CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Southwestern League Cross Country Finals
November 6th 2019 38801 Los Corralitos Road, Temecula, California, 92592, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2012 - (5 videos)
2013 - (6 videos)
2014 - (11 videos)
2015 - (7 videos)
2016 - (7 videos)
2018 - (7 videos)
2019 - (10 videos)
2019 (CIF-SS) Southwestern League XC Finals
9
Leandro Candray 2nd Place Boys 3-Mile Race - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals 2019
Nov 7th 2019, 3:45am
Arianna Griffiths 1st Place Girls 3-Mile Race - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals 2019
Nov 7th 2019, 3:10am
Cole Havins 1st Place Boys 3-Mile Race - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals 2019
Nov 7th 2019, 3:05am
«
2
»
2018 (CIF-SS) Southwestern League XC Finals
0
2016 (CIF-SS) Southwestern League XC Finals
0
2015 (CIF-SS) Southwestern League XC Finals
0
2014 (CIF-SS) Southwestern League XC Finals
0
2013 (CIF-SS) Southwestern League XC Finals
0
2012 (CIF-SS) Southwestern League XC Finals
0
Misc Videos
1
All
10
Featured
0
Search
Leandro Candray 2nd Place Boys 3-Mile Race - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals 2019
Published by
DyeStat.com
Nov 7th 2019, 3:45am
Comments
Southwestern League Finals - Nov 6, 2019
Galway Downs
Mens 5000.00 Meters Varsity
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Havins, Cole
12
Murrieta Mesa
14:58.9
2
Candray, Leandro
12
Great Oak
15:04.5
3
Kalmar, Alejandro
11
Temecula Valley
15:13.3
4
Smith, Parker
12
Great Oak
15:16.2
5
Bustamante, Jacob
11
Chaparral
15:16.8
6
Abrenica, Joshua
12
Great Oak
15:20.8
7
Smith, Cameron
10
Great Oak
15:27.1
8
Murasmith, Noah
11
Vista Murrieta
15:28.5
9
Davis-McClaron, Malachi
12
Vista Murrieta
15:31.0
10
Montez, Austin
11
Great Oak
15:33.3
11
Kiehn, Scott
11
Great Oak
15:45.0
12
Jasperson, Gabe
11
Murrieta Mesa
15:45.8
13
Perez, Alejandro
12
Chaparral
15:50.2
14
Worthy, John
11
Great Oak
15:51.6
15
Barber, Tyler
12
Murrieta Valley
15:51.8
16
Olivarez, Austin
10
Chaparral
15:54.1
17
Hagerman, Wyatt
11
Vista Murrieta
15:55.1
18
Holland, Michael
12
Vista Murrieta
15:57.4
19
Assumma, Frank
12
Temecula Valley
15:58.3
20
Lizarraga, Edgar
12
Murrieta Mesa
16:04.1
21
Zerecero, Jacob
11
Vista Murrieta
16:05.8
22
Berardi, David
12
Temecula Valley
16:05.9
23
Martinez, Mike
10
Chaparral
16:07.3
24
Rosales, Juan
11
Murrieta Valley
16:22.3
25
Aves, Isaiah
11
Vista Murrieta
16:22.5
26
Calderon, Brandon
10
Vista Murrieta
16:22.6
27
Sweetnam, Joshua
11
Murrieta Valley
16:41.3
28
Bowden, Austin
11
Murrieta Mesa
16:44.3
29
Hiddessen, Mitchell
12
Temecula Valley
16:48.3
30
Sanchez, Micah
10
Murrieta Mesa
16:56.4
31
Gonzales, Hunter
12
Chaparral
17:01.6
32
Ryan, Aj
12
Murrieta Valley
17:06.0
33
Dunn, Seven
11
Temecula Valley
17:07.7
34
Anderson, Cooper
10
Murrieta Valley
17:08.1
35
Billman, Ryan
11
Murrieta Valley
17:09.2
36
Harris, Christopher
11
Chaparral
17:15.2
37
Chevalier, Justin
11
Murrieta Mesa
17:35.2
38
Materiale, Daniel
11
Murrieta Valley
17:38.6
39
Menter, Riley
11
Murrieta Mesa
17:41.6
40
Hinman, Harry
11
Chaparral
18:08.6
41
Armstrong, Luke
12
Temecula Valley
18:22.9
42
Park, Sean
11
Temecula Valley
18:30.0
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Alejandro Kalmar 3rd Place Boys 3-Mile Race - Southwestern League
Aniya Pretlow 5th Place Girls 3-Mile Race - Southwestern League C
Arianna Griffiths 1st Place Girls 3-Mile Race - Southwestern Leag
Cole Havins 1st Place Boys 3-Mile Race - Southwestern League Cros
Divine Torza 2nd Place Girls 3-Mile Race - Southwestern League Cr
Jacob Bustamante 5th Place Boys 3-Mile Race - Southwestern League
Joelle Upshur 3rd Place Girls 3-Mile Race - Southwestern League C
Leandro Candray 2nd Place Boys 3-Mile Race - Southwestern League
Noah Murasmith 8th Place Boys 3-Mile Race - Southwestern League C
Paige Thamer 6th Place Girls 3-Mile Race - Southwestern League Cr
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestat
#leandro-candray
#great
#oak
#california
#southwestern
#league
#finals
#galway
#downs
More videos
Paige Thamer 6th Place Girls 3-Mile Race - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals 2019
Arianna Griffiths 1st Place Girls 3-Mile Race - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals 2019
0 shares:
Southwestern League Cross Country Finals
,
DyeStat.com
,
E-cademie A Charter High School - Woods Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
,
Great Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, CA
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Southwestern League Cross Country Finals
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
10
1
2018
7
1
2016
7
2015
2
7
2
11
2014
1
11
1
2013
6
106
2012
1
5
1
45
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#dyestat
#leandro-candray
#great
#oak
#california
#southwestern
#league
#finals
#galway
#downs
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!