
68 Gorski, Matheus 11 Murrieta Val 6:17.00 6:10.99 4
69 Garcia, Andrew 11 Pacific 4:50.00 6:12.21 2
Boys 3200 Meter Run 11th Grade
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hernandez, Dominick 11 Beaumont 11:10.00 10:10.71
2 Barranco, Saulo 11 Salesian 10:31.00 11:04.12
3 Rios, Dustin 11 San Jacinto 11:14.00 11:10.63
4 Laehy, Luke 11 Great Oak 10:40.00 11:16.82
5 Saylors, Matthew 11 Murrieta Val 11:20.00 11:21.78
6 Salgado, Synai - Twentynine P 11:30.00 11:28.63
7 Campos, Rico 11 Pacific 10:45.00 11:40.86
8 Reyes-Lopez, Alan 11 John W. Nort 11:20.00 11:46.94
9 Lozada, Ismeal 11 Norte Vista 11:30.00 12:03.85
10 Ortiz, Isaac 11 Pacific 10:30.00 12:15.45
11 Chan, Isaac 11 John W. Nort 11:45.00 12:20.97
12 McMinn, Nick 11 John W. Nort 12:00.00 12:39.11
13 Cobos, Jesus 11 Pacific 11:00.00 13:06.88
Boys 800 Meter Run 12th Grade
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Webb, Caleb 11 Big Bear 1:58.90 1 10
2 Anthony, Billy 12 Saugus 2:08.00 2:07.61 1 8
3 Greenberg, Brendan 12 Great Oak 2:17.00 2:10.83 1 6
4 Penaloza, Rosalio 12 Pacific 2:05.00 2:13.44 1 5
5 Douglas, Travis 12 Twentynine P 2:20.00 2:17.21 2 4
6 Matlock, Daniel 12 Murrieta Val 2:09.00 2:17.66 1 3
7 Torres, Nathan 12 Beaumont 2:15.00 2:18.82 1 2
8 Kaneversky, Townsend 12 Saugus 2:11.00 2:21.53 1 1
9 Dolman, Dominic - Twentynine P 2:45.00 2:22.17 2
10 Diaz, Marcelo 12 San Jacinto 2:22.77 2
11 Ramos, Joany 12 Big Bear 2:28.00 2:23.44 2
12 Dellamico, AJ 12 Chaparral 2:30.00 2:24.35 2
13 Chang, Shengchi Jimmy 12 Whitney 2:24.00 2:24.96 2
14 Topham, Trevor 12 Big Bear 2:27.00 2:27.04 2
15 Covarrubis, Abraham 12 Pacific 2:15.00 2:31.17 1
16 Alvarez, Heriberto 12 Rialto 2:45.00 2:35.03 2
17 Johnson, Jake 12 Chaparral 2:40.00 2:42.67 2
Boys 1600 Meter Run 12th Grade
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Johnson, Jack 12 La Costa Can 4:45.00 4:32.62 1 10
2 Agnew, Will 12 Chaparral 4:40.00 4:32.65 1 8
3 Anthony, Billy 12 Saugus 4:44.00 4:33.74 1 6
4 Thurmond, Connor 12 Chaparral 4:40.00 4:35.69 1 5
5 McConnell, Fletcher 12 La Costa Can 4:45.00 4:36.40 1 4
6 Dickerson, Kody 12 Great Oak 4:50.00 4:39.93 1 3
7 Mueller, Keegan 12 Murrieta Val 4:45.00 4:41.41 1 2
8 Kaneversky, Townsend 12 Saugus 4:47.00 4:44.07 1 1
9 Whitman, Dimitri 12 John W. Nort 4:58.00 4:47.94 1
10 Hermesmeyer, Brody 12 Murrieta Val 4:53.00 4:49.20 1
11 Ruiz, Christian 12 Rancho Cucam 4:55.00 4:52.70 1
12 Greenberg, Brendan 12 Great Oak 4:55.00 4:52.86 1
13 Der, Jacob 12 Murrieta Val 4:53.00 4:55.22 1
14 Wicker sham, Bryce 12 Redlands Eas 4:57.00 4:57.04 1
15 Rogers, Colin 12 Great Oak 5:10.00 4:58.90 2
16 McBride, Alec 12 La Costa Can 4:48.00 4:59.09 1
17 Guzman, Nathan 12 Salesian 4:59.00 5:01.06 1
18 Baltazar, Oscar 12 John W. Nort 5:40.00 5:05.30 2
19 Ingel, Tyler 12 La Costa Can 5:15.00 5:07.55 2
20 Medina, Juan 12 Jurupa Hills 4:56.00 5:08.47 1
21 Torres, Nathan 12 Beaumont 5:15.00 5:09.71 2
22 Carlson, Carl 12 Murrieta Val 4:54.00 5:10.44 1
23 Diaz, Marcelo 12 San Jacinto 5:11.40 2
24 McNally, Tyler 12 Great Oak 5:15.00 5:11.76 2
25 Palmer, Jacob 12 Beaumont 5:15.00 5:13.53 2
26 Gonzalez, Edbin 12 Jurupa Hills 4:58.00 5:14.71 1
27 Hong, Edward 12 Whitney 5:07.00 5:14.95 2
28 Topham, Trevor 12 Big Bear 5:25.00 5:15.91 2
29 Cardenas, David 12 Rialto 5:30.00 5:17.80 2
30 Rivera, Michael 12 Rancho Cucam 5:20.00 5:19.50 2
31 Gonzalez, Albert 12 Jurupa Hills 4:56.00 5:19.70 1
32 Ramos, Joany 12 Big Bear 5:14.00 5:21.59 2
33 Phapakdy, Ben 12 Chaparral 5:20.00 5:31.74 2
34 Chang, Shengchi Jimmy 12 Whitney 5:19.00 5:32.12 2
35 Bloomfield, Steven - Twentynine P 5:50.00 5:35.67 2
36 Marquez, Anthony 12 San Jacinto 5:45.14 2
37 Alvarez, Heriberto 12 Rialto 6:00.00 5:47.96 2
38 Scott, Mason 12 La Costa Can 6:33.06 2
39 Bolanos, Leo 12 San Jacinto 6:38.59 2
40 Scott, Alex 12 La Costa Can 6:44.38 2
41 Lloyd, Jonathan 12 Whitney 6:49.00 7:06.10 2
Boys 3200 Meter Run 12th Grade
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Agnew, Will 12 Chaparral 10:29.64
2 Dickerson, Kody 12 Great Oak 10:30.00 10:42.81
3 Guzman, Nathan 12 Salesian 10:20.00 11:03.92
4 Mueller, Keegan 12 Murrieta Val 10:50.00 11:08.19
5 Carlson, Carl 12 Murrieta Val 10:59.00 11:08.36
6 Lucas, Jonathon 12 Great Oak 11:36.27
7 Der, Jacob 12 Murrieta Val 10:49.00 11:37.54
8 Rogers, Colin 12 Great Oak 11:30.00 11:37.57
9 McNally, Tyler 12 Great Oak 11:00.00 11:57.84
10 Baltazar, Oscar 12 John W. Nort 12:00.00 12:25.96
11 Phapakdy, Ben 12 Chaparral 12:00.00 12:45.21
12 Miner, Robert 12 Redlands Eas 13:06.00 14:10.21
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·30074 views
|